Competition: Frillensee Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
06.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 155 athletes from 17 nations
  • 72 women and 83 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 259 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
06.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ryota Kojima (Senior) JPN 34.90 -
2 Tatsuya Shinhama (Senior) JPN 34.95 +0.050
3 Yamato Matsui (Senior) JPN 35.00 +0.100
4 Wataru Morishige (Neo) JPN 35.01 +0.110
5 Yevgeniy Koshkin (A2) KAZ 35.54 PB +0.640
6 Ivan Arzhanikov (Senior) KAZ 35.65 +0.750
7 Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) ESP 35.67 NRJ, NR +0.770
8 Aleksandr Klenko (Senior) KAZ 35.80 +0.900
9 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 35.91 SB +1.010
10 Artur Galiyev (Neo) KAZ 36.11 +1.210
11 Denis Kuzin (Senior) KAZ 36.30 SB +1.400
12 Gabriel Eduard Nitu (B2) ROU 37.15 NRJ +2.250
13 Alexander Farthofer (B2) AUT 38.38 +3.480
14 Alexander Rezzonico (A1) ESP 38.45 +3.550
15 Nicolae Sebastian Mihalache (B2) ROU 38.55 +3.650
16 Stephane Barbera (Neo) ESP 39.25 +4.350
17 Dustin Höhne (C2) GER 40.68 PB +5.780
18 Ede-Konrad Kortlever (C2) GER 40.77 PB +5.870
19 Matej Semeniuk (A1) CZE 40.84 +5.940
20 Max Patz (C2) GER 40.99 +6.090
21 Leo Huber (C1) GER 41.00 +6.100
22 Maximilian Santana (A2) GER 41.35 SB +6.450
23 Bandet Marth (C2) GER 41.39 PB +6.490
24 Ivan Roldán Ferrar (B2) ESP 41.49 PB +6.590
25 Botond Boksay (A2) HUN 41.86 PB +6.960
26 Elias Feichter (A2) AUT 41.92 +7.020
27 Karlis Pastors (B2) LAT 42.20 NRJ +7.300
28 Maris Sternmanis (B2) LAT 42.88 PB +7.980
29 Wim Verbraeken (M40) BEL 43.51 SB +8.610
30 Cristopher Lopez (C1) ESP 43.59 PB +8.690
31 Iker Ruiz (C1) ESP 44.27 PB +9.370
32 Sandis Reinsons (A2) LAT 44.49 PB +9.590
33 Vajk Kiss (B2) HUN 44.57 PB +9.670
34 Jérémie-David Djossou (C2) GER 44.73 PB +9.830
35 Sergio Alvarez Fernandez (C1) ESP 44.83 PB +9.930
36 Alejandro Jimenez Querencias (A1) ESP 45.22 PB +10.320
37 Art Markus Tamm (B1) EST 45.58 PB +10.680
38 Frits van Soest (M65) NED 45.60 +10.700
39 Philip Jõgi (B2) EST 46.32 PB +11.420
40 Sten Talumaa (C1) EST 46.64 PB +11.740
41 Tudor Debu (C1) ROU 47.27 +12.370
42 Gustavs Vacietis (C1) LAT 47.28 PB +12.380
43 Kajetan Burdzinski (C1) GER 47.42 PB +12.520
44 Rudolfs Sternmanis (C1) LAT 47.43 PB +12.530
45 Norbert Gödöny (C1) HUN 48.29 PB +13.390
46 Vinzenz Öttl (D2) GER 49.62 +14.720
47 Markus Petschacher (M60) AUT 50.30 NRM +15.400
48 Olav Langeland (M65) NOR 51.60 +16.700
49 Benjámin Szélinger (B1) HUN 53.02 +18.120
50 Barnabás Kovács (D2) HUN 57.58 PB +22.680
51 Martin Santana (B1) GER 1:08.79 +33.890
52 Áron Samunagy (B2) HUN 1:08.83 PB +33.930
DNS Martin Sáblik (D1) CZE DNS -
DNS Märt Kuus (M40) EST DNS -
DNS Alexander Majores (C2) GER DNS -
DNS Roman Kretsj (Senior) KAZ DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best