Competition: German Championships AG 14/15 Allround 2005

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
12. - 13.02.2005
Records:
Information:
  • 99 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 43 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 396 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

German Championships AG 14/15 Allround 2005
12. - 13.02.2005
Sportforum (GER)

Mini Combination (Men), 12. - 13.02.2005

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 1000M                 3000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Hubert Hirschbichler   C1   GER   40.19   (1)         2:01.70   (1)    SB   1:19.44   (1)         4:19.27   (1)    SB   163.687             SB        
2     Simon Moor             C1   GER   41.10   (2)    SB   2:10.16   (3)    SB   1:24.67   (3)    SB   4:34.49   (6)    SB   172.569   +8.882    SB        
3     Niclas Kleyling        C1   GER   42.20   (3)    SB   2:11.08   (5)    SB   1:24.50   (2)    SB   4:31.71   (4)    SB   173.428   +9.741    SB        
4     Hannes Bimböse         C1   GER   42.90   (6)    SB   2:09.90   (2)    SB   1:25.08   (4)    SB   4:32.49   (5)         174.155   +10.468   SB        
5     Sebastian Stadler      C1   GER   43.26   (7)    SB   2:10.27   (4)    SB   1:25.37   (5)    SB   4:31.48   (2)    SB   174.614   +10.927   SB        
6     Korvin Hertel          C1   GER   42.40   (4)    SB   2:12.96   (6)    SB   1:26.21   (6)    SB   4:31.58   (3)    SB   175.088   +11.401   SB        
7     Stephan Grimm          C1   GER   42.52   (5)    PB   2:12.97   (7)    PB   1:26.29   (7)    PB   4:40.67   (7)    PB   176.766   +13.079   PB        
8     Mike Schmieder         C1   GER   43.42   (8)    PB   2:13.37   (8)    PB   1:27.56   (8)    PB   4:44.85   (8)    PB   179.131   +15.444   PB        
9     Dennis Klatt           C1   GER   43.62   (9)    SB   2:18.88   (10)   PB   1:28.57   (9)    PB   4:45.28   (9)    PB   181.744   +18.057   PB        
10    Matthias Schwitalle    C1   GER   44.86   (12)   SB   2:21.14   (11)   SB   1:31.20   (12)   SB   4:47.47   (11)   SB   185.417   +21.730   SB        
11    Robert Richter         C1   GER   45.82   (13)   SB   2:18.67   (9)    SB   1:31.52   (13)   SB   4:45.92   (10)   SB   185.456   +21.769   SB        
12    Marcus Sickora         C1   GER   44.02   (10)   SB   2:22.71   (12)   SB   1:30.06   (10)   PB   5:10.30   (12)   SB   188.336   +24.649   PB        
      Martin Leistner        C1   GER   49.85   (16)        2:42.91   (16)        1:42.76   (16)        -                     -                             
      Gregor Grothe          C1   GER   46.59   (15)        2:26.06   (15)   SB   1:34.51   (15)        -                     -                             
      Andy Sechting          C1   GER   46.29   (14)   PB   2:23.88   (13)   PB   1:32.62   (14)   PB   -                     -                             
      Thomas Wilkens         C1   GER   44.10   (11)   PB   2:25.09   (14)   PB   1:30.77   (11)   PB   -                     -                             



Mini Combination (Men), 12. - 13.02.2005

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 1000M                 3000M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Sebastian Richter    C2   GER   40.37   (1)         2:04.14   (1)    SB   1:20.69   (1)         4:24.23   (2)    SB    166.133             SB        
2     Patrick Beckert      C2   GER   41.30   (2)    SB   2:04.15   (2)    SB   1:21.55   (2)    SB   4:18.31   (1)    NRJ   166.509   +0.376    SB        
3     Kay Junghanns        C2   GER   41.38   (5)         2:06.10   (3)    SB   1:21.96   (3)    SB   4:25.52   (3)    SB    168.646   +2.513    SB        
4     Timo Rothe           C2   GER   41.55   (7)    SB   2:07.57   (5)    SB   1:22.95   (6)    SB   4:25.91   (4)    SB    169.866   +3.733    SB        
5     Felix Scherf         C2   GER   41.31   (3)    SB   2:07.63   (6)    SB   1:22.16   (4)    SB   4:30.22   (5)    SB    169.969   +3.836    SB        
6     Michael Louzil       C2   GER   41.38   (5)    SB   2:06.83   (4)    SB   1:22.43   (5)    SB   4:32.24   (6)    SB    170.244   +4.111    SB        
7     Sebastian Brüll      C2   GER   41.65   (8)    SB   2:10.54   (7)         1:24.52   (8)    SB   4:36.66   (7)    SB    173.533   +7.400    SB        
8     Kristian Müller      C2   GER   42.26   (10)        2:11.92   (8)         1:25.78   (11)   SB   4:37.97   (9)    SB    175.451   +9.318    SB        
9     Daniel Ullmann       C2   GER   42.86   (13)   SB   2:12.42   (9)    SB   1:25.52   (9)    SB   4:36.72   (8)    SB    175.880   +9.747    PB        
10    Pal Olasz            C2   GER   42.19   (9)         2:13.77   (12)   SB   1:25.82   (12)   SB   4:42.74   (13)   SB    176.813   +10.680   SB        
11    Maximilian Bergt     C2   GER   42.66   (12)   SB   2:13.61   (10)   SB   1:25.55   (10)   PB   4:43.96   (16)   SB    177.297   +11.164   PB        
12    Felix Titze          C2   GER   42.58   (11)   SB   2:14.28   (16)        1:26.57   (13)   PB   4:42.05   (10)   PB    177.633   +11.500   PB        
13    Andreas Domke        C2   GER   43.26   (16)        2:13.75   (11)   SB   1:27.83   (16)   SB   4:43.54   (15)   PB    179.014   +12.881   PB        
14    Fabian Kranz         C2   GER   43.08   (14)   SB   2:15.06   (18)   PB   1:27.30   (15)   PB   4:46.77   (17)   PB    179.545   +13.412   PB        
15    Mischa Wolf          C2   GER   44.11   (23)        2:14.96   (17)   SB   1:28.25   (17)   SB   4:42.17   (11)   SB    180.249   +14.116   SB        
16    Paul Krehl           C2   GER   44.40   (24)   SB   2:13.83   (13)   PB   1:28.76   (21)   PB   4:42.57   (12)   PB    180.485   +14.352   PB        
17    Georg Kunzmann       C2   GER   43.36   (17)   SB   2:15.75   (20)   SB   1:28.49   (20)   SB   4:47.02   (18)   SB    180.691   +14.558   SB        
18    Christian Junker     C2   GER   52.44   (26)        2:14.07   (14)   PB   1:26.74   (14)   PB   4:43.01   (14)   PB    187.668   +21.535             
      Florian Arnold       C2   GER   -                   2:20.11   (26)   SB   1:31.06   (25)        -                      -                             
      Wolf Schessner       C2   GER   43.51   (18)        2:15.45   (19)        1:42.73   (27)        -                      -                             
      Rico Weitthauer      C2   GER   43.98   (22)        2:22.52   (27)        1:32.27   (26)        -                      -                             
      Franz Nüssler        C2   GER   44.40   (24)   SB   2:19.30   (25)   SB   1:30.52   (24)        -                      -                             
      Patrick Jacobs       C2   GER   43.95   (21)   PB   2:19.13   (24)   PB   1:29.45   (23)   PB   -                      -                             
      Peter Knoblauch      C2   GER   43.15   (15)        2:18.42   (23)   SB   1:29.10   (22)        -                      -                             
      Sebastian Schinner   C2   GER   43.92   (20)   SB   2:17.14   (22)   SB   1:28.48   (19)   SB   -                      -                             
      Toni Job             C2   GER   43.81   (19)   SB   2:16.09   (21)   SB   1:28.28   (18)        -                      -                             
      Philipp Stimberg     C2   GER   41.32   (4)         2:14.26   (15)        1:24.46   (7)    SB   -                      -                             



Allround (Women), 12. - 13.02.2005

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M                 500M 2. RACE               1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jennifer Bay               C1   GER   43.65          (1)         1:28.46   (1)         43.25          (1)    SB   2:14.19   (1)    SB   175.860                       
2     Lisa-Maria Schnabel        C1   GER   43.80          (2)    SB   1:29.66   (3)    SB   43.90          (2)         2:19.90   (6)    SB   179.163   +3.303              
3     Elisa Kießling             C1   GER   44.54          (5)         1:29.20   (2)    SB   44.69          (4)         2:18.59   (3)         180.026   +4.166              
4     Alexandra Hubert           C1   GER   44.93          (7)    SB   1:30.25   (4)    SB   45.09          (8)         2:18.64   (4)    SB   181.358   +5.498              
5     Katharina Gambs            C1   GER   44.84          (6)         1:30.84   (5)    PB   44.79          (6)    PB   2:19.53   (5)    PB   181.560   +5.700              
6     Laura Sauerteig            C1   GER   45.12          (10)   SB   1:31.50   (6)    SB   45.70          (11)        2:18.26   (2)    PB   182.656   +6.796              
7     Laura Streb                C1   GER   44.33          (4)    SB   1:32.12   (10)   SB   44.84          (7)         2:22.58   (9)    SB   182.756   +6.896              
8     Monique Metz               C1   GER   44.01          (3)    SB   1:31.68   (8)         44.69          (4)         2:25.07   (13)        182.896   +7.036              
9     Christin Greyer            C1   GER   45.01          (8)         1:32.64   (11)        44.56          (3)         2:21.03   (8)    SB   182.900   +7.040              
10    Anne Uhlig                 C1   GER   45.72          (14)        1:31.66   (7)    SB   45.67          (10)   SB   2:23.32   (10)   SB   184.993   +9.133              
11    Franziska Neupert          C1   GER   45.29          (12)   SB   1:32.08   (9)    PB   45.90          (12)        2:24.05   (11)   PB   185.246   +9.386              
12    Katharina Huber            C1   GER   45.22          (11)   SB   1:34.63   (20)   SB   45.59          (9)         2:24.80   (12)   SB   186.391   +10.531             
13    Ann-Christin Holzhäuser    C1   GER   45.61          (13)   SB   1:33.77   (16)   SB   45.96          (13)        2:26.34   (15)   SB   187.235   +11.375             
14    Grit Heidemüller           C1   GER   46.14          (16)        1:33.05   (13)   PB   46.11          (16)   PB   2:26.92   (16)   PB   187.748   +11.888             
15    Caroline Feith             C1   GER   46.20          (17)   SB   1:33.58   (15)   SB   46.36          (17)        2:25.44   (14)        187.830   +11.970             
16    Veronika Hallweger         C1   GER   57.31          (24)        1:32.69   (12)   SB   46.82          (19)        2:21.00   (7)    SB   197.475   +21.615             
      Sarah Wittig               C1   GER   45.03          (9)    PB   1:33.53   (14)        -                          -                     -                             
      Anja Lerps                 C1   GER   48.94          (23)   PB   1:38.63   (24)   PB   49.16          (23)        -                     -                             
      Katja Wöckel               C1   GER   48.79          (22)        1:38.09   (23)        48.14          (21)   SB   -                     -                             
      Lydia Hennig               C1   GER   48.48          (21)   SB   1:37.19   (22)   SB   48.81          (22)        -                     -                             
      Isabelle Deicke            C1   GER   48.00          (20)        1:37.17   (21)   SB   47.59          (20)   SB   -                     -                             
      Ines Uhlenhut              C1   GER   47.03          (19)        1:33.84   (17)   SB   46.75          (18)   SB   -                     -                             
      Anja Pawlik                C1   GER   46.26          (18)        1:34.15   (18)   PB   46.09          (15)   PB   -                     -                             
      Melanie Mair               C1   GER   45.87          (15)   SB   1:34.27   (19)   SB   45.98          (14)        -                     -                             



Allround (Women), 12. - 13.02.2005

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M                  500M 2. RACE                1500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Katja Franzen           C2   GER   41.29          (1)         1:24.22   (1)    NRJ   41.00          (1)    NRJ   2:10.88   (1)    NRJ   168.026                       
2     Cynthia Michel          C2   GER   42.73          (2)         1:26.72   (2)    SB    42.64          (2)          2:16.19   (4)          174.126   +6.100              
3     Maxi Leipelt            C2   GER   43.08          (3)         1:27.33   (3)    SB    43.64          (4)          2:15.72   (3)          175.625   +7.599              
4     Sandra Schmitt          C2   GER   43.32          (4)    PB   1:27.61   (4)    PB    43.42          (3)          2:16.56   (7)    PB    176.065   +8.039              
5     Maren Thies             C2   GER   43.45          (5)    SB   1:28.43   (7)    SB    43.70          (5)          2:16.54   (6)    SB    176.878   +8.852              
6     Rebecca Schmidt         C2   GER   43.47          (6)    PB   1:27.88   (5)    SB    44.31          (9)          2:15.50   (2)    SB    176.886   +8.860              
7     Nicole Beyer            C2   GER   44.19          (9)         1:28.06   (6)    SB    44.25          (8)          2:16.89   (8)          178.100   +10.074             
8     Karolin Siebert         C2   GER   43.76          (7)    SB   1:29.82   (13)   SB    43.84          (6)          2:17.25   (11)   SB    178.260   +10.234             
9     Sophie-Anne Manthey     C2   GER   44.52          (12)        1:28.92   (9)    PB    44.09          (7)    PB    2:17.38   (12)   PB    178.863   +10.837             
10    Katrin Bärwolff         C2   GER   44.64          (14)   SB   1:28.85   (8)    SB    44.73          (12)         2:16.23   (5)    SB    179.205   +11.179             
11    Angela Langels          C2   GER   44.33          (10)        1:29.16   (10)   PB    44.69          (11)         2:17.20   (10)   PB    179.333   +11.307             
12    Kristin Modest          C2   GER   44.44          (11)        1:29.48   (12)   SB    44.74          (13)         2:16.98   (9)    SB    179.580   +11.554             
13    Janina Nitsch           C2   GER   44.14          (8)    SB   1:29.43   (11)   SB    44.49          (10)         2:18.74   (14)   SB    179.591   +11.565             
14    Franziska Erler         C2   GER   45.18          (17)        1:29.98   (15)   SB    45.12          (17)   SB    2:18.79   (15)   SB    181.553   +13.527             
15    Eva Kriechbaumer        C2   GER   45.09          (16)        1:29.95   (14)   SB    45.24          (18)         2:19.17   (16)         181.695   +13.669             
16    Madelaine Danzke        C2   GER   45.25          (20)   SB   1:30.62   (17)   SB    45.81          (22)         2:18.61   (13)   SB    182.573   +14.547             
17    Christina Göpfert       C2   GER   45.21          (18)        1:31.30   (20)   PB    44.92          (15)   SB    2:20.90   (18)   PB    182.746   +14.720             
18    Lina Hiller             C2   GER   45.32          (21)        1:30.70   (18)   SB    45.32          (19)         2:20.29   (17)   PB    182.753   +14.727             
19    Livia Müller            C2   GER   45.43          (22)        1:31.34   (21)   SB    45.64          (21)         2:22.55   (21)         184.256   +16.230             
20    Ulrike Topp             C2   GER   46.15          (26)        1:31.18   (19)   PB    45.51          (20)   PB    2:21.60   (19)   PB    184.450   +16.424             
21    Elisa Zander            C2   GER   44.92          (15)        1:32.68   (24)   SB    44.89          (14)         2:26.08   (22)   SB    184.843   +16.817             
22    Saskia Nagel            C2   GER   45.97          (24)   SB   1:30.60   (16)   PB    46.35          (25)         2:21.95   (20)   SB    184.936   +16.910             
      Kristina Hellwig        C2   GER   -                          -                      -                           -                      -                             
      Ulrike Kühn             C2   GER   45.89          (23)   SB   1:31.52   (22)   SB    -                           -                      -                             
      Annika Geithe           C2   GER   50.98          (31)        1:49.26   (31)         51.97          (30)         -                      -                             
      Theresa Friedrich       C2   GER   46.45          (28)        1:36.64   (30)         46.44          (26)   PB    -                      -                             
      Franziska Herget        C2   GER   47.18          (30)        1:34.72   (27)   PB    46.48          (27)   PB    -                      -                             
      Sophia Müller           C2   GER   46.25          (27)        1:35.14   (28)         46.51          (28)         -                      -                             
      Clara Paumen            C2   GER   47.00          (29)        1:32.95   (26)   SB    46.64          (29)   SB    -                      -                             
      Juliane Gerhardt        C2   GER   46.12          (25)        1:32.85   (25)   PB    46.00          (23)   PB    -                      -                             
      Franziska Kittsteiner   C2   GER   44.54          (13)   PB   1:35.29   (29)   SB    45.03          (16)         -                      -                             
      Theresa Stein           C2   GER   45.22          (19)        1:31.82   (23)   PB    46.33          (24)         -                      -                             



German Championships AG 14/15 Allround 2005
12. - 13.02.2005
Sportforum (GER)

NAME                   AG   500M                500M                1000M               1000M               1500M               1500M               3000M               3000M               
                            Juniors C1          Juniors C2          Juniors C1          Juniors C2          Juniors C1          Juniors C2          Juniors C1          Juniors C2          
Hannes Bimböse         C1   42.90        (6)                        1:25.08      (4)                        2:09.90      (2)                        4:32.49      (5)                        
Dennis Klatt           C1   43.62        (9)                        1:28.57      (9)                        2:18.88      (10)                       4:45.28      (9)                        
Stephan Grimm          C1   42.52        (5)                        1:26.29      (7)                        2:12.97      (7)                        4:40.67      (7)                        
Gregor Grothe          C1   46.59        (15)                       1:34.51      (15)                       2:26.06      (15)                                                               
Korvin Hertel          C1   42.40        (4)                        1:26.21      (6)                        2:12.96      (6)                        4:31.58      (3)                        
Hubert Hirschbichler   C1   40.19        (1)                        1:19.44      (1)                        2:01.70      (1)                        4:19.27      (1)                        
Niclas Kleyling        C1   42.20        (3)                        1:24.50      (2)                        2:11.08      (5)                        4:31.71      (4)                        
Martin Leistner        C1   49.85        (16)                       1:42.76      (16)                       2:42.91      (16)                                                               
Simon Moor             C1   41.10        (2)                        1:24.67      (3)                        2:10.16      (3)                        4:34.49      (6)                        
Robert Richter         C1   45.82        (13)                       1:31.52      (13)                       2:18.67      (9)                        4:45.92      (10)                       
Mike Schmieder         C1   43.42        (8)                        1:27.56      (8)                        2:13.37      (8)                        4:44.85      (8)                        
Matthias Schwitalle    C1   44.86        (12)                       1:31.20      (12)                       2:21.14      (11)                       4:47.47      (11)                       
Andy Sechting          C1   46.29        (14)                       1:32.62      (14)                       2:23.88      (13)                                                               
Marcus Sickora         C1   44.02        (10)                       1:30.06      (10)                       2:22.71      (12)                       5:10.30      (12)                       
Sebastian Stadler      C1   43.26        (7)                        1:25.37      (5)                        2:10.27      (4)                        4:31.48      (2)                        
Thomas Wilkens         C1   44.10        (11)                       1:30.77      (11)                       2:25.09      (14)                                                               
Patrick Beckert        C2                       41.30        (2)                        1:21.55      (2)                        2:04.15      (2)                        4:18.31      (1)    
Sebastian Schinner     C2                       43.92        (20)                       1:28.48      (19)                       2:17.14      (22)                                           
Florian Arnold         C2                       DQ                                      1:31.06      (25)                       2:20.11      (26)                                           
Maximilian Bergt       C2                       42.66        (12)                       1:25.55      (10)                       2:13.61      (10)                       4:43.96      (16)   
Andreas Domke          C2                       43.26        (16)                       1:27.83      (16)                       2:13.75      (11)                       4:43.54      (15)   
Patrick Jacobs         C2                       43.95        (21)                       1:29.45      (23)                       2:19.13      (24)                                           
Toni Job               C2                       43.81        (19)                       1:28.28      (18)                       2:16.09      (21)                                           
Kay Junghanns          C2                       41.38        (5)                        1:21.96      (3)                        2:06.10      (3)                        4:25.52      (3)    
Christian Junker       C2                       52.44        (26)                       1:26.74      (14)                       2:14.07      (14)                       4:43.01      (14)   
Peter Knoblauch        C2                       43.15        (15)                       1:29.10      (22)                       2:18.42      (23)                                           
Fabian Kranz           C2                       43.08        (14)                       1:27.30      (15)                       2:15.06      (18)                       4:46.77      (17)   
Paul Krehl             C2                       44.40        (24)                       1:28.76      (21)                       2:13.83      (13)                       4:42.57      (12)   
Georg Kunzmann         C2                       43.36        (17)                       1:28.49      (20)                       2:15.75      (20)                       4:47.02      (18)   
Michael Louzil         C2                       41.38        (5)                        1:22.43      (5)                        2:06.83      (4)                        4:32.24      (6)    
Kristian Müller        C2                       42.26        (10)                       1:25.78      (11)                       2:11.92      (8)                        4:37.97      (9)    
Franz Nüssler          C2                       44.40        (24)                       1:30.52      (24)                       2:19.30      (25)                                           
Pal Olasz              C2                       42.19        (9)                        1:25.82      (12)                       2:13.77      (12)                       4:42.74      (13)   
Sebastian Richter      C2                       40.37        (1)                        1:20.69      (1)                        2:04.14      (1)                        4:24.23      (2)    
Timo Rothe             C2                       41.55        (7)                        1:22.95      (6)                        2:07.57      (5)                        4:25.91      (4)    
Felix Scherf           C2                       41.31        (3)                        1:22.16      (4)                        2:07.63      (6)                        4:30.22      (5)    
Wolf Schessner         C2                       43.51        (18)                       1:42.73      (27)                       2:15.45      (19)                                           
Philipp Stimberg       C2                       41.32        (4)                        1:24.46      (7)                        2:14.26      (15)                                           
Felix Titze            C2                       42.58        (11)                       1:26.57      (13)                       2:14.28      (16)                       4:42.05      (10)   
Daniel Ullmann         C2                       42.86        (13)                       1:25.52      (9)                        2:12.42      (9)                        4:36.72      (8)    
Rico Weitthauer        C2                       43.98        (22)                       1:32.27      (26)                       2:22.52      (27)                                           
Mischa Wolf            C2                       44.11        (23)                       1:28.25      (17)                       2:14.96      (17)                       4:42.17      (11)   
Sebastian Brüll        C2                       41.65        (8)                        1:24.52      (8)                        2:10.54      (7)                        4:36.66      (7)    

NAME                       AG   500M (1. RACE)          500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M               1000M               1500M               1500M               
                                Juniors C1              Juniors C2              Juniors C1              Juniors C2              Juniors C1          Juniors C2          Juniors C1          Juniors C2          
Jennifer Bay               C1   43.65            (1)                            43.25            (1)                            1:28.46      (1)                        2:14.19      (1)                        
Isabelle Deicke            C1   48.00            (20)                           47.59            (20)                           1:37.17      (21)                                                               
Caroline Feith             C1   46.20            (17)                           46.36            (17)                           1:33.58      (15)                       2:25.44      (14)                       
Christin Greyer            C1   45.01            (8)                            44.56            (3)                            1:32.64      (11)                       2:21.03      (8)                        
Veronika Hallweger         C1   57.31            (24)                           46.82            (19)                           1:32.69      (12)                       2:21.00      (7)                        
Grit Heidemüller           C1   46.14            (16)                           46.11            (16)                           1:33.05      (13)                       2:26.92      (16)                       
Lydia Hennig               C1   48.48            (21)                           48.81            (22)                           1:37.19      (22)                                                               
Ann-Christin Holzhäuser    C1   45.61            (13)                           45.96            (13)                           1:33.77      (16)                       2:26.34      (15)                       
Alexandra Hubert           C1   44.93            (7)                            45.09            (8)                            1:30.25      (4)                        2:18.64      (4)                        
Elisa Kießling             C1   44.54            (5)                            44.69            (4)                            1:29.20      (2)                        2:18.59      (3)                        
Anja Lerps                 C1   48.94            (23)                           49.16            (23)                           1:38.63      (24)                                                               
Melanie Mair               C1   45.87            (15)                           45.98            (14)                           1:34.27      (19)                                                               
Monique Metz               C1   44.01            (3)                            44.69            (4)                            1:31.68      (8)                        2:25.07      (13)                       
Franziska Neupert          C1   45.29            (12)                           45.90            (12)                           1:32.08      (9)                        2:24.05      (11)                       
Anja Pawlik                C1   46.26            (18)                           46.09            (15)                           1:34.15      (18)                                                               
Laura Sauerteig            C1   45.12            (10)                           45.70            (11)                           1:31.50      (6)                        2:18.26      (2)                        
Lisa-Maria Schnabel        C1   43.80            (2)                            43.90            (2)                            1:29.66      (3)                        2:19.90      (6)                        
Laura Streb                C1   44.33            (4)                            44.84            (7)                            1:32.12      (10)                       2:22.58      (9)                        
Ines Uhlenhut              C1   47.03            (19)                           46.75            (18)                           1:33.84      (17)                                                               
Anne Uhlig                 C1   45.72            (14)                           45.67            (10)                           1:31.66      (7)                        2:23.32      (10)                       
Sarah Wittig               C1   45.03            (9)                            DNS                                             1:33.53      (14)                                                               
Katja Wöckel               C1   48.79            (22)                           48.14            (21)                           1:38.09      (23)                                                               
Katharina Gambs            C1   44.84            (6)                            44.79            (6)                            1:30.84      (5)                        2:19.53      (5)                        
Katharina Huber            C1   45.22            (11)                           45.59            (9)                            1:34.63      (20)                       2:24.80      (12)                       
Maxi Leipelt               C2                           43.08            (3)                            43.64            (4)                        1:27.33      (3)                        2:15.72      (3)    
Cynthia Michel             C2                           42.73            (2)                            42.64            (2)                        1:26.72      (2)                        2:16.19      (4)    
Rebecca Schmidt            C2                           43.47            (6)                            44.31            (9)                        1:27.88      (5)                        2:15.50      (2)    
Sandra Schmitt             C2                           43.32            (4)                            43.42            (3)                        1:27.61      (4)                        2:16.56      (7)    
Sophie-Anne Manthey        C2                           44.52            (12)                           44.09            (7)                        1:28.92      (9)                        2:17.38      (12)   
Karolin Siebert            C2                           43.76            (7)                            43.84            (6)                        1:29.82      (13)                       2:17.25      (11)   
Franziska Erler            C2                           45.18            (17)                           45.12            (17)                       1:29.98      (15)                       2:18.79      (15)   
Saskia Nagel               C2                           45.97            (24)                           46.35            (25)                       1:30.60      (16)                       2:21.95      (20)   
Juliane Gerhardt           C2                           46.12            (25)                           46.00            (23)                       1:32.85      (25)                                           
Katrin Bärwolff            C2                           44.64            (14)                           44.73            (12)                       1:28.85      (8)                        2:16.23      (5)    
Madelaine Danzke           C2                           45.25            (20)                           45.81            (22)                       1:30.62      (17)                       2:18.61      (13)   
Katja Franzen              C2                           41.29            (1)                            41.00            (1)                        1:24.22      (1)                        2:10.88      (1)    
Theresa Friedrich          C2                           46.45            (28)                           46.44            (26)                       1:36.64      (30)                                           
Annika Geithe              C2                           50.98            (31)                           51.97            (30)                       1:49.26      (31)                                           
Christina Göpfert          C2                           45.21            (18)                           44.92            (15)                       1:31.30      (20)                       2:20.90      (18)   
Kristina Hellwig           C2                           DNF                                                                                         DNS                                                         
Franziska Herget           C2                           47.18            (30)                           46.48            (27)                       1:34.72      (27)                                           
Lina Hiller                C2                           45.32            (21)                           45.32            (19)                       1:30.70      (18)                       2:20.29      (17)   
Franziska Kittsteiner      C2                           44.54            (13)                           45.03            (16)                       1:35.29      (29)                                           
Eva Kriechbaumer           C2                           45.09            (16)                           45.24            (18)                       1:29.95      (14)                       2:19.17      (16)   
Ulrike Kühn                C2                           45.89            (23)                           DNS                                         1:31.52      (22)                                           
Angela Langels             C2                           44.33            (10)                           44.69            (11)                       1:29.16      (10)                       2:17.20      (10)   
Kristin Modest             C2                           44.44            (11)                           44.74            (13)                       1:29.48      (12)                       2:16.98      (9)    
Livia Müller               C2                           45.43            (22)                           45.64            (21)                       1:31.34      (21)                       2:22.55      (21)   
Sophia Müller              C2                           46.25            (27)                           46.51            (28)                       1:35.14      (28)                                           
Janina Nitsch              C2                           44.14            (8)                            44.49            (10)                       1:29.43      (11)                       2:18.74      (14)   
Theresa Stein              C2                           45.22            (19)                           46.33            (24)                       1:31.82      (23)                                           
Maren Thies                C2                           43.45            (5)                            43.70            (5)                        1:28.43      (7)                        2:16.54      (6)    
Ulrike Topp                C2                           46.15            (26)                           45.51            (20)                       1:31.18      (19)                       2:21.60      (19)   
Clara Paumen               C2                           47.00            (29)                           46.64            (29)                       1:32.95      (26)                                           
Nicole Beyer               C2                           44.19            (9)                            44.25            (8)                        1:28.06      (6)                        2:16.89      (8)    
Elisa Zander               C2                           44.92            (15)                           44.89            (14)                       1:32.68      (24)                       2:26.08      (22)