Competition: Frillensee Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
13.02.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 121 athletes from 15 nations
  • 63 women and 58 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 220 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
13.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dan Guo (Senior) CHN 41.63 -
2 Raluca Doina Ştef (Neo) ROU 41.78 +0.150
3 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) CHI 41.89 NR +0.260
4 Ramona Härdi (A2) SUI 42.39 SB +0.760
5 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 42.57 +0.940
6 Marjolein van der Steen (Neo) NED 42.61 +0.980
7 Marie Saurler (B1) GER 42.72 +1.090
8 Naomi van der Werf (B2) NED 43.30 +1.670
9 Petra Hynkova (B1) CZE 43.57 +1.940
10 Anita Dumberger (B1) GER 43.80 SB +2.170
11 Lilla Malinovszky (C1) HUN 44.49 SB +2.860
12 Noemi Zurbuchen (B1) SUI 44.50 +2.870
13 Alexandra Nagy (B2) HUN 44.58 SB +2.950
14 Xenia-Lourdes Moldovan (B1) ROU 44.94 +3.310
15 Anna Avi (C1) ITA 45.01 PB +3.380
16 Cristina Andrei (M40) ROU 45.04 +3.410
17 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) NZL 45.71 NR +4.080
18 Marieke Bohn (B1) GER 45.85 +4.220
19 Giulia Morelli (B1) ITA 45.88 PB +4.250
20 Vivien Kovács (C2) HUN 46.06 SB +4.430
21 Stefana Motronea (B1) ROU 46.29 +4.660
22 Nikolett Rigó (C1) HUN 46.65 SB +5.020
23 Arianna Filippi (A2) ITA 47.20 PB +5.570
Laura Peveri (C1) ITA 47.20 +5.570
25 Severine Biermann (C2) SUI 47.30 +5.670
26 Lena Arens (C2) GER 47.31 PB +5.680
27 Sandra Šimková (C2) CZE 47.65 +6.020
28 Hanna Talabèr (D2) HUN 47.89 SB +6.260
29 Laura Müllinger (C1) GER 48.05 +6.420
30 Julia Bachl (D2) GER 48.19 +6.560
31 Annika Letteboer (D1) GER 48.43 SB +6.800
32 Maira Jasch (E2) GER 48.64 SB +7.010
33 Andrea Gnandt (E2) ROU 49.80 +8.170
34 Clea Zimmermann (C1) GER 50.05 +8.420
35 Esztern Tòth (D1) HUN 50.49 SB +8.860
36 Martina Luskova (D2) CZE 51.22 +9.590
37 Nina Mayrhofer (D1) GER 51.55 +9.920
38 Louisa Patz (D1) GER 51.85 SB +10.220
39 Hana Cechová (E2) CZE 52.92 +11.290
40 Marketa Nemcova (C2) CZE 53.35 PB +11.720
41 Bo Mengerink (E2) NED 53.55 SB +11.920
42 Julia Geutner (E1) GER 53.56 SB +11.930
43 Patricia Cobásnean (E1) ROU 54.38 +12.750
44 Veronika Lackova (D2) CZE 54.50 SB +12.870
45 Katerina Macháckova (E2) CZE 54.82 +13.190
46 Yuki Keller (E2) GER 55.71 SB +14.080
47 Petra Zhorová (E2) CZE 59.13 SB +17.500
48 Monika Macháckova (F2) CZE 1:00.60 SB +18.970
49 Martina Bortolotti (A2) ITA 1:00.74 +19.110
50 Adéla Krejčová (F1) CZE 1:02.71 SB +21.080
51 Barbora Slámová (F1) CZE 1:02.99 SB +21.360
52 Kristýna Němcová (F2) CZE 1:05.77 SB +24.140
53 Terezka Kosourová (F1) CZE 1:06.18 SB +24.550
54 Marie Kadlecová (E2) CZE 1:07.40 +25.770
55 Eliska-Sandra Kosourová (E1) CZE 1:09.41 SB +27.780
56 Veronika Svomová (F1) CZE 1:10.18 PB +28.550
57 Stella Nilsen (E1) CZE 1:10.50 +28.870
58 Miriam Jurková (F1) CZE 1:16.72 +35.090
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best