Competition: EN50 Klasse 1

Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 26 women and 35 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 122 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
26.01.2014

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Demian Roelofs (Neo) NED 38.34 (2) 1:15.96 (2) 76.320 -
2 Joost Grooters (Senior) NED 38.24 (1) 1:16.45 (3) 76.465 +0.145
3 Thomas Geerdinck (A1) NED 38.58 (3) 1:16.80 (4) 76.980 +0.660
4 Kars Jansman (A2) NED 39.74 (5) 1:15.63 (1) SB 77.555 +1.235
5 Rynald Kip (A1) NED 39.55 (4) 1:18.38 (5) SB 78.740 +2.420
6 Thijs ten Kampe (A1) NED 40.09 (6) 1:18.52 (6) SB 79.350 +3.030
7 Tim Hoogkamer (B1) NED 41.51 (7) 1:23.13 (7) 83.075 +6.755
8 Jeroen Lansink (B2) NED 42.95 (8) 1:25.36 (8) 85.630 +9.310
9 Max Vergnes (C1) NED 42.99 (9) 1:29.01 (14) 87.495 +11.175
10 Sebastian Diniz (D1) NED 43.25 (10) 1:28.99 (13) 87.745 +11.425
11 Watse Vermaning (C1) NED 43.62 (11) 1:28.95 (12) 88.095 +11.775
12 Maas Penninkhof (C2) NED 44.33 (13) 1:27.57 (10) 88.115 +11.795
13 Sven van Beem (B1) NED 44.49 (14) 1:27.43 (9) PB 88.205 +11.885
14 Michel Platjes (Senior) NED 43.71 (12) 1:30.34 (15) 88.880 +12.560
15 Mart Nijhoff (C2) NED 45.01 (15) 1:28.02 (11) SB 89.020 +12.700
16 Sam Aagten (C2) NED 45.36 (17) PB 1:31.02 (16) 90.870 +14.550
17 Bas Tiben (B2) NED 45.36 (16) 1:32.75 (17) 91.735 +15.415
18 Florian Meijer (D2) NED 46.41 (19) 1:33.23 (18) SB 93.025 +16.705
19 Vincent Klaaskate (C2) NED 46.32 (18) 1:35.14 (19) 93.890 +17.570
20 Ferenc Nijland (D1) NED 46.70 (20) 1:38.03 (20) 95.715 +19.395
21 Tristan Damveld (D2) NED 51.20 (21) 1:44.35 (21) 103.375 +27.055
22 Bram Oort (E2) NED 51.46 (22) SB 1:47.06 (22) 104.990 +28.670
23 Roman van der Aa (D1) NED 52.16 (23) 1:53.16 (23) 108.740 +32.420
24 Jasper Leverink (D1) NED 55.51 (24) 2:00.08 (24) SB 115.550 +39.230
Nick oude Geerdink (C2) NED DNS DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
26.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Joost Grooters (Senior) NED 38.24 -
2 Demian Roelofs (Neo) NED 38.34 +0.100
3 Thomas Geerdinck (A1) NED 38.58 +0.340
4 Rynald Kip (A1) NED 39.55 +1.310
5 Kars Jansman (A2) NED 39.74 +1.500
6 Thijs ten Kampe (A1) NED 40.09 +1.850
7 Tim Hoogkamer (B1) NED 41.51 +3.270
8 Jeroen Lansink (B2) NED 42.95 +4.710
9 Max Vergnes (C1) NED 42.99 +4.750
10 Sebastian Diniz (D1) NED 43.25 +5.010
11 Watse Vermaning (C1) NED 43.62 +5.380
12 Michel Platjes (Senior) NED 43.71 +5.470
13 Maas Penninkhof (C2) NED 44.33 +6.090
14 Sven van Beem (B1) NED 44.49 +6.250
15 Mart Nijhoff (C2) NED 45.01 +6.770
16 Bas Tiben (B2) NED 45.36 +7.120
17 Sam Aagten (C2) NED 45.36 PB +7.120
18 Vincent Klaaskate (C2) NED 46.32 +8.080
19 Florian Meijer (D2) NED 46.41 +8.170
20 Ferenc Nijland (D1) NED 46.70 +8.460
21 Tristan Damveld (D2) NED 51.20 +12.960
22 Bram Oort (E2) NED 51.46 SB +13.220
23 Roman van der Aa (D1) NED 52.16 +13.920
24 Jasper Leverink (D1) NED 55.51 +17.270
Nick oude Geerdink (C2) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
26.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kars Jansman (A2) NED 1:15.63 SB -
2 Demian Roelofs (Neo) NED 1:15.96 +0.330
3 Joost Grooters (Senior) NED 1:16.45 +0.820
4 Thomas Geerdinck (A1) NED 1:16.80 +1.170
5 Rynald Kip (A1) NED 1:18.38 SB +2.750
6 Thijs ten Kampe (A1) NED 1:18.52 SB +2.890
7 Tim Hoogkamer (B1) NED 1:23.13 +7.500
8 Jeroen Lansink (B2) NED 1:25.36 +9.730
9 Sven van Beem (B1) NED 1:27.43 PB +11.800
10 Maas Penninkhof (C2) NED 1:27.57 +11.940
11 Mart Nijhoff (C2) NED 1:28.02 SB +12.390
12 Watse Vermaning (C1) NED 1:28.95 +13.320
13 Sebastian Diniz (D1) NED 1:28.99 +13.360
14 Max Vergnes (C1) NED 1:29.01 +13.380
15 Michel Platjes (Senior) NED 1:30.34 +14.710
16 Sam Aagten (C2) NED 1:31.02 +15.390
17 Bas Tiben (B2) NED 1:32.75 +17.120
18 Florian Meijer (D2) NED 1:33.23 SB +17.600
19 Vincent Klaaskate (C2) NED 1:35.14 +19.510
20 Ferenc Nijland (D1) NED 1:38.03 +22.400
21 Tristan Damveld (D2) NED 1:44.35 +28.720
22 Bram Oort (E2) NED 1:47.06 +31.430
23 Roman van der Aa (D1) NED 1:53.16 +37.530
24 Jasper Leverink (D1) NED 2:00.08 SB +44.450
Nick oude Geerdink (C2) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26.01.2014