Competition: Frillensee Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
06.01.2018
Records:
Information:
  • 140 athletes from 9 nations
  • 61 women and 79 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 267 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
06.01.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Kok (B2) NED 39.03 NRJ -
2 Anouk Karel (Neo) NED 39.79 +0.760
3 Marrit Fledderus (B2) NED 39.95 +0.920
4 Danouk Bannink (Neo) NED 39.96 +0.930
5 Jelena Peeters (Senior) BEL 40.60 NR +1.570
6 Josien van der Wal (A2) NED 40.64 +1.610
7 Marte Vatn (Neo) NOR 40.85 +1.820
8 Julia Noordenbos (Neo) NED 40.88 SB +1.850
9 Victoria Stirnemann (B1) GER 41.08 +2.050
10 Tessa Sintenie (Neo) NED 41.27 PB +2.240
11 Edel Jasmijn Bording (Neo) NED 41.38 SB +2.350
12 Monica Tuijp (Neo) NED 41.41 +2.380
13 Myrthe de Boer (B1) NED 41.46 +2.430
14 Josephine Heimerl (B2) GER 41.53 +2.500
15 Henny de Vries (B1) NED 41.66 +2.630
16 Anna Ostlender (B1) GER 41.71 +2.680
17 Meghan Wystrichowski (B1) GER 41.72 SB +2.690
18 Yasmijn Jorritsma (B2) NED 41.99 +2.960
19 Miriam Kapischke (A2) GER 42.21 SB +3.180
20 Mariin Sarap (Neo) EST 42.50 +3.470
21 Katja Lutz (Senior) SUI 42.72 +3.690
22 Marie Saurler (A1) GER 43.25 +4.220
23 Jitte Gjaltema (Neo) NED 43.41 +4.380
24 Anita Dumberger (A1) GER 43.77 +4.740
25 Femke Assink (B2) NED 43.94 +4.910
26 Vanessa Nana Niznik (B2) GER 44.22 PB +5.190
27 Steffi Rothenfußer (B2) GER 44.39 +5.360
28 Josephine Mönnich (B1) GER 44.41 +5.380
29 Franka Olejak-Matthes (B1) GER 44.94 +5.910
30 Julia Bachl (C2) GER 45.08 +6.050
31 Leonie Mayrhofer (C1) GER 45.18 +6.150
32 Ella van Vloten (A1) NED 45.35 SB +6.320
33 Maja Wagner (B1) GER 45.84 PB +6.810
34 Yvonne Simis (M45) NED 46.35 SB +7.320
35 Minke Schipper (B2) NED 46.98 PB +7.950
36 Nina Mayrhofer (C1) GER 46.99 +7.960
37 Katerina Macháckova (D2) CZE 47.17 +8.140
38 Patricia McKay (Senior) NED 47.41 SB +8.380
39 Elianne Roorda (Senior) NED 47.97 PB +8.940
40 Adela Petrusova (C1) CZE 48.03 +9.000
41 Megan Bootsveld (B1) NED 48.41 +9.380
42 Ellen van Kernebeek (B1) NED 48.45 +9.420
43 Sacha Vos (B2) NED 49.26 SB +10.230
44 Barbora Slámová (E1) CZE 51.16 +12.130
45 Ema Schneiderova (D1) CZE 52.00 +12.970
46 Inge de Nijs (M45) NED 52.13 +13.100
47 Monika Macháckova (E2) CZE 52.73 +13.700
48 Adéla Krejčová (E1) CZE 53.30 +14.270
49 Kristýna Němcová (E2) CZE 53.42 +14.390
50 Petra Zhorová (D2) CZE 54.13 +15.100
51 Nella Sankova (C1) CZE 54.57 +15.540
52 Adela Simnova (D2) CZE 56.16 +17.130
53 Sophie Lingemann (D2) GER 56.96 +17.930
54 Richtje Taal (M70) NED 1:09.32 SB +30.290
DNF Annika Letteboer (C1) GER DNF -
DQ Emmy Pordon (A2) NED DQ -
NR - National Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best