Competition: 3e Baanwedstrijd - Pup. A/ Jun./ Sen.

Rink:
Dronten (NED)
Date:
11.10.2014
Records:
Information:
  • 54 athletes from 2 nations
  • 28 women and 26 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 95 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
11.10.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
2 Annelinde Kortlever (B2) NED 47.26 -
3 Nicole Baarslag (Senior) NED 48.07 SB +0.810
4 Dewi van Hal (C1) NED 48.87 +1.610
5 Lian Klaren (C2) NED 49.49 +2.230
6 Lotte Brink (C1) NED 49.85 +2.590
7 Marit Gomes Braz (D2) NED 50.50 +3.240
8 Femke Klok (C2) NED 50.82 SB +3.560
9 Tara Donoghue (D2) IRL 51.96 +4.700
10 Heleen Stouwdam (D2) NED 52.18 +4.920
11 Jasmijn Vereecken (C2) NED 52.29 +5.030
12 Lise van Dijk (B2) NED 53.22 +5.960
13 Bernice Hoogers (C2) NED 53.52 +6.260
14 Heleen Vermeulen (Neo) NED 54.59 +7.330
15 Noel Peek (D2) NED 54.93 +7.670
16 Esmee Zegers (C2) NED 55.37 +8.110
17 Sanne van der Velde (D2) NED 55.74 +8.480
18 Rianne Stouwdam (B2) NED 56.52 SB +9.260
19 Luca Montfroy (C2) NED 56.82 +9.560
20 Julissa Aartsen (D2) NED 56.88 +9.620
21 Simone van de Munt (C2) NED 57.70 +10.440
22 Mette Ruseler (D2) NED 58.02 +10.760
23 Anouk Heetebrij (D2) NED 58.23 +10.970
24 Aaliyah Castricum (D2) NED 1:00.02 +12.760
25 Kayleigh van Rees (D2) NED 1:00.76 +13.500
26 Esmee Hoogezand (D2) NED 1:02.68 +15.420
27 Nienkie Dallmeijer (A1) NED 1:10.41 +23.150
28 Myrthe Schreuder (C1) NED 1:13.03 +25.770
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
11.10.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elaine Jansen (Neo) NED 1:32.98 -
2 Dewi van Hal (C1) NED 1:40.27 +7.290
3 Marit Gomes Braz (D2) NED 1:42.46 +9.480
4 Nicole Baarslag (Senior) NED 1:42.49 +9.510
5 Lotte Brink (C1) NED 1:44.54 +11.560
6 Lian Klaren (C2) NED 1:44.96 +11.980
7 Tara Donoghue (D2) IRL 1:45.27 NRJ +12.290
8 Femke Klok (C2) NED 1:46.88 +13.900
9 Heleen Stouwdam (D2) NED 1:48.61 +15.630
10 Heleen Vermeulen (Neo) NED 1:50.77 +17.790
11 Jasmijn Vereecken (C2) NED 1:51.44 +18.460
12 Lise van Dijk (B2) NED 1:52.30 +19.320
13 Bernice Hoogers (C2) NED 1:52.46 +19.480
14 Noel Peek (D2) NED 1:53.52 +20.540
15 Luca Montfroy (C2) NED 1:55.42 +22.440
16 Rianne Stouwdam (B2) NED 1:59.39 SB +26.410
17 Simone van de Munt (C2) NED 1:59.63 +26.650
18 Nienkie Dallmeijer (A1) NED 2:36.75 +1.03.770
DQ Esmee Zegers (C2) NED DQ -
DNS Myrthe Schreuder (C1) NED DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best