Competition: Første Indre

Rink:
Skien (NOR)
Date:
04.11.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 41 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 20 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 82 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Første Indre
04.11.2006
Skien Isstadion (NOR)

500 meter (Men), 04.11.2006

POS   NAME                          AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Anders Tandberg Nummedal      A1   NOR   40.30                        
2     Kim Lund Håvardsrud           B1   NOR   41.20     +0.900             
3     Mats Christoffer Haugen       B2   NOR   41.50     +1.200             
4     Espen Tveit                   C2   NOR   42.90     +2.600             
5     Lars Henrik Asbjørnsen        C1   NOR   45.00     +4.700             
6     Bendik Stokke                 D2   NOR   45.70     +5.400             
7     Martin Ranum Håkestad         D2   NOR   46.20     +5.900             
8     Kjetil Homdal                 C2   NOR   46.50     +6.200             
9     Håkon Søndre Haugen           C1   NOR   46.60     +6.300             
10    Martin Bjertnes               C1   NOR   46.90     +6.600             
      Ottar Hope                    D2   NOR   46.90     +6.600             
12    Jørgen Wasvik                 C2   NOR   47.00     +6.700             
13    Steffen André Antonsen        C1   NOR   47.10     +6.800             
14    Kristian Reistad Fredriksen   C1   NOR   47.30     +7.000             
15    Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud       D2   NOR   48.50     +8.200             
16    Jo Cornelius Odden Langedok   C1   NOR   50.50     +10.200            
17    Edvard Holmen Minge           C1   NOR   54.50     +14.200            
18    Erik van Megen                D2   NOR   54.70     +14.400            
19    Johann Jørgen F. Sæves        D1   NOR   54.80     +14.500            
20    Tord Haakon Berge             D2   NOR   1:08.40   +28.100            



500 meter (Women), 04.11.2006

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hanne Verling                C2   NOR   47.80                        
2     Mathea Wasvik                B2   NOR   48.30     +0.500             
3     Julie Hessevik               B1   NOR   48.70     +0.900             
4     Elisabeth Lien Fjeld         B1   NOR   49.50     +1.700             
5     Jeanette Karlsen             B2   NOR   50.50     +2.700             
      Suzanne van Megen            C2   NOR   50.50     +2.700             
7     Christine Foldvik Steinnes   B1   NOR   50.70     +2.900             
8     Mari Grøsland                C2   NOR   51.40     +3.600             
9     Karen Skaali                 C2   NOR   51.80     +4.000             
10    Mari Verling                 B2   NOR   52.00     +4.200             
11    Henriette Lilløy Bruun       C1   NOR   52.20     +4.400             
12    Veronika Sivås Karlsen       B1   NOR   52.80     +5.000             
13    Sofie Karoline Haugen        D1   NOR   53.50     +5.700             
14    Cecilie Larsen               C2   NOR   53.60     +5.800             
15    Rannei Skaali                D1   NOR   54.60     +6.800             
16    Tiril Moseng Reiersen        C1   NOR   56.00     +8.200             
17    Helene Foldvik Steinnes      D1   NOR   58.70     +10.900            
18    Ellen Bjertnes               D1   NOR   1:01.00   +13.200            
19    Otilie Strøm                 D1   NOR   1:01.20   +13.400            
20    Vilde Kok Fredriksen         C1   NOR   1:07.80   +20.000            
21    Christine Holm               C1   NOR   1:08.10   +20.300            



1000 meter (Men), 04.11.2006

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Anders Tandberg Nummedal   A1   NOR   1:19.60             TRJ      
2     Mats Christoffer Haugen    B2   NOR   1:22.50   +2.900             
3     Kim Lund Håvardsrud        B1   NOR   1:23.20   +3.600             
4     Espen Tveit                C2   NOR   1:28.00   +8.400             
5     Håkon Søndre Haugen        C1   NOR   1:35.00   +15.400            
6     Kjetil Homdal              C2   NOR   1:35.10   +15.500            
7     Jørgen Wasvik              C2   NOR   1:36.00   +16.400            
8     Martin Ranum Håkestad      D2   NOR   1:36.50   +16.900            
9     Ottar Hope                 D2   NOR   1:39.00   +19.400            
10    Steffen André Antonsen     C1   NOR   1:40.90   +21.300            
11    Erik van Megen             D2   NOR   1:53.80   +34.200            
12    Johann Jørgen F. Sæves     D1   NOR   1:54.90   +35.300            
13    Tord Haakon Berge          D2   NOR   1:59.80   +40.200            



1000 meter (Women), 04.11.2006

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Julie Hessevik               B1   NOR   1:37.20                      
2     Mathea Wasvik                B2   NOR   1:37.30   +0.100             
3     Elisabeth Lien Fjeld         B1   NOR   1:38.40   +1.200             
4     Hanne Verling                C2   NOR   1:40.80   +3.600             
5     Christine Foldvik Steinnes   B1   NOR   1:42.10   +4.900             
6     Mari Grøsland                C2   NOR   1:44.00   +6.800             
7     Henriette Lilløy Bruun       C1   NOR   1:46.60   +9.400             
8     Mari Verling                 B2   NOR   1:46.80   +9.600             
9     Ellen Bjertnes               D1   NOR   1:49.20   +12.000            
10    Veronika Sivås Karlsen       B1   NOR   1:50.40   +13.200            
      Cecilie Larsen               C2   NOR   1:53.00   +15.800            
12    Jeanette Karlsen             B2   NOR   1:57.80   +20.600            
13    Tiril Moseng Reiersen        C1   NOR   1:59.40   +22.200            
14    Helene Foldvik Steinnes      D1   NOR   2:01.80   +24.600            
15    Otilie Strøm                 D1   NOR   2:08.10   +30.900            
16    Vilde Kok Fredriksen         C1   NOR   2:22.00   +44.800            
17    Christine Holm               C1   NOR   2:24.10   +46.900            
DNF   Sofie Karoline Haugen        D1   NOR   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 04.11.2006

POS   NAME                          AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Bendik Stokke                 D2   NOR   2:27.00                      
2     Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud       D2   NOR   2:31.80   +4.800             
3     Jo Cornelius Odden Langedok   C1   NOR   2:40.70   +13.700            
4     Edvard Holmen Minge           C1   NOR   2:49.10   +22.100            



1500 meter (Women), 04.11.2006

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Suzanne van Megen   C2   NOR   2:43.30                     
2     Rannei Skaali       D1   NOR   2:51.50   +8.200            



3000 meter (Men), 04.11.2006

POS   NAME                          AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Lars Henrik Asbjørnsen        C1   NOR   4:51.60                      
2     Martin Bjertnes               C1   NOR   5:01.30   +9.700             
3     Kristian Reistad Fredriksen   C1   NOR   5:05.80   +14.200            



3000 meter (Women), 04.11.2006

POS   NAME           AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Karen Skaali   C2   NOR   5:36.20                   



Første Indre
04.11.2006
Skien Isstadion (NOR)

NAME                          AG   500M             1000M            1500M           3000M           
Anders Tandberg Nummedal      A1   40.30     (1)    1:19.60   (1)                                    
Martin Ranum Håkestad         D2   46.20     (7)    1:36.50   (8)                                    
Kim Lund Håvardsrud           B1   41.20     (2)    1:23.20   (3)                                    
Espen Tveit                   C2   42.90     (4)    1:28.00   (4)                                    
Kjetil Homdal                 C2   46.50     (8)    1:35.10   (6)                                    
Mats Christoffer Haugen       B2   41.50     (3)    1:22.50   (2)                                    
Jørgen Wasvik                 C2   47.00     (12)   1:36.00   (7)                                    
Steffen André Antonsen        C1   47.10     (13)   1:40.90   (10)                                   
Håkon Søndre Haugen           C1   46.60     (9)    1:35.00   (5)                                    
Johann Jørgen F. Sæves        D1   54.80     (19)   1:54.90   (12)                                   
Tord Haakon Berge             D2   1:08.40   (20)   1:59.80   (13)                                   
Erik van Megen                D2   54.70     (18)   1:53.80   (11)                                   
Ottar Hope                    D2   46.90     (10)   1:39.00   (9)                                    
Bendik Stokke                 D2   45.70     (6)                     2:27.00   (1)                   
Edvard Holmen Minge           C1   54.50     (17)                    2:49.10   (4)                   
Jo Cornelius Odden Langedok   C1   50.50     (16)                    2:40.70   (3)                   
Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud       D2   48.50     (15)                    2:31.80   (2)                   
Martin Bjertnes               C1   46.90     (10)                                    5:01.30   (2)   
Lars Henrik Asbjørnsen        C1   45.00     (5)                                     4:51.60   (1)   
Kristian Reistad Fredriksen   C1   47.30     (14)                                    5:05.80   (3)   

NAME                         AG   500M             1000M            1500M           3000M           
Mari Verling                 B2   52.00     (10)   1:46.80   (8)                                    
Jeanette Karlsen             B2   50.50     (5)    1:57.80   (12)                                   
Hanne Verling                C2   47.80     (1)    1:40.80   (4)                                    
Veronika Sivås Karlsen       B1   52.80     (12)   1:50.40   (10)                                   
Christine Foldvik Steinnes   B1   50.70     (7)    1:42.10   (5)                                    
Julie Hessevik               B1   48.70     (3)    1:37.20   (1)                                    
Mathea Wasvik                B2   48.30     (2)    1:37.30   (2)                                    
Elisabeth Lien Fjeld         B1   49.50     (4)    1:38.40   (3)                                    
Henriette Lilløy Bruun       C1   52.20     (11)   1:46.60   (7)                                    
Cecilie Larsen               C2   53.60     (14)   1:53.00   (10)                                   
Mari Grøsland                C2   51.40     (8)    1:44.00   (6)                                    
Ellen Bjertnes               D1   1:01.00   (18)   1:49.20   (9)                                    
Christine Holm               C1   1:08.10   (21)   2:24.10   (17)                                   
Vilde Kok Fredriksen         C1   1:07.80   (20)   2:22.00   (16)                                   
Tiril Moseng Reiersen        C1   56.00     (16)   1:59.40   (13)                                   
Sofie Karoline Haugen        D1   53.50     (13)   DNF                                              
Otilie Strøm                 D1   1:01.20   (19)   2:08.10   (15)                                   
Helene Foldvik Steinnes      D1   58.70     (17)   2:01.80   (14)                                   
Rannei Skaali                D1   54.60     (15)                    2:51.50   (2)                   
Suzanne van Megen            C2   50.50     (5)                     2:43.30   (1)                   
Karen Skaali                 C2   51.80     (9)                                     5:36.20   (1)