SpeedSkatingNews
[.info]
News
Contact
F.A.Q.
Training Monitor
Competition Manager
SpeedSkatingNews.info
Calendar
Results
Skaters
Rinks
Statistics
Medal Table
World Standing / All-Time Bests
Nobility Records
World Cup Standings
Season Bests
Season Standings
Top-3 Standing
Demographics
Performance Trend
Records
Most important Records
Record History
Country Records
Country Record History
Rink Records
Rink Record History
Championship Records
Championship Record History
Records of Season
Record Facts (Most of...)
Referees
Photos
Live!
Competition: Gecombineerde Klasse Iii En Iv Wedstrijd
Rink:
Deventer
(NED)
Date:
22.01.2000
Records:
1x National Record
50x Seasonal Best
18x Personal Best
Information:
175 athletes from 2 nations
53 women and 122 men
2 distances
(1000m, 1500m)
175 races
Schedule
Records
Text
Women - Tableview
22.01.2000
Name
1000m
1500m
Jeanine te Velthuis
(C2)
1:49.55
(21)
-
Loes Jansen
(C1)
1:46.88
(14)
-
Debby Plante
(C1)
1:48.44
(17)
-
Anne Bult
(B1)
1:39.78
(2)
-
Aletta de Rooij
(C2)
1:50.16
(22)
-
Cindy Pots-van den Berg
(C1)
1:46.17
(13)
-
Jodie Put
(C2)
1:43.54
(5)
-
Marloes Elshof
(B1)
1:51.13
(24)
-
Annemiek van Os
(C1)
1:56.86
(33)
-
Marit van Buijsen
(B1)
1:45.57
(11)
-
Carolien Kamphuis
(C1)
1:57.19
(35)
-
Mijke Kromdijk
(B2)
1:48.53
(18)
-
Marieke Eisink
(C1)
1:44.72
(7)
-
Suzan van den Belt
(C2)
1:51.04
(23)
-
Margriet Ruyterkamp
(B2)
1:45.35
(9)
-
Anouk Horstink
(B1)
1:45.40
(10)
-
Anke van Ritbergen
(C1)
1:42.84
(4)
-
Nienke Dekens
(C1)
1:47.34
(16)
-
Gwenda van Ingen
(A1)
1:43.99
(6)
-
Marijke Nitert
(B2)
1:41.20
(3)
-
Karin Beld
(C2)
1:45.06
(8)
-
Charlotte de Haan
(C1)
1:49.43
(20)
-
Karin Bakker
(C1)
1:53.40
(27)
-
Jolanda van der Ende
(C1)
2:02.61
(39)
-
Willemijn Helmink
(A1)
1:53.72
(29)
-
Wilma Groothuis
(C2)
2:02.84
(40)
-
Roos de Ridder
(B1)
1:47.14
(15)
-
Anouk van der Gijp
(B1)
1:38.85
(1)
-
Eva Willemijn Akkerman
(C1)
1:53.64
(28)
-
Maaike Maarse
(B1)
1:52.22
(25)
-
Sanneke Snuverink
(C1)
1:56.90
(34)
-
Desiree Moojen
(B1)
1:59.44
(36)
-
Yke van Dijk
(B1)
1:55.32
(32)
-
Kim Rientjes
(B2)
1:53.94
(30)
-
Nanda Leijsten
(C2)
1:55.26
(31)
-
Inge Janssen
(B2)
1:45.86
(12)
-
Mirjan Huiskamp
(C1)
2:17.29
(43)
-
Esther Nitert
(C1)
1:48.88
(19)
-
Judith Bodewits
(C2)
1:59.60
(37)
-
Anouk Haantjes
(C1)
2:02.24
(38)
-
Renate Hoekman
(Neo)
2:02.97
(41)
-
Lionne Mentink
(C2)
2:11.62
(42)
-
Jolande Smelt
(C1)
1:53.16
(26)
-
Clare Scanlon
(Senior)
-
2:30.03
(1)
Henriët Wardenier
(M30)
-
2:49.46
(8)
Janine Slootstra
(M30)
-
2:35.69
(2)
Sonja Ekkerman
(B2)
-
3:12.42
(10)
Daniëlle ten Kleij
(A2)
-
2:44.73
(6)
Sandra van Aken
(A1)
-
2:44.20
(5)
Celesta Schakelaar
(Senior)
-
2:36.80
(3)
Alice ten Velde
(Neo)
-
2:39.09
(4)
Cindy Frijns
(Neo)
-
2:48.51
(7)
Mirjan Egberts
(A2)
-
2:53.63
(9)
Single
Day 1 - 22.01.2000
Men
Show all
Show Table
1500 meter
1000 meter
Women
Show all
Show Table
1500 meter
1000 meter
Please enable JavaScript to continue using this application.