Competition: Dutch Sprint Championships 2020

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
25. - 26.01.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 40 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 20 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 160 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
25. - 26.01.2020

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 37.92 (1) 1:14.75 (1) 37.99 (2) 1:14.42 (1) 150.495 PB -
2 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) NED 38.43 (6) 1:15.07 (2) 38.20 (3) 1:15.31 (2) 151.820 +1.325
3 Femke Kok (A2) NED 38.13 (2) 1:16.21 (6) 37.94 (1) 1:15.64 (3) TRJ, SB 151.995 WRJ, TRJ +1.500
4 Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 38.29 (3) 1:15.67 (4) 38.61 (8) 1:15.98 (6) 152.725 SB +2.230
5 Anice Das (Senior) NED 38.57 (8) 1:16.09 (5) 38.48 (7) SB 1:15.79 (4) SB 152.990 SB +2.495
6 Janine Smit (Senior) NED 38.29 (3) 1:17.01 (9) 38.23 (4) SB 1:16.91 (10) 153.480 SB +2.985
7 Dione Voskamp (Neo) NED 38.31 (5) SB 1:17.07 (10) 38.47 (6) 1:17.12 (12) 153.875 PB +3.380
8 Elisa Dul (Neo) NED 39.13 (14) 1:16.56 (7) 38.95 (12) 1:15.88 (5) 154.300 PB +3.805
9 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 38.60 (9) 1:17.43 (11) 38.64 (9) 1:16.90 (9) 154.405 PB +3.910
10 Helga Drost (Neo) NED 38.81 (11) 1:17.64 (12) 38.73 (10) 1:16.44 (7) 154.580 PB +4.085
11 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 38.65 (10) 1:16.92 (8) 39.25 (14) 1:16.86 (8) 154.790 SB +4.295
12 Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 38.91 (12) 1:19.77 (17) 38.29 (5) 1:16.99 (11) 155.580 SB +5.085
13 Esme Stollenga (Senior) NED 39.04 (13) 1:18.48 (14) 38.91 (11) SB 1:17.82 (15) 156.100 SB +5.605
14 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 39.22 (15) 1:17.82 (13) 39.36 (15) 1:17.36 (13) 156.170 SB +5.675
15 Tessa Boogaard (Senior) NED 39.66 (17) 1:19.22 (15) 39.39 (16) SB 1:18.74 (16) SB 158.030 SB +7.535
16 Naomi Verkerk (Neo) NED 39.33 (16) 1:20.21 (18) 39.14 (13) SB 1:19.20 (17) SB 158.175 PB +7.680
17 Leeyen Harteveld (Senior) NED 39.83 (18) SB 1:19.51 (16) 40.03 (18) 1:17.50 (14) PB 158.365 PB +7.870
18 Naomi Weeland (Neo) NED 39.97 (19) 1:20.92 (19) 39.58 (17) SB 1:20.19 (18) PB 160.105 PB +9.610
19 Lianne van Loon (Neo) NED 40.17 (20) 1:21.19 (20) 40.08 (19) 1:21.53 (19) 161.610 PB +11.115
Ireen Wüst (Senior) NED 38.46 (7) SB 1:15.33 (3) WDR - - -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
25.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 37.92 -
2 Femke Kok (A2) NED 38.13 +0.210
3 Janine Smit (Senior) NED 38.29 +0.370
Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 38.29 +0.370
5 Dione Voskamp (Neo) NED 38.31 SB +0.390
6 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) NED 38.43 +0.510
7 Ireen Wüst (Senior) NED 38.46 SB +0.540
8 Anice Das (Senior) NED 38.57 +0.650
9 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 38.60 +0.680
10 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 38.65 +0.730
11 Helga Drost (Neo) NED 38.81 +0.890
12 Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 38.91 +0.990
13 Esme Stollenga (Senior) NED 39.04 +1.120
14 Elisa Dul (Neo) NED 39.13 +1.210
15 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 39.22 +1.300
16 Naomi Verkerk (Neo) NED 39.33 +1.410
17 Tessa Boogaard (Senior) NED 39.66 +1.740
18 Leeyen Harteveld (Senior) NED 39.83 SB +1.910
19 Naomi Weeland (Neo) NED 39.97 +2.050
20 Lianne van Loon (Neo) NED 40.17 +2.250
WRJ - World Record Juniors, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
25.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 1:14.75 -
2 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) NED 1:15.07 +0.320
3 Ireen Wüst (Senior) NED 1:15.33 +0.580
4 Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 1:15.67 +0.920
5 Anice Das (Senior) NED 1:16.09 +1.340
6 Femke Kok (A2) NED 1:16.21 +1.460
7 Elisa Dul (Neo) NED 1:16.56 +1.810
8 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 1:16.92 +2.170
9 Janine Smit (Senior) NED 1:17.01 +2.260
10 Dione Voskamp (Neo) NED 1:17.07 +2.320
11 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 1:17.43 +2.680
12 Helga Drost (Neo) NED 1:17.64 +2.890
13 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 1:17.82 +3.070
14 Esme Stollenga (Senior) NED 1:18.48 +3.730
15 Tessa Boogaard (Senior) NED 1:19.22 +4.470
16 Leeyen Harteveld (Senior) NED 1:19.51 +4.760
17 Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 1:19.77 +5.020
18 Naomi Verkerk (Neo) NED 1:20.21 +5.460
19 Naomi Weeland (Neo) NED 1:20.92 +6.170
20 Lianne van Loon (Neo) NED 1:21.19 +6.440
WRJ - World Record Juniors, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
26.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Kok (A2) NED 37.94 -
2 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 37.99 +0.050
3 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) NED 38.20 +0.260
4 Janine Smit (Senior) NED 38.23 SB +0.290
5 Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 38.29 +0.350
6 Dione Voskamp (Neo) NED 38.47 +0.530
7 Anice Das (Senior) NED 38.48 SB +0.540
8 Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 38.61 +0.670
9 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 38.64 +0.700
10 Helga Drost (Neo) NED 38.73 +0.790
11 Esme Stollenga (Senior) NED 38.91 SB +0.970
12 Elisa Dul (Neo) NED 38.95 +1.010
13 Naomi Verkerk (Neo) NED 39.14 SB +1.200
14 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 39.25 +1.310
15 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 39.36 +1.420
16 Tessa Boogaard (Senior) NED 39.39 SB +1.450
17 Naomi Weeland (Neo) NED 39.58 SB +1.640
18 Leeyen Harteveld (Senior) NED 40.03 +2.090
19 Lianne van Loon (Neo) NED 40.08 +2.140
WDR Ireen Wüst (Senior) NED WDR -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
26.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 1:14.42 -
2 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) NED 1:15.31 +0.890
3 Femke Kok (A2) NED 1:15.64 TRJ, SB +1.220
4 Anice Das (Senior) NED 1:15.79 SB +1.370
5 Elisa Dul (Neo) NED 1:15.88 +1.460
6 Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 1:15.98 +1.560
7 Helga Drost (Neo) NED 1:16.44 +2.020
8 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 1:16.86 +2.440
9 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 1:16.90 +2.480
10 Janine Smit (Senior) NED 1:16.91 +2.490
11 Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 1:16.99 +2.570
12 Dione Voskamp (Neo) NED 1:17.12 +2.700
13 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 1:17.36 +2.940
14 Leeyen Harteveld (Senior) NED 1:17.50 PB +3.080
15 Esme Stollenga (Senior) NED 1:17.82 +3.400
16 Tessa Boogaard (Senior) NED 1:18.74 SB +4.320
17 Naomi Verkerk (Neo) NED 1:19.20 SB +4.780
18 Naomi Weeland (Neo) NED 1:20.19 PB +5.770
19 Lianne van Loon (Neo) NED 1:21.53 +7.110
Ireen Wüst (Senior) NED - -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 25. - 26.01.2020