Competition: Dutch Sprint Championships 2005

Information:
  • 50 athletes from 1 nation
  • 26 women and 24 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 200 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
29. - 30.12.2004

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Marianne Timmer (Senior) NED 39.78 (1) 1:19.67 (1) 39.78 (1) 1:19.14 (1) TR 158.965 TR -
2 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 40.04 (3) 1:19.86 (2) 39.97 (2) 1:20.43 (3) 160.155 +1.190
3 Annette Gerritsen (A2) NED 40.02 (2) TRJ 1:20.46 (5) TRJ 40.20 (3) 1:21.20 (8) 161.050 TRJ +2.085
4 Marieke Wijsman (Senior) NED 40.15 (4) 1:20.91 (8) 40.20 (3) 1:21.18 (7) 161.395 +2.430
5 Wieteke Cramer (Senior) NED 40.70 (7) 1:20.60 (6) 40.74 (6) 1:20.88 (6) 162.180 SB +3.215
6 Barbara de Loor (Senior) NED 41.07 (8) 1:20.19 (4) 41.07 (8) 1:20.36 (2) 162.415 +3.450
7 Sanne van der Star (A2) NED 40.29 (5) 1:22.24 (12) 40.21 (5) 1:22.16 (12) 162.700 +3.735
8 Renate Groenewold (Senior) NED 41.17 (10) 1:20.16 (3) 41.42 (10) 1:20.83 (5) 163.085 PB +4.120
9 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 40.62 (6) 1:21.34 (9) 41.05 (7) 1:21.59 (10) 163.135 +4.170
10 Els Murris (Neo) NED 41.32 (12) 1:20.89 (7) 41.48 (12) 1:20.74 (4) 163.615 PB +4.650
11 Sandra 't Hart (M30) NED 41.19 (11) 1:21.51 (10) SB 41.43 (11) 1:21.67 (11) 164.210 NRM +5.245
12 Paulien van Deutekom (Senior) NED 41.32 (12) 1:21.91 (11) 41.64 (14) 1:21.29 (9) 164.560 SB +5.595
13 Marloes Gelderblom (Senior) NED 41.07 (8) SB 1:22.90 (14) 41.24 (9) 1:22.49 (13) 165.005 SB +6.040
14 Margot Boer (A2) NED 41.54 (14) 1:22.24 (12) 41.64 (14) 1:23.48 (17) 166.040 +7.075
15 Esther Boer (Neo) NED 41.68 (16) 1:24.22 (19) 41.75 (16) 1:23.15 (15) 167.115 +8.150
16 Kinge Pricker (Neo) NED 41.96 (19) 1:23.33 (16) SB 42.01 (20) 1:24.28 (21) 167.775 PB +8.810
17 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 42.30 (23) 1:23.04 (15) 42.45 (26) 1:23.02 (14) SB 167.780 SB +8.815
18 Tosca Hilbrands (Neo) NED 42.22 (22) 1:23.61 (17) 42.36 (25) 1:23.21 (16) 167.990 SB +9.025
19 Suzanne van Buijsen (Neo) NED 41.96 (19) 1:24.33 (21) 41.95 (19) 1:23.98 (18) 168.065 +9.100
20 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 41.58 (15) 1:25.28 (25) 41.56 (13) 1:24.74 (23) SB 168.150 SB +9.185
21 Maurine Kroon (Senior) NED 41.69 (17) 1:25.10 (24) 41.84 (18) 1:24.51 (22) 168.335 SB +9.370
22 Richt van der Meer (Neo) NED 41.90 (18) 1:24.75 (22) 41.81 (17) 1:25.09 (24) 168.630 SB +9.665
23 Helga Luning (Neo) NED 42.53 (26) 1:24.05 (18) 42.17 (23) 1:24.05 (19) 168.750 SB +9.785
24 Myrke Mulder (Neo) NED 42.21 (21) 1:24.84 (23) 42.32 (24) 1:24.13 (20) 169.015 PB +10.050
25 Frederika Buwalda (Neo) NED 42.38 (25) 1:24.27 (20) 42.07 (22) 1:25.10 (25) 169.135 +10.170
26 Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 42.35 (24) 1:27.64 (26) 42.03 (21) 1:27.40 (26) 171.900 +12.935
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
29.12.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marianne Timmer (Senior) NED 39.78 -
2 Annette Gerritsen (A2) NED 40.02 TRJ +0.240
3 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 40.04 +0.260
4 Marieke Wijsman (Senior) NED 40.15 +0.370
5 Sanne van der Star (A2) NED 40.29 +0.510
6 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 40.62 +0.840
7 Wieteke Cramer (Senior) NED 40.70 +0.920
8 Barbara de Loor (Senior) NED 41.07 +1.290
Marloes Gelderblom (Senior) NED 41.07 SB +1.290
10 Renate Groenewold (Senior) NED 41.17 +1.390
11 Sandra 't Hart (M30) NED 41.19 +1.410
12 Els Murris (Neo) NED 41.32 +1.540
Paulien van Deutekom (Senior) NED 41.32 +1.540
14 Margot Boer (A2) NED 41.54 +1.760
15 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 41.58 +1.800
16 Esther Boer (Neo) NED 41.68 +1.900
17 Maurine Kroon (Senior) NED 41.69 +1.910
18 Richt van der Meer (Neo) NED 41.90 +2.120
19 Kinge Pricker (Neo) NED 41.96 +2.180
Suzanne van Buijsen (Neo) NED 41.96 +2.180
21 Myrke Mulder (Neo) NED 42.21 +2.430
22 Tosca Hilbrands (Neo) NED 42.22 +2.440
23 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 42.30 +2.520
24 Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 42.35 +2.570
25 Frederika Buwalda (Neo) NED 42.38 +2.600
26 Helga Luning (Neo) NED 42.53 +2.750
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
29.12.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marianne Timmer (Senior) NED 1:19.67 -
2 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 1:19.86 +0.190
3 Renate Groenewold (Senior) NED 1:20.16 +0.490
4 Barbara de Loor (Senior) NED 1:20.19 +0.520
5 Annette Gerritsen (A2) NED 1:20.46 TRJ +0.790
6 Wieteke Cramer (Senior) NED 1:20.60 +0.930
7 Els Murris (Neo) NED 1:20.89 +1.220
8 Marieke Wijsman (Senior) NED 1:20.91 +1.240
9 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 1:21.34 +1.670
10 Sandra 't Hart (M30) NED 1:21.51 SB +1.840
11 Paulien van Deutekom (Senior) NED 1:21.91 +2.240
12 Sanne van der Star (A2) NED 1:22.24 +2.570
Margot Boer (A2) NED 1:22.24 +2.570
14 Marloes Gelderblom (Senior) NED 1:22.90 +3.230
15 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 1:23.04 +3.370
16 Kinge Pricker (Neo) NED 1:23.33 SB +3.660
17 Tosca Hilbrands (Neo) NED 1:23.61 +3.940
18 Helga Luning (Neo) NED 1:24.05 +4.380
19 Esther Boer (Neo) NED 1:24.22 +4.550
20 Frederika Buwalda (Neo) NED 1:24.27 +4.600
21 Suzanne van Buijsen (Neo) NED 1:24.33 +4.660
22 Richt van der Meer (Neo) NED 1:24.75 +5.080
23 Myrke Mulder (Neo) NED 1:24.84 +5.170
24 Maurine Kroon (Senior) NED 1:25.10 +5.430
25 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 1:25.28 +5.610
26 Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 1:27.64 +7.970
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
29.12.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marianne Timmer (Senior) NED 39.78 -
2 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 39.97 +0.190
3 Annette Gerritsen (A2) NED 40.20 +0.420
Marieke Wijsman (Senior) NED 40.20 +0.420
5 Sanne van der Star (A2) NED 40.21 +0.430
6 Wieteke Cramer (Senior) NED 40.74 +0.960
7 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 41.05 +1.270
8 Barbara de Loor (Senior) NED 41.07 +1.290
9 Marloes Gelderblom (Senior) NED 41.24 +1.460
10 Renate Groenewold (Senior) NED 41.42 +1.640
11 Sandra 't Hart (M30) NED 41.43 +1.650
12 Els Murris (Neo) NED 41.48 +1.700
13 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 41.56 +1.780
14 Paulien van Deutekom (Senior) NED 41.64 +1.860
Margot Boer (A2) NED 41.64 +1.860
16 Esther Boer (Neo) NED 41.75 +1.970
17 Richt van der Meer (Neo) NED 41.81 +2.030
18 Maurine Kroon (Senior) NED 41.84 +2.060
19 Suzanne van Buijsen (Neo) NED 41.95 +2.170
20 Kinge Pricker (Neo) NED 42.01 +2.230
21 Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 42.03 +2.250
22 Frederika Buwalda (Neo) NED 42.07 +2.290
23 Helga Luning (Neo) NED 42.17 +2.390
24 Myrke Mulder (Neo) NED 42.32 +2.540
25 Tosca Hilbrands (Neo) NED 42.36 +2.580
26 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 42.45 +2.670
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
29.12.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marianne Timmer (Senior) NED 1:19.14 TR -
2 Barbara de Loor (Senior) NED 1:20.36 +1.220
3 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 1:20.43 +1.290
4 Els Murris (Neo) NED 1:20.74 +1.600
5 Renate Groenewold (Senior) NED 1:20.83 +1.690
6 Wieteke Cramer (Senior) NED 1:20.88 +1.740
7 Marieke Wijsman (Senior) NED 1:21.18 +2.040
8 Annette Gerritsen (A2) NED 1:21.20 +2.060
9 Paulien van Deutekom (Senior) NED 1:21.29 +2.150
10 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 1:21.59 +2.450
11 Sandra 't Hart (M30) NED 1:21.67 +2.530
12 Sanne van der Star (A2) NED 1:22.16 +3.020
13 Marloes Gelderblom (Senior) NED 1:22.49 +3.350
14 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 1:23.02 SB +3.880
15 Esther Boer (Neo) NED 1:23.15 +4.010
16 Tosca Hilbrands (Neo) NED 1:23.21 +4.070
17 Margot Boer (A2) NED 1:23.48 +4.340
18 Suzanne van Buijsen (Neo) NED 1:23.98 +4.840
19 Helga Luning (Neo) NED 1:24.05 +4.910
20 Myrke Mulder (Neo) NED 1:24.13 +4.990
21 Kinge Pricker (Neo) NED 1:24.28 +5.140
22 Maurine Kroon (Senior) NED 1:24.51 +5.370
23 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 1:24.74 SB +5.600
24 Richt van der Meer (Neo) NED 1:25.09 +5.950
25 Frederika Buwalda (Neo) NED 1:25.10 +5.960
26 Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 1:27.40 +8.260
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 29. - 30.12.2004