Competition: Frillensee Cup

Information:
  • 181 athletes from 15 nations
  • 95 women and 86 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 338 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
02.11.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 39.24 SB -
2 Anna Ostlender (A1) GER 40.49 +1.250
3 Josephine Heimerl (A2) GER 40.52 +1.280
4 Meghan Wystrichowski (A1) GER 40.94 +1.700
5 Jenny Peißker (Senior) GER 41.02 +1.780
6 Sophie Warmuth (B2) GER 41.09 +1.850
7 Laura Kivioja (B2) FIN 41.26 NRJ +2.020
8 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) ESP 41.45 NRJ, NR +2.210
9 Laethisia Schimek (Senior) GER 41.83 SB +2.590
10 Maira Jasch (C2) GER 41.91 +2.670
11 Ilka Fuzesy (B1) ROU 41.93 +2.690
12 Hanna Biró (B1) HUN 42.00 +2.760
13 Christl Anders (Neo) GER 42.14 SB +2.900
14 Kristiine Kalev (Neo) EST 42.61 +3.370
15 Teresa Moreno (Neo) ESP 42.91 SB +3.670
16 Tilda-Sofiia Oras (Neo) FIN 43.10 SB +3.860
17 Leonie Mayrhofer (B1) GER 43.32 +4.080
18 Nerea Langa (A2) ESP 43.52 +4.280
19 Emily Hohendorf (C2) GER 43.55 +4.310
20 Steffi Rothenfußer (A2) GER 43.75 +4.510
21 Alexa Kebschull (B2) GER 43.87 +4.630
22 Darja Gurguj (B1) UKR 43.92 NRJ +4.680
23 Nina Mayrhofer (B1) GER 43.95 +4.710
24 Marlen Ehseluns (B2) GER 44.13 +4.890
25 Julia Espin (C1) ESP 44.16 SB +4.920
26 Bibiane Werner (C2) GER 44.48 +5.240
27 Janice Heimberger (B2) GER 44.65 +5.410
28 Carla Alvarez Fernandez (B1) ESP 44.82 +5.580
29 Rebeka Vancsó (D2) HUN 44.89 NRJ +5.650
30 Lilla Malinovszky (A1) HUN 45.02 +5.780
31 Josephine Mönnich (A1) GER 45.13 +5.890
32 Nikolett Rigó (A1) HUN 45.21 SB +5.970
Jamie Palilaja (Neo) IDN 45.21 +5.970
34 Ashley Völker (C2) GER 45.58 +6.340
35 Elizabeth Lazaridou (C2) GER 45.99 +6.750
36 Hanna Talabèr (B2) HUN 46.00 +6.760
37 Laura Altenhof (B1) GER 46.35 +7.110
38 Hanna Müller (B1) AUT 46.60 +7.360
39 Julia Geutner (C1) GER 46.86 +7.620
40 Petra Zsankó (A2) HUN 46.90 PB +7.660
41 Hannah Llop Izquierdo (C2) ESP 46.94 +7.700
42 Gina Knackstedt (C2) GER 47.02 +7.780
43 Barbora Slámová (D1) CZE 47.24 +8.000
44 Viktorija Gritsenko (A1) UKR 47.34 +8.100
45 Adéla Krejčová (D1) CZE 47.50 +8.260
46 Sabine Rothenfußer (C2) GER 47.65 +8.410
47 Alexandra Snowdon (D2) GBR 47.69 NRJ +8.450
48 Anna Gnatsuk (C1) UKR 47.96 SB +8.720
49 Monika Macháckova (D2) CZE 48.06 +8.820
50 Fanni Palakovics (D2) HUN 48.14 SB +8.900
51 Jessica Uhlemann (Senior) GER 48.17 +8.930
52 Ema Schneiderova (C1) CZE 48.33 +9.090
53 Sheila Gomez (B1) ESP 48.51 SB +9.270
54 Kira Amschl (E2) HUN 48.72 PB +9.480
55 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (D2) GBR 49.27 +10.030
56 Szofi Balaton (D2) HUN 49.38 +10.140
57 Kerli Prohorenko (C1) EST 49.86 NRJ +10.620
58 Kristýna Němcová (D2) CZE 49.93 +10.690
59 Ina Völker (M40) GER 50.00 +10.760
60 Philippa Draper (B1) GBR 50.18 PB +10.940
61 Viktoria Eistre (B1) EST 51.95 +12.710
62 Emilia Hopf (E1) GER 52.18 +12.940
63 Zsuzsanna Mórotz (D1) HUN 52.59 SB +13.350
64 Gabriela Ctvrtkova (E2) CZE 53.49 +14.250
65 Johanna Scheucher (D1) GER 55.84 +16.600
66 Lucie Nemcova (E1) CZE 59.67 +20.430
67 Vanesa Hyzova (F2) CZE 1:01.40 SB +22.160
68 Anezka Skupinová (D2) CZE 1:01.90 +22.660
69 Gabriela Pataki (E1) CZE 1:02.24 +23.000
70 Anna Duronová (E1) CZE 1:05.39 +26.150
DQ Getter Rebane (A1) EST DQ -
DNS Pia-Leonie Kirsakal (A2) GER DNS -
WDR Isabel Kraus (C2) GER WDR -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best