Competition: Elisabeth Beker

Text view of the competition results

Elisabeth Beker
08. - 09.01.1964
Hamar Stadion (NOR)

500 meter (Men), 08.01.1964

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Henk van der Grift   M??   NED   42.60                     
2     Raymond Fonvieille   Neo   FRA   43.30   +0.700            
3     Klaas Renes          M??   NED   43.50   +0.900            
4     Andre Kouprianoff    M??   FRA   44.40   +1.800            



500 meter (Men), 09.01.1964

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Henk van der Grift   M??   NED   42.40                     
2     Klaas Renes          M??   NED   42.90   +0.500            



Small Combination (Men), 08. - 09.01.1964

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   500M             3000M                    1500M                 5000M                    POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Rudie Liebrechts   Neo   NED   44.40   (4)      4:34.50   (1)   NR, TR   2:11.10   (1)   TR    7:44.20   (1)   NR, TR   180.270            WR        
2     Kees Verkerk       Neo   NED   44.90   (5)      4:38.40   (2)            2:12.40   (2)         7:51.70   (2)            182.603   +2.333             
3     Peter Nottet       A2    NED   44.20   (2)      4:43.70   (4)            2:16.40   (5)         7:58.20   (3)   NRJ      184.770   +4.500             
4     Ard Schenk         A2    NED   43.80   (1)      4:46.90   (5)            2:14.90   (4)   NRJ   8:05.80   (5)            185.164   +4.894             
5     Arie Zee           M??   NED   45.40   (6)      4:41.80   (3)            2:13.50   (3)   PB    8:04.00   (4)   SB       185.267   +4.997   PB        
6     Jan Halfweeg       Neo   NED   44.20   (2)      4:51.00   (7)            2:20.00   (7)   SB    8:19.00   (7)   PB       189.267   +8.997   PB        
7     Piet Modder        Neo   NED   46.70   (7)      4:48.10   (6)            2:18.80   (6)         8:07.00   (6)   SB       189.684   +9.414             



Allround (Women), 08. - 09.01.1964

POS   NAME             AG    NAT   500M                1000M                      3000M                      POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Willy de Beer    Neo   NED   50.30   (1)         1:41.50   (1)   TR         5:27.50   (1)   NR, TR     155.633                      
2     Carry Geijssen   B2    NED   51.10   (2)   NRJ   1:42.30   (2)   NRJ, TRJ   5:43.60   (2)   NRJ, TRJ   159.517   +3.884             



Elisabeth Beker
08. - 09.01.1964
Hamar Stadion (NOR)

NAME                 AG    500M               500M               1500M              3000M              5000M              500M               
                           08.01.1964         08.01.1964         08.01.1964         08.01.1964         08.01.1964         09.01.1964         
Ard Schenk           A2    43.80        (1)                      2:14.90      (4)   4:46.90      (5)   8:05.80      (5)                      
Kees Verkerk         Neo   44.90        (5)                      2:12.40      (2)   4:38.40      (2)   7:51.70      (2)                      
Peter Nottet         A2    44.20        (2)                      2:16.40      (5)   4:43.70      (4)   7:58.20      (3)                      
Rudie Liebrechts     Neo   44.40        (4)                      2:11.10      (1)   4:34.50      (1)   7:44.20      (1)                      
Piet Modder          Neo   46.70        (7)                      2:18.80      (6)   4:48.10      (6)   8:07.00      (6)                      
Arie Zee             M??   45.40        (6)                      2:13.50      (3)   4:41.80      (3)   8:04.00      (4)                      
Jan Halfweeg         Neo   44.20        (2)                      2:20.00      (7)   4:51.00      (7)   8:19.00      (7)                      
Henk van der Grift   M??                      42.60        (1)                                                            42.40        (1)   
Klaas Renes          M??                      43.50        (3)                                                            42.90        (2)   
Raymond Fonvieille   Neo                      43.30        (2)                                                                               
Andre Kouprianoff    M??                      44.40        (4)                                                                               

NAME             AG    500M          1000M           3000M           
Carry Geijssen   B2    51.10   (2)   1:42.30   (2)   5:43.60   (2)   
Willy de Beer    Neo   50.30   (1)   1:41.50   (1)   5:27.50   (1)