Competition: Dutch Supersprint / Pure Sprint Championships 2017

Information:
  • 165 athletes from 1 nation
  • 80 women and 85 men
  • 7 distances (100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 575 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
25.02.2017

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Isabelle van Elst (A2) NED 11.12 (3) 25.44 (1) PB 39.79 (1) TRJ 76.350 -
2 Helga Drost (A1) NED 10.95 (1) TRJ 25.61 (2) SB 40.38 (2) 76.940 +0.590
3 Josien van der Wal (A1) NED 11.09 (2) 26.11 (3) 40.62 (3) 77.820 +1.470
4 Marijke Groenewoud (A1) NED 11.14 (4) 26.21 (4) 40.62 (3) 77.970 +1.620
5 Lina Miedema (A2) NED 11.20 (5) 26.27 (5) SB 41.60 (5) 79.070 +2.720
6 Muriël Meijer (A1) NED 11.32 (7) PB 26.80 (7) SB 41.88 (6) 80.000 +3.650
7 Demi van Benthem (A2) NED 11.30 (6) 26.66 (6) 42.07 (9) 80.030 +3.680
8 Julia Noordenbos (A2) NED 11.62 (14) 26.91 (8) PB 41.91 (7) 80.440 +4.090
9 Jamie Schelling (A2) NED 11.54 (12) 27.24 (12) 42.01 (8) 80.790 +4.440
10 Imke Brommer (A2) NED 11.62 (14) SB 27.18 (10) SB 42.26 (10) 81.060 +4.710
11 Rianne Rolfes (A2) NED 11.39 (9) SB 27.00 (9) PB 43.23 (12) 81.620 +5.270
12 Lynn Dekker (A1) NED 11.65 (16) PB 27.35 (13) PB 43.12 (11) 82.120 +5.770
13 Dominique de Boer (A2) NED 11.44 (10) SB 27.78 (14) 44.31 (13) 83.530 +7.180
14 Emma van der Wolf (A1) NED 11.49 (11) SB 28.03 (15) 44.72 (16) 84.240 +7.890
15 Chiara Adams (A2) NED 11.58 (13) 28.46 (17) 44.61 (15) 84.650 +8.300
16 Anke Breunis (A1) NED 12.03 (19) 28.74 (19) 44.47 (14) 85.240 +8.890
17 Anouk Benedictus (A1) NED 12.02 (18) 28.47 (18) 44.91 (18) 85.400 +9.050
18 Lianne Camies (A2) NED 11.83 (17) SB 28.85 (20) 44.80 (17) 85.480 +9.130
Anouk Timan (A2) NED DQ 28.21 (16) 44.98 (19) - -
Myrte Sandu (A2) NED 11.34 (8) 27.21 (11) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
25.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Helga Drost (A1) NED 10.95 TRJ -
2 Josien van der Wal (A1) NED 11.09 +0.140
3 Isabelle van Elst (A2) NED 11.12 +0.170
4 Marijke Groenewoud (A1) NED 11.14 +0.190
5 Lina Miedema (A2) NED 11.20 +0.250
6 Demi van Benthem (A2) NED 11.30 +0.350
7 Muriël Meijer (A1) NED 11.32 PB +0.370
8 Myrte Sandu (A2) NED 11.34 +0.390
9 Rianne Rolfes (A2) NED 11.39 SB +0.440
10 Dominique de Boer (A2) NED 11.44 SB +0.490
11 Emma van der Wolf (A1) NED 11.49 SB +0.540
12 Jamie Schelling (A2) NED 11.54 +0.590
13 Chiara Adams (A2) NED 11.58 +0.630
14 Julia Noordenbos (A2) NED 11.62 +0.670
Imke Brommer (A2) NED 11.62 SB +0.670
16 Lynn Dekker (A1) NED 11.65 PB +0.700
17 Lianne Camies (A2) NED 11.83 SB +0.880
18 Anouk Benedictus (A1) NED 12.02 +1.070
19 Anke Breunis (A1) NED 12.03 +1.080
Anouk Timan (A2) NED DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
25.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Isabelle van Elst (A2) NED 25.44 PB -
2 Helga Drost (A1) NED 25.61 SB +0.170
3 Josien van der Wal (A1) NED 26.11 +0.670
4 Marijke Groenewoud (A1) NED 26.21 +0.770
5 Lina Miedema (A2) NED 26.27 SB +0.830
6 Demi van Benthem (A2) NED 26.66 +1.220
7 Muriël Meijer (A1) NED 26.80 SB +1.360
8 Julia Noordenbos (A2) NED 26.91 PB +1.470
9 Rianne Rolfes (A2) NED 27.00 PB +1.560
10 Imke Brommer (A2) NED 27.18 SB +1.740
11 Myrte Sandu (A2) NED 27.21 +1.770
12 Jamie Schelling (A2) NED 27.24 +1.800
13 Lynn Dekker (A1) NED 27.35 PB +1.910
14 Dominique de Boer (A2) NED 27.78 +2.340
15 Emma van der Wolf (A1) NED 28.03 +2.590
16 Anouk Timan (A2) NED 28.21 +2.770
17 Chiara Adams (A2) NED 28.46 +3.020
18 Anouk Benedictus (A1) NED 28.47 +3.030
19 Anke Breunis (A1) NED 28.74 +3.300
20 Lianne Camies (A2) NED 28.85 +3.410
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
25.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Isabelle van Elst (A2) NED 39.79 TRJ -
2 Helga Drost (A1) NED 40.38 +0.590
3 Josien van der Wal (A1) NED 40.62 +0.830
Marijke Groenewoud (A1) NED 40.62 +0.830
5 Lina Miedema (A2) NED 41.60 +1.810
6 Muriël Meijer (A1) NED 41.88 +2.090
7 Julia Noordenbos (A2) NED 41.91 +2.120
8 Jamie Schelling (A2) NED 42.01 +2.220
9 Demi van Benthem (A2) NED 42.07 +2.280
10 Imke Brommer (A2) NED 42.26 +2.470
11 Lynn Dekker (A1) NED 43.12 +3.330
12 Rianne Rolfes (A2) NED 43.23 +3.440
13 Dominique de Boer (A2) NED 44.31 +4.520
14 Anke Breunis (A1) NED 44.47 +4.680
15 Chiara Adams (A2) NED 44.61 +4.820
16 Emma van der Wolf (A1) NED 44.72 +4.930
17 Lianne Camies (A2) NED 44.80 +5.010
18 Anouk Benedictus (A1) NED 44.91 +5.120
19 Anouk Timan (A2) NED 44.98 +5.190
Myrte Sandu (A2) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 25.02.2017

  • Men

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter