Competition: Europäische Jugendspiele U 19 2008

Rink:
Warszawa (POL)
Date:
19. - 20.01.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 86 athletes from 12 nations
  • 35 women and 51 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 303 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
19. - 20.01.2008

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (A1) RUS 42.63 (1) 42.77 (1) 85.400 SB -
2 Natalia Czerwonka (A2) POL 43.12 (3) 43.14 (2) 86.260 +0.860
3 Kristina Kulesjova (A1) RUS 43.07 (2) 43.38 (4) 86.450 +1.050
4 Rikke Jeppsson (A2) NOR 43.32 (6) 43.25 (3) 86.570 SB +1.170
5 Lisette Hoekstra (A2) NED 43.18 (4) 43.64 (5) 86.820 SB +1.420
6 Yvonne Daldossi (B1) ITA 43.24 (5) 44.11 (8) 87.350 SB +1.950
7 Cynthia Michel (A1) GER 43.99 (8) 43.88 (7) 87.870 +2.470
8 Elisa Rapisarda (A1) ITA 43.96 (7) 44.35 (9) 88.310 SB +2.910
9 Simone Rijpma (A2) NED 44.04 (9) 44.92 (14) 88.960 PB +3.560
10 Hege Bøkko (B1) NOR 45.12 (15) 43.88 (6) 89.000 SB +3.600
11 Claudia van Tol (A2) NED 44.70 (13) 44.53 (11) 89.230 SB +3.830
12 Elina Risku (B1) FIN 44.35 (12) 44.95 (15) 89.300 +3.900
13 Viktorija.90 Samolazova (B2) BLR 44.30 (11) 45.30 (16) 89.600 SB +4.200
14 Hanne Haugland (B1) NOR 45.37 (18) 44.51 (10) 89.880 SB +4.480
15 Kristina Odintsova (C1) BLR 45.16 (16) 44.72 (12) 89.880 NRJ +4.480
16 Dominique Thomas (A2) GER 45.29 (17) 44.82 (13) 90.110 SB +4.710
17 Aleksandra Goss (A1) POL 45.58 (19) 46.00 (18) 91.580 +6.180
18 Cristina Radu (B2) ROU 46.25 (21) 45.53 (17) 91.780 +6.380
19 Ksenija Sadovskaja (B2) BLR 46.23 (20) 46.51 (19) 92.740 SB +7.340
20 Marleen Sarap (B1) EST 51.14 (23) 51.05 (21) 102.190 NRJ, NR +16.790
21 Saana Hyttinen (B1) FIN 56.22 (26) 48.43 (20) 104.650 +19.250
22 Isabell Ost (A2) GER 44.17 (10) 1:03.57 (24) 107.740 SB +22.340
23 Grete-Lilijane Küppas (C1) EST 54.52 (24) 53.83 (22) 108.350 NRJ +22.950
24 Ana Maria Opincariu (D1) ROU 55.33 (25) 56.65 (23) 111.980 +26.580
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, PB - Personal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
19.01.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (A1) RUS 42.63 -
2 Kristina Kulesjova (A1) RUS 43.07 +0.440
3 Natalia Czerwonka (A2) POL 43.12 +0.490
4 Lisette Hoekstra (A2) NED 43.18 +0.550
5 Yvonne Daldossi (B1) ITA 43.24 +0.610
6 Rikke Jeppsson (A2) NOR 43.32 +0.690
7 Elisa Rapisarda (A1) ITA 43.96 +1.330
8 Cynthia Michel (A1) GER 43.99 +1.360
9 Simone Rijpma (A2) NED 44.04 +1.410
10 Isabell Ost (A2) GER 44.17 +1.540
11 Viktorija.90 Samolazova (B2) BLR 44.30 +1.670
12 Elina Risku (B1) FIN 44.35 +1.720
13 Claudia van Tol (A2) NED 44.70 +2.070
15 Hege Bøkko (B1) NOR 45.12 +2.490
16 Kristina Odintsova (C1) BLR 45.16 +2.530
17 Dominique Thomas (A2) GER 45.29 +2.660
18 Hanne Haugland (B1) NOR 45.37 +2.740
19 Aleksandra Goss (A1) POL 45.58 +2.950
20 Ksenija Sadovskaja (B2) BLR 46.23 +3.600
21 Cristina Radu (B2) ROU 46.25 +3.620
23 Marleen Sarap (B1) EST 51.14 +8.510
24 Grete-Lilijane Küppas (C1) EST 54.52 +11.890
25 Ana Maria Opincariu (D1) ROU 55.33 +12.700
26 Saana Hyttinen (B1) FIN 56.22 +13.590
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, PB - Personal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
19.01.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (A1) RUS 42.77 -
2 Natalia Czerwonka (A2) POL 43.14 +0.370
3 Rikke Jeppsson (A2) NOR 43.25 +0.480
4 Kristina Kulesjova (A1) RUS 43.38 +0.610
5 Lisette Hoekstra (A2) NED 43.64 +0.870
6 Hege Bøkko (B1) NOR 43.88 +1.110
7 Cynthia Michel (A1) GER 43.88 +1.110
8 Yvonne Daldossi (B1) ITA 44.11 +1.340
9 Elisa Rapisarda (A1) ITA 44.35 +1.580
10 Hanne Haugland (B1) NOR 44.51 +1.740
11 Claudia van Tol (A2) NED 44.53 +1.760
12 Kristina Odintsova (C1) BLR 44.72 +1.950
13 Dominique Thomas (A2) GER 44.82 +2.050
14 Simone Rijpma (A2) NED 44.92 +2.150
15 Elina Risku (B1) FIN 44.95 +2.180
16 Viktorija.90 Samolazova (B2) BLR 45.30 +2.530
17 Cristina Radu (B2) ROU 45.53 +2.760
18 Aleksandra Goss (A1) POL 46.00 +3.230
19 Ksenija Sadovskaja (B2) BLR 46.51 +3.740
20 Saana Hyttinen (B1) FIN 48.43 +5.660
21 Marleen Sarap (B1) EST 51.05 +8.280
22 Grete-Lilijane Küppas (C1) EST 53.83 +11.060
23 Ana Maria Opincariu (D1) ROU 56.65 +13.880
24 Isabell Ost (A2) GER 1:03.57 +20.800
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, PB - Personal Best

Single Day 1 - 19.01.2008

Single Day 2 - 20.01.2008

Samalogs 19. - 20.01.2008