Competition: German Championships AG 14/15 Allround 2010

Information:
  • 72 athletes from 1 nation
  • 39 women and 33 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 288 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C2 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
13. - 14.02.2010

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Manuel Gras (C2) GER 41.31 (5) 2:05.66 (1) SB 1:21.57 (1) SB 4:23.06 (1) SB 167.824 SB -
2 Leo Baumgärtner (C2) GER 40.79 (1) SB 2:10.18 (8) SB 1:23.51 (5) SB 4:31.40 (3) SB 171.171 SB +3.347
3 Nico Haberland (C2) GER 41.77 (7) 2:07.71 (3) 1:24.42 (8) 4:28.77 (2) SB 171.345 SB +3.521
4 Jakob Allstädt (C2) GER 40.98 (4) 2:09.53 (6) SB 1:23.37 (4) SB 4:37.38 (6) SB 172.071 SB +4.247
5 Timo Bauer (C2) GER 40.91 (3) 2:08.98 (4) 1:22.83 (3) 4:44.18 (9) SB 172.681 SB +4.857
6 Timo Kießlich (C2) GER 42.85 (10) SB 2:09.44 (5) SB 1:24.01 (6) SB 4:39.22 (8) SB 174.537 SB +6.713
7 Tobias Kelsch (C2) GER 42.43 (9) SB 2:13.80 (9) SB 1:26.06 (10) SB 4:36.65 (5) SB 176.168 SB +8.344
8 Alexander Eggeler (C2) GER 41.32 (6) 2:15.08 (11) 1:25.39 (9) 4:48.14 (10) 177.064 +9.240
9 Dennis Hänel (C2) GER 43.76 (13) 2:14.25 (10) SB 1:27.59 (12) SB 4:38.66 (7) PB 178.748 PB +10.924
10 Michael Langrock (C2) GER 44.56 (15) 2:17.95 (12) SB 1:29.22 (15) SB 4:51.67 (11) SB 183.764 SB +15.940
11 Tobias Wöckel (C2) GER 59.64 (17) 2:07.66 (2) SB 1:24.21 (7) SB 4:33.34 (4) SB 189.854 SB +22.030
Lukas Rieß (C2) GER 45.55 (16) 2:22.76 (16) 1:33.57 (17) SB - - -
Morris Bleibel (C2) GER 42.32 (8) SB 2:23.28 (17) SB 1:30.74 (16) SB - - -
Felix Braatz (C2) GER 43.86 (14) 2:21.29 (15) 1:27.51 (11) SB - - -
Joel Dufter (C2) GER 43.01 (11) SB 2:20.37 (14) SB 1:28.46 (14) SB - - -
Clemens Michalke (C2) GER 43.17 (12) SB 2:19.46 (13) 1:28.02 (13) SB - - -
Maximilian Strübe (C2) GER 40.84 (2) 2:09.60 (7) 1:22.25 (2) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
13.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Leo Baumgärtner (C2) GER 40.79 SB -
2 Maximilian Strübe (C2) GER 40.84 +0.050
3 Timo Bauer (C2) GER 40.91 +0.120
4 Jakob Allstädt (C2) GER 40.98 +0.190
5 Manuel Gras (C2) GER 41.31 +0.520
6 Alexander Eggeler (C2) GER 41.32 +0.530
7 Nico Haberland (C2) GER 41.77 +0.980
8 Morris Bleibel (C2) GER 42.32 SB +1.530
9 Tobias Kelsch (C2) GER 42.43 SB +1.640
10 Timo Kießlich (C2) GER 42.85 SB +2.060
11 Joel Dufter (C2) GER 43.01 SB +2.220
12 Clemens Michalke (C2) GER 43.17 SB +2.380
13 Dennis Hänel (C2) GER 43.76 +2.970
14 Felix Braatz (C2) GER 43.86 +3.070
15 Michael Langrock (C2) GER 44.56 +3.770
16 Lukas Rieß (C2) GER 45.55 +4.760
17 Tobias Wöckel (C2) GER 59.64 +18.850
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
13.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Manuel Gras (C2) GER 2:05.66 SB -
2 Tobias Wöckel (C2) GER 2:07.66 SB +2.000
3 Nico Haberland (C2) GER 2:07.71 +2.050
4 Timo Bauer (C2) GER 2:08.98 +3.320
5 Timo Kießlich (C2) GER 2:09.44 SB +3.780
6 Jakob Allstädt (C2) GER 2:09.53 SB +3.870
7 Maximilian Strübe (C2) GER 2:09.60 +3.940
8 Leo Baumgärtner (C2) GER 2:10.18 SB +4.520
9 Tobias Kelsch (C2) GER 2:13.80 SB +8.140
10 Dennis Hänel (C2) GER 2:14.25 SB +8.590
11 Alexander Eggeler (C2) GER 2:15.08 +9.420
12 Michael Langrock (C2) GER 2:17.95 SB +12.290
13 Clemens Michalke (C2) GER 2:19.46 +13.800
14 Joel Dufter (C2) GER 2:20.37 SB +14.710
15 Felix Braatz (C2) GER 2:21.29 +15.630
16 Lukas Rieß (C2) GER 2:22.76 +17.100
17 Morris Bleibel (C2) GER 2:23.28 SB +17.620
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
13.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Manuel Gras (C2) GER 1:21.57 SB -
2 Maximilian Strübe (C2) GER 1:22.25 +0.680
3 Timo Bauer (C2) GER 1:22.83 +1.260
4 Jakob Allstädt (C2) GER 1:23.37 SB +1.800
5 Leo Baumgärtner (C2) GER 1:23.51 SB +1.940
6 Timo Kießlich (C2) GER 1:24.01 SB +2.440
7 Tobias Wöckel (C2) GER 1:24.21 SB +2.640
8 Nico Haberland (C2) GER 1:24.42 +2.850
9 Alexander Eggeler (C2) GER 1:25.39 +3.820
10 Tobias Kelsch (C2) GER 1:26.06 SB +4.490
11 Felix Braatz (C2) GER 1:27.51 SB +5.940
12 Dennis Hänel (C2) GER 1:27.59 SB +6.020
13 Clemens Michalke (C2) GER 1:28.02 SB +6.450
14 Joel Dufter (C2) GER 1:28.46 SB +6.890
15 Michael Langrock (C2) GER 1:29.22 SB +7.650
16 Morris Bleibel (C2) GER 1:30.74 SB +9.170
17 Lukas Rieß (C2) GER 1:33.57 SB +12.000
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
13.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Manuel Gras (C2) GER 4:23.06 SB -
2 Nico Haberland (C2) GER 4:28.77 SB +5.710
3 Leo Baumgärtner (C2) GER 4:31.40 SB +8.340
4 Tobias Wöckel (C2) GER 4:33.34 SB +10.280
5 Tobias Kelsch (C2) GER 4:36.65 SB +13.590
6 Jakob Allstädt (C2) GER 4:37.38 SB +14.320
7 Dennis Hänel (C2) GER 4:38.66 PB +15.600
8 Timo Kießlich (C2) GER 4:39.22 SB +16.160
9 Timo Bauer (C2) GER 4:44.18 SB +21.120
10 Alexander Eggeler (C2) GER 4:48.14 +25.080
11 Michael Langrock (C2) GER 4:51.67 SB +28.610
DNS Maximilian Strübe (C2) GER DNS -
Clemens Michalke (C2) GER - -
Joel Dufter (C2) GER - -
Felix Braatz (C2) GER - -
Morris Bleibel (C2) GER - -
Lukas Rieß (C2) GER - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 14.02.2010

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter