Competition: Fall Classic Long Track

Rink:
Calgary (CAN)
Date:
20. - 22.09.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 218 athletes from 11 nations
  • 98 women and 120 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 664 races (43x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
20.09.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Christine Nesbitt (Senior) CAN 1:55.10 -
2 Bo-Reum Kim (Neo) KOR 1:56.39 +1.290
3 Ayaka Kikuchi (Senior) JPN 1:56.56 +1.460
4 Nana Takagi (Neo) JPN 1:56.68 +1.580
5 Maki Tabata (M35) JPN 1:56.73 +1.630
6 Miho Takagi (Neo) JPN 1:57.32 SB +2.220
7 Brittany Schussler (Senior) CAN 1:57.65 +2.550
8 Kali Christ (Neo) CAN 1:58.43 +3.330
9 Masako Hozumi (Senior) JPN 1:58.80 SB +3.700
10 Yuki Matsuda (Senior) JPN 1:59.11 +4.010
11 Misaki Oshigiri (Neo) JPN 1:59.69 +4.590
12 Natsumi Kado (Neo) JPN 2:00.17 PB +5.070
13 Kaylin Irvine (Neo) CAN 2:00.26 +5.160
14 Josie Spence (Neo) CAN 2:00.53 +5.430
15 Ye-Jin Jeon (Neo) KOR 2:00.55 PB +5.450
16 Saori Toi (Neo) JPN 2:00.65 +5.550
17 Eriko Ishino (Senior) JPN 2:00.68 SB +5.580
18 Risa Takayama (Neo) JPN 2:00.92 SB +5.820
19 Do-Yeong Park (Neo) KOR 2:00.94 SB +5.840
20 Anna Ringsred (Senior) USA 2:01.50 +6.400
21 Yoon-Hee Heo (A2) KOR 2:01.55 PB +6.450
22 Jee-Eun Nam (A1) KOR 2:01.84 SB +6.740
23 Shin-Yeong Yang (Neo) KOR 2:01.86 +6.760
24 Asuka Oomori (Neo) JPN 2:02.11 PB +7.010
25 Seon-Yeong No (Senior) KOR 2:02.12 +7.020
26 Sarah Gregg (Senior) CAN 2:02.51 +7.410
27 Cho-Weon Park (B2) KOR 2:02.54 SB +7.440
28 Nicole Garrido (Senior) CAN 2:02.61 SB +7.510
29 Mee Jang (A1) KOR 2:02.94 PB +7.840
30 Anastasia Bucsis (Senior) CAN 2:03.23 SB +8.130
31 Hee-Jeong Cheon (Neo) KOR 2:04.27 PB +9.170
32 Marsha Hudey (Neo) CAN 2:04.55 SB +9.450
33 Hyo-Sook Woo (M??) KOR 2:04.72 PB +9.620
34 Jong-Soo Kim (M50) KOR 2:04.74 PB +9.640
35 Min-Jee Kim (C1) KOR 2:04.80 PB +9.700
36 Jee-Hyeon Woo (A2) KOR 2:05.79 +10.690
37 Min-Seon Kim (C2) KOR 2:06.01 SB +10.910
38 Ji-Woo Park (C2) KOR 2:08.21 +13.110
39 Hannah Curwin (Neo) USA 2:08.24 +13.140
40 Dalanbayar Delgermaa (Neo) MGL 2:08.79 SB +13.690
41 Bo-Ra Kim (Neo) KOR 2:08.83 +13.730
42 Hye-Jin Kim (Neo) KOR 2:08.86 PB +13.760
43 Allison Bates (A2) CAN 2:14.12 +19.020
44 Abigail Mccluskey (B2) CAN 2:17.85 +22.750
45 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) CAN 2:18.25 +23.150
46 Connie Kapak (C2) CAN 2:23.23 +28.130
47 Alyssa Skaalid (A1) CAN 2:25.03 +29.930
48 Amy Cave (B2) CAN 2:31.37 PB +36.270
49 Samara Thew (B2) CAN 2:32.70 +37.600
50 Megan Cave (C1) CAN 2:38.41 PB +43.310
DNS Véronique Huot (Senior) CAN DNS -
DNS Kate Hanly (Neo) CAN DNS -
DNS Julia Roth (B2) CAN DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best