Competition: Einzelstreckenrennen

Information:
  • 159 athletes from 14 nations
  • 67 women and 92 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 465 races (21x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.19 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.03 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 05.11.2016
3000 meter 4:23.39 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 06.11.2016
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.19 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.03 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 05.11.2016
3000 meter 4:23.39 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 06.11.2016
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:40.15 Imke Hüser (M30) 06.11.2016
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:58.18 Rene van Bernum (M50) 05.11.2016
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 45.20 Monique Boerema (M55) 06.11.2016
500 meter 45.40 Monique Boerema (M55) 05.11.2016
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.19 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.03 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 05.11.2016
3000 meter 4:23.39 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 06.11.2016
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.19 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.03 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 05.11.2016
3000 meter 4:23.39 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 06.11.2016
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:52.26 Ronald Ligtenberg (Neo) 06.11.2016
5000 meter 8:15.76 Hans-Gerd Heyne (M50) 05.11.2016
5000 meter 7:06.46 Colin Biermann (A2) 05.11.2016
5000 meter 6:41.46 Bart Vreugdenhil (Neo) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:33.05 Clea Zimmermann (C2) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:31.86 Yoshi Keller (M45) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:12.90 Anita Dumberger (B2) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.63 Aaron Grünwald (B1) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.56 Valerij Bulanov (M40) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:06.86 Lilian Temmink (A2) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:06.02 Vera Mallens (A1) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:04.51 Inge Mostert (Neo) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 1:58.06 Stefan Haan (A1) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 1:52.53 Joes Klijnsoon (A2) 06.11.2016
100 meter 14.81 Anton Schwaiger (E1) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:22.74 Imke Brommer (A2) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.29 Ariane Smit (Neo) 06.11.2016
300 meter 47.07 Elisabeth Käufler (F2) 05.11.2016
300 meter 46.31 Ben Trautner (F1) 05.11.2016
500 meter 41.74 Imke Brommer (A2) 06.11.2016
300 meter 40.50 Anton Schwaiger (E1) 05.11.2016
500 meter 38.13 Ronald Ligtenberg (Neo) 06.11.2016
500 meter 37.63 Bart Vreugdenhil (Neo) 05.11.2016
300 meter 34.47 Andreas Meindl (D1) 05.11.2016
300 meter 30.75 Nina Mayrhofer (D2) 05.11.2016
100 meter 16.21 Luisa Tillmanns (E1) 05.11.2016
100 meter 16.12 Elisabeth Käufler (F2) 05.11.2016
100 meter 15.50 Emma Fernsebner (D1) 05.11.2016
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.81 Anton Schwaiger (E1) 05.11.2016
100 meter 15.50 Emma Fernsebner (D1) 05.11.2016
100 meter 16.12 Elisabeth Käufler (F2) 05.11.2016
100 meter 16.21 Luisa Tillmanns (E1) 05.11.2016
300 meter 30.57 Stina Letteboer (E2) 05.11.2016
300 meter 30.75 Nina Mayrhofer (D2) 05.11.2016
300 meter 34.47 Andreas Meindl (D1) 05.11.2016
500 meter 36.96 Janno Botman (B2) 06.11.2016
500 meter 37.33 Thijmen Polman (Neo) 06.11.2016
500 meter 37.39 Floris Root (Neo) 05.11.2016
500 meter 37.51 Victor Ramler (Neo) 05.11.2016
500 meter 37.63 Bart Vreugdenhil (Neo) 05.11.2016
500 meter 38.13 Ronald Ligtenberg (Neo) 06.11.2016
500 meter 38.31 Luc Heine (A2) 06.11.2016
500 meter 40.33 Lina Miedema (A2) 05.11.2016
300 meter 40.50 Anton Schwaiger (E1) 05.11.2016
500 meter 40.80 Ariane Smit (Neo) 06.11.2016
500 meter 41.09 Jamie Schelling (A2) 06.11.2016
500 meter 41.74 Imke Brommer (A2) 06.11.2016
500 meter 41.94 Michael Wels (A2) 05.11.2016
500 meter 42.57 Yannick Le Guay (A1) 06.11.2016
500 meter 42.77 Robin van Leeuwen (Neo) 05.11.2016
500 meter 43.13 Wim de Wit (M55) 05.11.2016
500 meter 43.19 Natasja van Wijk (Neo) 05.11.2016
500 meter 43.32 Lilian Temmink (A2) 06.11.2016
500 meter 43.42 Anita Dumberger (B2) 05.11.2016
500 meter 43.46 Viola Feichtner (A1) 06.11.2016
500 meter 43.97 Jim Verdurmen (M50) 06.11.2016
300 meter 44.17 Emilia Hopf (F1) 05.11.2016
500 meter 45.11 Janette de Groot-Bron (M40) 05.11.2016
500 meter 45.19 Kees Langeveld (M55) 05.11.2016
300 meter 46.31 Ben Trautner (F1) 05.11.2016
500 meter 46.52 Erwin Henskes (M60) 05.11.2016
300 meter 47.07 Elisabeth Käufler (F2) 05.11.2016
500 meter 47.75 Magnar Langvik (M70) 06.11.2016
500 meter 48.44 Terje Fjæreide (M55) 05.11.2016
500 meter 48.61 Stina Letteboer (E2) 05.11.2016
500 meter 49.67 Joop Eijpe (M70) 06.11.2016
500 meter 50.10 Anna Arlt (M30) 06.11.2016
500 meter 1:07.46 Lotta Letteboer (F2) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:12.20 Floris Root (Neo) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:13.72 Thijmen Polman (Neo) 06.11.2016
1000 meter 1:18.56 Isabelle van Elst (A2) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:20.11 Lina Miedema (A2) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.17 Ard Neven (M45) 06.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.29 Ariane Smit (Neo) 06.11.2016
1000 meter 1:22.74 Imke Brommer (A2) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:23.30 Jamie Schelling (A2) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:23.97 Yannick Le Guay (A1) 06.11.2016
1000 meter 1:25.13 Wim de Wit (M55) 06.11.2016
1000 meter 1:26.18 Natasja van Wijk (Neo) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:28.06 Jan Buisman (M50) 06.11.2016
1000 meter 1:35.75 Harald Westerheim (M70) 05.11.2016
1000 meter 1:38.77 Anna Arlt (M30) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 1:51.81 Floris Root (Neo) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 1:52.26 Ronald Ligtenberg (Neo) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 1:52.53 Joes Klijnsoon (A2) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 1:52.89 Victor Ramler (Neo) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 1:53.62 Adne van Diest (A1) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 1:55.25 Jordan McMillen (Neo) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 1:55.48 Johannes de Groot (Senior) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 1:58.06 Stefan Haan (A1) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:02.87 Ard Neven (M45) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:03.29 Leeyen Harteveld (Neo) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:03.56 Tessa Boogaard (Neo) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:04.51 Inge Mostert (Neo) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:05.72 Lina Miedema (A2) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:06.02 Vera Mallens (A1) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:06.74 Willem Blakborn (M40) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:06.86 Lilian Temmink (A2) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:07.75 Robin van Leeuwen (Neo) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:08.60 Wim de Wit (M55) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:08.74 Felix Motschmann (D2) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.56 Valerij Bulanov (M40) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.63 Aaron Grünwald (B1) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.76 Yannick Le Guay (A1) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:11.28 Jim Verdurmen (M50) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:11.60 Kees Langeveld (M55) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:12.27 Han Kamminga (M45) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:12.90 Anita Dumberger (B2) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:12.91 Jamie Schelling (A2) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:15.39 Natasja van Wijk (Neo) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:16.98 Vera Güntert (A2) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:17.08 Lukas Salzinger (C2) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:20.04 Onar Westerheim (M65) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:20.29 Janette de Groot-Bron (M40) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:21.27 Reinhold Marsollek (M60) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:22.68 Erwin Henskes (M60) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:24.75 Jan van der Meulen (M70) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:26.14 Harald Westerheim (M70) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:26.98 Daan van der Have (M65) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:27.46 Annika Letteboer (D2) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:28.56 Dominik Mayrhofer (D2) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:29.82 Terje Fjæreide (M55) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:31.86 Yoshi Keller (M45) 06.11.2016
1500 meter 2:32.06 Günther Traub (M75) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:33.05 Clea Zimmermann (C2) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:33.28 Anna Arlt (M30) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:40.83 Joop Eijpe (M70) 05.11.2016
1500 meter 3:13.08 Aurivonaldo Do Norte (M65) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 3:58.54 Luc Heine (A2) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:07.29 Janno Botman (B2) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:18.35 Roza Blokker (Senior) 05.11.2016
3000 meter 4:20.06 Viola Feichtner (A1) 05.11.2016
3000 meter 4:20.18 Christian Arlt (M35) 05.11.2016
3000 meter 4:21.32 Ard Neven (M45) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:23.39 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:25.28 Lilian Temmink (A2) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:27.03 Robin van Leeuwen (Neo) 05.11.2016
3000 meter 4:29.66 Janet Beers (B2) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:36.93 Mircea Vranceanu (M60) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:40.27 Jan Buisman (M50) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:44.26 Morten Henriksen (M55) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:46.03 Sallo Spetter (M65) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:47.88 Valerij Bulanov (M40) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:50.49 Onar Westerheim (M65) 05.11.2016
3000 meter 4:58.06 Harald Westerheim (M70) 05.11.2016
3000 meter 5:10.22 Daan van der Have (M65) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 5:13.28 Jan van der Meulen (M70) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 5:15.39 Günther Traub (M75) 06.11.2016
3000 meter 5:23.17 Terje Fjæreide (M55) 06.11.2016
5000 meter 6:40.22 Jeroen Janissen (A2) 05.11.2016
5000 meter 6:41.46 Bart Vreugdenhil (Neo) 05.11.2016
5000 meter 6:47.61 Victor Ramler (Neo) 05.11.2016
5000 meter 6:54.81 Tijmen Snel (A2) 05.11.2016
5000 meter 6:59.65 Ronald Ligtenberg (Neo) 05.11.2016
5000 meter 7:06.46 Colin Biermann (A2) 05.11.2016
5000 meter 8:15.76 Hans-Gerd Heyne (M50) 05.11.2016
Last Update: 01.12.2022