Competition: Dutch Pure Sprint Championships 2020

Rink:
Amsterdam (NED)
Date:
22.02.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 44 athletes from 1 nation
  • 24 women and 20 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 132 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 09.72 Aron Romeijn (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.52 Dione Voskamp (Neo) 22.02.2020
500 meter 36.90 Aron Romeijn (Senior) 22.02.2020
500 meter 39.83 Dione Voskamp (Neo) 22.02.2020
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.52 Dione Voskamp (Neo) 22.02.2020
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 09.74 Tijmen Snel (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 09.89 Thijs Govers (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.02 Michaël den Draak Borm (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.12 Tim Hoogkamer (Neo) Joost van Dobbenburgh (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.14 Pepijn de Wolff (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.17 Jorn de Jager (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.18 Jan Hein Verhoeff (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.22 Watse Vermaning (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.27 Jacco Efdé (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.42 Sven-Yvo Stoop (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.71 Helga Drost (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.98 Manouk van Tol (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.11 Nienke Kleinsman (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.26 Leeyen Harteveld (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.45 Marjolein van der Steen (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.47 Iris Willemsen (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.63 Kim Zuiver (Neo) 22.02.2020
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 09.74 Tijmen Snel (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 09.89 Thijs Govers (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.02 Michaël den Draak Borm (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.12 Tim Hoogkamer (Neo) Joost van Dobbenburgh (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.13 Kevin Schelling (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.14 Pepijn de Wolff (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.17 Jorn de Jager (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.18 Jan Hein Verhoeff (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.20 Joep Kalverdijk (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.22 Watse Vermaning (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.27 Jacco Efdé (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.42 Sven-Yvo Stoop (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.52 Dione Voskamp (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.62 Janine Smit (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.71 Helga Drost (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.87 Esme Stollenga (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.97 Anouk Karel (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 10.98 Manouk van Tol (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.07 Tessa Boogaard (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.11 Nienke Kleinsman (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.26 Leeyen Harteveld (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.45 Marjolein van der Steen (Senior) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.47 Iris Willemsen (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.57 Jamie Schelling (Neo) 22.02.2020
100 meter 11.63 Kim Zuiver (Neo) 22.02.2020
300 meter 24.23 Watse Vermaning (Neo) 22.02.2020
300 meter 25.52 Dione Voskamp (Neo) 22.02.2020
300 meter 27.58 Marjolein van der Steen (Senior) 22.02.2020
Last Update: 01.07.2022