Competition: Gara Internatzionale

Rink:
Collalbo (ITA)
Date:
10. - 11.01.1981
Records:
Information:
  • 73 athletes from 3 nations
  • 23 women and 50 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 234 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
10. - 11.01.1981

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Luca Bolognesi (A1) ITA 42.10 (1) TRJ 2:12.45 (1) TR 1:23.64 (1) NRJ, TR 4:44.39 (3) 175.468 NRJ, TR -
2 Michael Hadschieff (B2) AUT 42.15 (2) 2:13.84 (2) 1:23.96 (2) NRJ 4:40.38 (1) TRJ 175.473 NRJ, NR +0.005
3 Giancarlo Lorenzet (A1) ITA 43.81 (5) 2:14.24 (3) 1:25.75 (3) SB 4:43.89 (2) 178.746 SB +3.278
4 Alberto Splendore (B1) ITA 43.99 (6) 2:20.30 (4) PB 1:28.30 (5) SB 5:04.27 (5) 185.617 PB +10.149
5 Bruno Milesi (B1) ITA 45.15 (7) 2:21.30 (5) 1:30.16 (6) SB 4:57.30 (4) 186.880 SB +11.412
6 Massimo Cerri (B1) ITA 45.46 (10) SB 2:22.01 (6) 1:30.56 (7) PB 5:06.57 (6) 189.171 PB +13.703
7 Fabio Ciceri (A1) ITA 43.06 (3) 2:22.43 (7) SB 1:27.24 (4) PB - 134.156 -
8 Hugo Herrnhof (B1) ITA 43.48 (4) 2:25.35 (10) 1:30.64 (8) - 137.250 -
9 Fabio Monti (C2) ITA 45.56 (11) 2:24.69 (8) 1:31.81 (9) NRJ - 139.695 -
10 Andrea Valmassoni (B2) ITA 45.39 (9) 2:27.88 (11) 1:32.48 (10) SB - 140.923 -
11 Martin Glotz (B1) AUT 45.72 (12) SB 2:29.72 (14) PB 1:35.41 (14) - 143.331 -
12 Gerben Gravendeel (C2) NED 47.93 (16) SB 2:25.07 (9) SB 1:34.52 (12) SB - 143.546 -
13 Eric Fredriks (B1) NED 47.18 (13) SB 2:28.71 (13) SB 1:34.21 (11) SB - 143.855 -
14 Bob Hulsman (B1) NED 47.27 (14) PB 2:28.05 (12) PB 1:34.94 (13) PB - 144.090 -
15 Luca Isola (B1) ITA 45.34 (8) SB 2:33.06 (15) SB 1:37.77 (15) SB - 145.245 -
16 Rocco Fagone (B1) ITA 47.70 (15) PB 2:36.25 (16) PB 1:39.34 (16) PB - 149.453 -
17 Michael Mattesich (C2) AUT 50.40 (19) 2:36.66 (17) 1:39.87 (17) - 152.555 -
18 Anselmo Agoni (B2) ITA 49.38 (17) SB 2:46.11 (19) SB 1:40.12 (18) SB - 154.810 -
19 Antonio Mai (C2) ITA 49.63 (18) SB 2:44.85 (18) SB 1:41.51 (19) PB - 155.335 -
20 Enzo Sighel (C2) ITA 51.20 (20) PB 2:48.35 (20) PB 1:57.27 (20) SB - 165.951 -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
10.01.1981

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Luca Bolognesi (A1) ITA 42.10 TRJ -
2 Michael Hadschieff (B2) AUT 42.15 +0.050
3 Fabio Ciceri (A1) ITA 43.06 +0.960
4 Hugo Herrnhof (B1) ITA 43.48 +1.380
5 Giancarlo Lorenzet (A1) ITA 43.81 +1.710
6 Alberto Splendore (B1) ITA 43.99 +1.890
7 Bruno Milesi (B1) ITA 45.15 +3.050
8 Luca Isola (B1) ITA 45.34 SB +3.240
9 Andrea Valmassoni (B2) ITA 45.39 +3.290
10 Massimo Cerri (B1) ITA 45.46 SB +3.360
11 Fabio Monti (C2) ITA 45.56 +3.460
12 Martin Glotz (B1) AUT 45.72 SB +3.620
13 Eric Fredriks (B1) NED 47.18 SB +5.080
14 Bob Hulsman (B1) NED 47.27 PB +5.170
15 Rocco Fagone (B1) ITA 47.70 PB +5.600
16 Gerben Gravendeel (C2) NED 47.93 SB +5.830
17 Anselmo Agoni (B2) ITA 49.38 SB +7.280
18 Antonio Mai (C2) ITA 49.63 SB +7.530
19 Michael Mattesich (C2) AUT 50.40 +8.300
20 Enzo Sighel (C2) ITA 51.20 PB +9.100
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
10.01.1981

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Luca Bolognesi (A1) ITA 2:12.45 TR -
2 Michael Hadschieff (B2) AUT 2:13.84 +1.390
3 Giancarlo Lorenzet (A1) ITA 2:14.24 +1.790
4 Alberto Splendore (B1) ITA 2:20.30 PB +7.850
5 Bruno Milesi (B1) ITA 2:21.30 +8.850
6 Massimo Cerri (B1) ITA 2:22.01 +9.560
7 Fabio Ciceri (A1) ITA 2:22.43 SB +9.980
8 Fabio Monti (C2) ITA 2:24.69 +12.240
9 Gerben Gravendeel (C2) NED 2:25.07 SB +12.620
10 Hugo Herrnhof (B1) ITA 2:25.35 +12.900
11 Andrea Valmassoni (B2) ITA 2:27.88 +15.430
12 Bob Hulsman (B1) NED 2:28.05 PB +15.600
13 Eric Fredriks (B1) NED 2:28.71 SB +16.260
14 Martin Glotz (B1) AUT 2:29.72 PB +17.270
15 Luca Isola (B1) ITA 2:33.06 SB +20.610
16 Rocco Fagone (B1) ITA 2:36.25 PB +23.800
17 Michael Mattesich (C2) AUT 2:36.66 +24.210
18 Antonio Mai (C2) ITA 2:44.85 SB +32.400
19 Anselmo Agoni (B2) ITA 2:46.11 SB +33.660
20 Enzo Sighel (C2) ITA 2:48.35 PB +35.900
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
11.01.1981

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Luca Bolognesi (A1) ITA 1:23.64 NRJ, TR -
2 Michael Hadschieff (B2) AUT 1:23.96 NRJ +0.320
3 Giancarlo Lorenzet (A1) ITA 1:25.75 SB +2.110
4 Fabio Ciceri (A1) ITA 1:27.24 PB +3.600
5 Alberto Splendore (B1) ITA 1:28.30 SB +4.660
6 Bruno Milesi (B1) ITA 1:30.16 SB +6.520
7 Massimo Cerri (B1) ITA 1:30.56 PB +6.920
8 Hugo Herrnhof (B1) ITA 1:30.64 +7.000
9 Fabio Monti (C2) ITA 1:31.81 NRJ +8.170
10 Andrea Valmassoni (B2) ITA 1:32.48 SB +8.840
11 Eric Fredriks (B1) NED 1:34.21 SB +10.570
12 Gerben Gravendeel (C2) NED 1:34.52 SB +10.880
13 Bob Hulsman (B1) NED 1:34.94 PB +11.300
14 Martin Glotz (B1) AUT 1:35.41 +11.770
15 Luca Isola (B1) ITA 1:37.77 SB +14.130
16 Rocco Fagone (B1) ITA 1:39.34 PB +15.700
17 Michael Mattesich (C2) AUT 1:39.87 +16.230
18 Anselmo Agoni (B2) ITA 1:40.12 SB +16.480
19 Antonio Mai (C2) ITA 1:41.51 PB +17.870
20 Enzo Sighel (C2) ITA 1:57.27 SB +33.630
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
11.01.1981

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michael Hadschieff (B2) AUT 4:40.38 TRJ -
2 Giancarlo Lorenzet (A1) ITA 4:43.89 +3.510
3 Luca Bolognesi (A1) ITA 4:44.39 +4.010
4 Bruno Milesi (B1) ITA 4:57.30 +16.920
5 Alberto Splendore (B1) ITA 5:04.27 +23.890
6 Massimo Cerri (B1) ITA 5:06.57 +26.190
Fabio Ciceri (A1) ITA - -
Hugo Herrnhof (B1) ITA - -
Luca Isola (B1) ITA - -
Andrea Valmassoni (B2) ITA - -
Fabio Monti (C2) ITA - -
Martin Glotz (B1) AUT - -
Eric Fredriks (B1) NED - -
Bob Hulsman (B1) NED - -
Rocco Fagone (B1) ITA - -
Gerben Gravendeel (C2) NED - -
Anselmo Agoni (B2) ITA - -
Antonio Mai (C2) ITA - -
Michael Mattesich (C2) AUT - -
Enzo Sighel (C2) ITA - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 10. - 11.01.1981