500 meter | 43.86 | Aleksandr.57 Demidov (B1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 44.57 | Viktor Tselistsjev (A1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 44.85 | Chen-Kyoo Baek (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 45.09 | Jurij Petrov (B1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 45.23 | Do-Hwa Ri (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 45.62 | Viktor Baranov (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 45.91 | Sergej Tselistsjev (A1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 46.11 | Radik Sadretdinov (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 46.30 | Anatolij Isupov (B1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 46.33 | Yong-Jang Park (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 49.00 | Olga Gavrilina (B1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 49.33 | Chun-Ja Kim (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 49.49 | Lidija Morozova (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 49.59 | Ljubov Slojeva-Berezina (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 49.69 | Chu-yu Seon (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 49.85 | Ladislav Zykan (B1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 50.39 | Jaroslav Stursa (B1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 50.42 | Valentina Golovenkina (B1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 50.81 | Nadezjda Neustrojeva (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 50.83 | Galina Bortsova (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 50.90 | Yong-Suk Kim (C2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 51.05 | Chan-Hyang Yeon (C1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 51.08 | Chun-Ja Choi (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 51.86 | Jiri Dite (A2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 52.45 | Miloslav Malek (B1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 53.09 | Miloslav Urbanek (B1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 53.52 | Rozalija Ravzutdinova (B2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 56.91 | Bożena Buresova (A2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 58.78 | Jiri Cech (C2) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 58.85 | Bohuslav Kucera (C1) | 17.02.1973 |
500 meter | 1:02.43 | Rudolf Laub (C1) | 17.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:38.84 | Ljubov Slojeva-Berezina (B2) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:39.00 | Chun-Ja Kim (B2) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:39.71 | Galina Bortsova (B2) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:40.34 | Rozalija Ravzutdinova (B2) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:41.17 | Yong-Suk Kim (C2) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:41.28 | Nadezjda Neustrojeva (B2) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:41.62 | Lidija Morozova (B2) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:42.29 | Chu-yu Seon (B2) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:42.46 | Chun-Ja Choi (B2) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:42.61 | Olga Gavrilina (B1) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:42.94 | Chan-Hyang Yeon (C1) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:43.22 | Valentina Golovenkina (B1) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:45.84 | Lidia Glaza (A1) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:46.68 | Luvsamlshagin Altantsetseg (n/a) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:47.07 | Éva Szigeti (B1) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:47.38 | Sandra Frum (A1) | 18.02.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:59.00 | Bożena Buresova (A2) | 18.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:40.14 | Chu-yu Seon (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:40.22 | Rozalija Ravzutdinova (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:40.26 | Chun-Ja Kim (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:41.32 | Lidija Morozova (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:42.90 | Galina Bortsova (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:43.15 | Chun-Ja Choi (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:43.87 | Chan-Hyang Yeon (C1) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:45.22 | Nadezjda Neustrojeva (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:45.53 | Yong-Suk Kim (C2) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:47.79 | Valentina Golovenkina (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:48.20 | Olga Gavrilina (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 3:08.50 | Bożena Buresova (A2) | 16.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 3:10.27 | Katalin Nagy (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:02.70 | Anatolij Isupov (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:09.12 | Eduard Gimatutdinov (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:09.39 | Sergej Tselistsjev (A1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:10.96 | Jurij Babenkov (A1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:15.28 | Jurij Petrov (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:17.25 | Aleksandr.57 Demidov (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:17.50 | Chen-Kyoo Baek (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:17.72 | Do-Hwa Ri (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:19.21 | Viktor Baranov (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:21.67 | Viktor Tselistsjev (A1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:21.72 | Yong-Jang Park (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:24.88 | Radik Sadretdinov (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:26.39 | Chun-Ja Kim (B2) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:27.69 | Rozalija Ravzutdinova (B2) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:28.08 | Chan-Hyang Yeon (C1) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:29.00 | Yong-Suk Kim (C2) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:29.45 | Chun-Ja Choi (B2) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:29.71 | Galina Bortsova (B2) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:30.42 | Lidija Morozova (B2) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:30.51 | Ljubov Slojeva-Berezina (B2) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:30.98 | Chu-yu Seon (B2) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:31.87 | Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina (A1) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:33.35 | Ljubov Tsjujeva-Pogodajeva (A1) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:34.45 | Ewa Malewicka (A1) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:44.62 | Sung-Cheol Ri (B2) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:46.88 | Ui-Il Kim (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:50.76 | Nadezjda Neustrojeva (B2) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:52.83 | László Kovács (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 6:05.28 | Sandra Frum (A1) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 6:11.63 | Ladislav Zykan (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 6:16.30 | Jiri Dite (A2) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 6:26.18 | Bożena Buresova (A2) | 19.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 6:33.73 | Jaroslav Stursa (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
3000 meter | 6:33.91 | Miloslav Urbanek (B1) | 16.02.1973 |
5000 meter | 8:14.60 | Sergej Tselistsjev (A1) | 19.02.1973 |
5000 meter | 8:21.13 | Radik Sadretdinov (B2) | 19.02.1973 |
5000 meter | 8:36.33 | Viktor Tselistsjev (A1) | 19.02.1973 |
5000 meter | 8:37.76 | Do-Hwa Ri (B2) | 19.02.1973 |
5000 meter | 9:06.50 | Szandzsazsavin Ganbat (Neo) | 19.02.1973 |
5000 meter | 9:29.53 | Augustin Demeter (A1) | 19.02.1973 |
5000 meter | 10:33.90 | Jiri Dite (A2) | 19.02.1973 |