Competition: Frillensee Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
18. - 19.02.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 129 athletes from 15 nations
  • 68 women and 61 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 385 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
18.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Melissa Wijfje (Neo) NED 40.00 SB -
2 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (Senior) NOR 40.68 +0.680
3 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 40.91 NR +0.910
4 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) CHI 41.17 +1.170
5 Linda Koomen (Neo) NED 41.68 +1.680
6 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) EST 41.85 +1.850
7 Maaike Koomen (Neo) NED 42.13 SB +2.130
8 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 42.73 +2.730
9 Chantal Müller (B1) GER 42.74 +2.740
10 Kristin Meyer (B1) GER 42.95 +2.950
11 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR 43.22 +3.220
12 Viviana Rodriguez (Senior) CHI 43.51 +3.510
13 Anna Molnar (C2) ROU 44.99 SB +4.990
14 Henrike Michalke (B1) GER 45.25 +5.250
15 Edina Szabados (C1) ROU 45.94 SB +5.940
16 Elena Monica Margaritaru (A1) ROU 47.44 +7.440
17 Veronika Lackova (C1) CZE 47.71 +7.710
18 Ashley Völker (D1) GER 47.76 SB +7.760
19 Clea Zimmermann (C2) GER 48.43 +8.430
20 Hana Cechová (D1) CZE 49.07 +9.070
21 Adela Petrusova (D2) CZE 49.54 +9.540
22 Sabine Rothenfußer (D1) GER 49.82 SB +9.820
23 Nora Kästner (D1) GER 50.00 +10.000
24 Daniela Dinn (D2) ROU 50.18 +10.180
25 Nina Mayrhofer (D2) GER 50.54 +10.540
26 Emelia Alexandrescu (D2) ROU 50.60 PB +10.600
27 Anna Arlt (M30) GER 50.99 +10.990
28 Nella Sankova (D2) CZE 51.25 +11.250
29 Isabel Kraus (D1) GER 51.46 +11.460
30 Katerina Macháckova (D1) CZE 51.60 SB +11.600
Lucia Brero (E2) GER 51.60 SB +11.600
32 Louisa Patz (D2) GER 51.93 +11.930
33 Marie Kadlecová (D1) CZE 52.10 SB +12.100
34 Martina Zemkova (B1) CZE 52.85 +12.850
35 Toedora Párvu (E1) ROU 53.02 +13.020
36 Elena Marschner (D1) GER 53.75 SB +13.750
37 Andreea Moise (E1) ROU 54.36 +14.360
38 Barbora Slámová (F2) CZE 55.45 +15.450
39 Monika Macháckova (E1) CZE 56.08 +16.080
40 Linn Kauer (D2) GER 56.17 PB +16.170
41 Adéla Krejčová (F2) CZE 56.52 +16.520
42 Franziska Siegert (D1) GER 57.60 SB +17.600
43 Ema Schneiderova (E2) CZE 57.76 +17.760
44 Kristýna Němcová (E1) CZE 58.91 SB +18.910
45 Maria Valinescu (E1) ROU 1:01.26 +21.260
46 Magdalena Kern (E2) GER 1:01.59 SB +21.590
47 Melanie Schröcker (E1) GER 1:04.96 SB +24.960
48 Katharina Wieser (E2) GER 1:07.34 PB +27.340
49 Luisa Tillmanns (E1) GER 1:13.41 +33.410
50 Barbora Sábliková (F1) CZE 1:19.13 +39.130
DNS Andelka Jaksevic (D1) GER DNS -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best