Competition: Dutch Junior Single Distance Championships 2011

Information:
  • 198 athletes from 2 nations
  • 91 women and 107 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 527 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors A - 1000 meter
12.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Letitia de Jong (A1) NED 1:21.83 -
2 Myrthe Brommer (A2) NED 1:22.84 +1.010
3 Bo van der Werff (A1) NED 1:23.02 +1.190
4 Dewy Harteveld (A1) NED 1:23.67 +1.840
5 Margryt Gerritsma (A2) NED 1:24.59 +2.760
6 Leonie Smit (A1) NED 1:25.62 +3.790
7 Monica Ravenstijn (A1) NED 1:25.65 +3.820
8 Anna Julia Janssen (A1) NED 1:25.70 +3.870
9 Mignon Goeree (A2) NED 1:25.91 +4.080
10 Emma van Rijn (A1) NED 1:26.18 +4.350
11 Marjanne Timmer (A2) NED 1:26.33 +4.500
12 Madelien Jansen (A1) NED 1:26.53 +4.700
13 Marieke Verweij (A2) NED 1:29.57 +7.740
DNF Moniek Klijnstra (A1) NED DNF -
DQ Inge Bervoets (A2) NED DQ -

Women Juniors A - 3000 meter
12.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pien Keulstra (B2) NED 4:25.18 TRJ -
2 Reina Anema (B2) NED 4:28.90 +3.720
3 Ingeborg Betz (A1) NED 4:33.58 SB +8.400
4 Wendy Looijenga (A1) NED 4:35.11 +9.930
5 Lucia Kriger (A1) NED 4:35.38 +10.200
6 Marleen de Kroon (A1) NED 4:36.25 +11.070
7 Margryt Gerritsma (A2) NED 4:36.29 +11.110
8 Carolien Verschure (A1) NED 4:36.85 SB +11.670
9 Nicole Geelhoed (A1) NED 4:37.61 +12.430
10 Eline Bennis (A2) NED 4:39.51 +14.330
11 Iris van der Stelt (A1) NED 4:45.54 +20.360
12 Iris van der Wal (A1) NED 4:50.25 +25.070
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B - 1000 meter
12.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Antoinette de Jong (B1) NED 1:22.63 -
2 Jade van der Molen (B1) NED 1:23.76 +1.130
3 Leeyen Harteveld (B1) NED 1:24.10 +1.470
4 Steffi Wubben (B1) NED 1:25.29 +2.660
5 Julia Berentschot (B2) NED 1:25.43 +2.800
6 Maud van der Meer (B1) NED 1:25.73 SB +3.100
7 Annemarie Boer (B2) NED 1:25.90 +3.270
8 Nina van Tol (B2) NED 1:26.09 PB +3.460
9 Bente van den Berge (B1) NED 1:26.38 +3.750
10 Tessa van der Neut (B1) NED 1:26.42 SB +3.790
11 Maaike Koomen (B1) NED 1:26.50 SB +3.870
12 Maike Brinksma (B1) NED 1:26.70 +4.070
13 Rowan Duif (B2) NED 1:27.11 SB +4.480
14 Amber Hofkamp (B2) NED 1:27.17 PB +4.540
15 Ellen Beers (B1) NED 1:27.44 +4.810
16 Chantal Boonstra (B1) NED 1:27.77 +5.140
17 Vera Otten (B1) NED 1:27.77 +5.140
18 Melinda Groot (B2) NED 1:27.99 +5.360
19 Lotte van Weert (B1) NED 1:28.19 +5.560
20 Eline Muskens (B1) NED 1:29.09 +6.460
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B - 3000 meter
12.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jade van der Molen (B1) NED 4:29.17 -
2 Ineke Dedden (B2) NED 4:32.95 +3.780
3 Nicky van Leeuwen (B1) NED 4:39.21 +10.040
4 Iris Ertugrul (B2) NED 4:39.42 +10.250
5 Natasja Roest (B2) NED 4:39.74 +10.570
6 Anne Tauber (B1) NED 4:41.02 +11.850
7 Carlijn Schoutens (B1) NED 4:41.57 +12.400
8 José Boots (B1) NED 4:42.63 +13.460
9 Linda Koomen (B1) NED 4:44.93 +15.760
10 Melissa de Boer (B2) NED 4:46.26 +17.090
11 Mirte van der Eijden (B1) NED 4:48.75 +19.580
12 Maike Brinksma (B1) NED 4:49.10 +19.930
13 Maud van der Meer (B1) NED 4:52.42 +23.250
14 Mirthe Gooijer (B1) NED 4:52.44 +23.270
15 Vera Otten (B1) NED 4:53.45 +24.280
16 Iris Bosch (B2) NED 4:53.91 +24.740
17 Merel Brons (B2) NED 4:57.76 SB +28.590
18 Elin Nales (B1) NED 4:57.78 +28.610
19 Kelly Eijsink (B1) NED 4:58.59 +29.420
DQ Lisa van der Geest (B2) NED DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Neo-Seniors - 1000 meter
12.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Natasja Bruintjes (Neo) NED 1:19.91 -
2 Ingeborg Kroon (Neo) NED 1:20.50 +0.590
3 Roxanne van Hemert (Neo) NED 1:20.51 +0.600
4 Marit Dekker (Neo) NED 1:21.95 +2.040
5 Miranda Dekker (Neo) NED 1:22.05 +2.140
6 Mayon Kuipers (Neo) NED 1:22.32 +2.410
7 Marlies ter Bekke (Neo) NED 1:23.10 +3.190
8 Rosa Pater (Neo) NED 1:24.34 +4.430
9 Paulien Westerhof (Neo) NED 1:24.94 +5.030
10 Margot van Oosten (Neo) NED 1:25.04 +5.130
11 Manouk van Tol (Neo) NED 1:25.08 +5.170
12 Rianne Stoppels (Neo) NED 1:25.63 +5.720
13 Patricia Wieberdink (Neo) NED 1:26.36 +6.450
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Neo-Seniors - 3000 meter
12.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yvonne Nauta (Neo) NED 4:18.75 -
2 Cindy Vergeer (Neo) NED 4:23.71 +4.960
3 Miranda Dekker (Neo) NED 4:25.02 +6.270
4 Imke Vormeer (Neo) NED 4:25.14 +6.390
5 Charlotte Bakker (Neo) NED 4:33.90 +15.150
6 Michelle Bodijn (Neo) NED 4:35.71 +16.960
7 Patricia Wieberdink (Neo) NED 4:38.96 SB +20.210
8 Tamara Groot (Neo) NED 4:42.42 +23.670
9 Patricia Maasland (Neo) NED 4:43.74 +24.990
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors A - 1500 meter
13.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pien Keulstra (B2) NED 2:04.43 -
2 Reina Anema (B2) NED 2:06.67 +2.240
3 Dewy Harteveld (A1) NED 2:07.20 PB +2.770
4 Margryt Gerritsma (A2) NED 2:08.44 +4.010
5 Wendy Looijenga (A1) NED 2:09.48 +5.050
6 Bo van der Werff (A1) NED 2:10.01 +5.580
7 Rianne Hadders (A1) NED 2:10.14 +5.710
8 Nicole Geelhoed (A1) NED 2:10.32 +5.890
9 Moniek Klijnstra (A1) NED 2:11.07 +6.640
10 Lucia Kriger (A1) NED 2:11.62 +7.190
11 Mignon Goeree (A2) NED 2:11.68 +7.250
12 Anna Julia Janssen (A1) NED 2:12.09 +7.660
13 Marleen de Kroon (A1) NED 2:12.30 +7.870
14 Cerise Tersteeg (A1) NED 2:12.93 +8.500
DNF Letitia de Jong (A1) NED DNF -
DNF Eline Bennis (A2) NED DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors A - 5000 meter
13.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pien Keulstra (B2) NED 7:35.44 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Wendy Looijenga (A1) NED 7:47.44 SB +12.000
3 Ingeborg Betz (A1) NED 7:55.78 SB +20.340
4 Carolien Verschure (A1) NED 7:58.96 PB +23.520
5 Lucia Kriger (A1) NED 8:00.02 +24.580
6 Marleen de Kroon (A1) NED 8:01.14 +25.700
7 Nicole Geelhoed (A1) NED 8:07.39 PB +31.950
8 Mignon Goeree (A2) NED 8:13.27 +37.830
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B - 1500 meter
13.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Antoinette de Jong (B1) NED 2:07.48 -
2 Jade van der Molen (B1) NED 2:09.03 +1.550
3 Melissa de Boer (B2) NED 2:10.01 +2.530
4 Ineke Dedden (B2) NED 2:10.32 +2.840
5 Julia Berentschot (B2) NED 2:11.23 +3.750
6 Maaike Koomen (B1) NED 2:11.33 +3.850
7 Iris Ertugrul (B2) NED 2:11.95 +4.470
8 Natasja Roest (B2) NED 2:12.18 +4.700
9 José Boots (B1) NED 2:12.48 +5.000
10 Leeyen Harteveld (B1) NED 2:12.53 +5.050
11 Steffi Wubben (B1) NED 2:12.57 SB +5.090
12 Carlijn Schoutens (B1) NED 2:12.64 +5.160
13 Bente van den Berge (B1) NED 2:13.89 +6.410
14 Vera Otten (B1) NED 2:14.53 SB +7.050
15 Maike Brinksma (B1) NED 2:14.76 +7.280
16 Annemarie Boer (B2) NED 2:15.49 +8.010
17 Chantal Boonstra (B1) NED 2:15.66 +8.180
18 Mirte van der Eijden (B1) NED 2:15.89 +8.410
19 Anne Tauber (B1) NED 2:15.92 +8.440
20 Nicky van Leeuwen (B1) NED 2:18.29 +10.810
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Neo-Seniors - 1500 meter
13.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ingeborg Kroon (Neo) NED 2:02.61 TR -
2 Yvonne Nauta (Neo) NED 2:03.37 +0.760
3 Roxanne van Hemert (Neo) NED 2:03.68 +1.070
4 Marit Dekker (Neo) NED 2:04.78 +2.170
5 Miranda Dekker (Neo) NED 2:05.54 +2.930
6 Cindy Vergeer (Neo) NED 2:06.93 +4.320
7 Charlotte Bakker (Neo) NED 2:07.32 +4.710
8 Imke Vormeer (Neo) NED 2:08.27 +5.660
9 Margot van Oosten (Neo) NED 2:08.73 SB +6.120
10 Marlies ter Bekke (Neo) NED 2:08.78 SB +6.170
11 Manouk van Tol (Neo) NED 2:08.95 +6.340
12 Paulien Westerhof (Neo) NED 2:09.31 SB +6.700
13 Michelle Bodijn (Neo) NED 2:10.80 +8.190
14 Patricia Wieberdink (Neo) NED 2:11.78 SB +9.170
15 Patricia Maasland (Neo) NED 2:12.64 +10.030
TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Neo-Seniors - 5000 meter
13.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yvonne Nauta (Neo) NED 7:21.89 TR -
2 Imke Vormeer (Neo) NED 7:31.41 SB +9.520
3 Cindy Vergeer (Neo) NED 7:37.86 +15.970
4 Charlotte Bakker (Neo) NED 7:54.61 SB +32.720
5 Michelle Bodijn (Neo) NED 7:55.06 +33.170
6 Patricia Maasland (Neo) NED 8:09.88 PB +47.990
7 Tamara Zwaan (Neo) NED 8:17.65 +55.760
TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
11. - 13.03.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Bente van den Berge (B1) NED 42.19 (1) 41.39 (2) 83.580 SB -
2 Antoinette de Jong (B1) NED 42.50 (2) 41.14 (1) 83.640 SB +0.060
3 Leeyen Harteveld (B1) NED 42.58 (3) 41.99 (5) SB 84.570 SB +0.990
4 Ineke Dedden (B2) NED 43.19 (7) 41.76 (3) 84.950 PB +1.370
5 Steffi Wubben (B1) NED 43.06 (6) 41.94 (4) 85.000 SB +1.420
6 Nina van Tol (B2) NED 42.90 (5) 42.57 (10) 85.470 PB +1.890
7 Tessa van der Neut (B1) NED 43.26 (8) 42.52 (9) SB 85.780 SB +2.200
8 Eveline Kiela (B2) NED 43.53 (9) 42.35 (7) 85.880 SB +2.300
9 Janetta Tolsma (B1) NED 43.70 (10) 42.19 (6) 85.890 SB +2.310
10 Melinda Groot (B2) NED 44.21 (18) 42.37 (8) 86.580 SB +3.000
11 Rowan Duif (B2) NED 43.97 (12) 42.93 (11) 86.900 SB +3.320
12 Natasja Roest (B2) NED 44.02 (13) 42.99 (12) 87.010 PB +3.430
13 Melissa de Boer (B2) NED 43.84 (11) 43.29 (15) 87.130 PB +3.550
14 Chantal Boonstra (B1) NED 44.09 (16) 43.14 (14) 87.230 PB +3.650
15 Amber Hofkamp (B2) NED 44.20 (17) 43.04 (13) 87.240 PB +3.660
16 Annemarie Boer (B2) NED 44.07 (15) 43.40 (16) 87.470 SB +3.890
17 Maud van der Meer (B1) NED 44.04 (14) 43.62 (17) 87.660 SB +4.080
18 Linda Koomen (B1) NED 44.90 (19) 43.81 (18) 88.710 SB +5.130
19 Lotte van Weert (B1) NED 45.13 (20) 44.22 (19) 89.350 SB +5.770
Julia Berentschot (B2) NED 42.65 (4) - - -
TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors A , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
11. - 13.03.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Inge Bervoets (A2) NED 40.82 (1) 40.42 (2) 81.240 -
2 Moniek Klijnstra (A1) NED 41.12 (2) 40.39 (1) 81.510 TRJ, SB +0.270
3 Letitia de Jong (A1) NED 41.37 (3) 40.71 (3) 82.080 SB +0.840
4 Leonie Smit (A1) NED 41.44 (4) 41.01 (4) 82.450 PB +1.210
5 Bo van der Werff (A1) NED 41.72 (5) 41.19 (5) 82.910 +1.670
6 Monica Ravenstijn (A1) NED 41.83 (7) 41.43 (7) 83.260 SB +2.020
7 Emma van Rijn (A1) NED 41.79 (6) 41.69 (8) 83.480 SB +2.240
8 Myrthe Brommer (A2) NED 42.34 (9) 41.33 (6) 83.670 SB +2.430
9 Reina Anema (B2) NED 42.18 (8) 41.72 (9) 83.900 PB +2.660
10 Anna Julia Janssen (A1) NED 42.62 (10) 42.03 (10) 84.650 SB +3.410
11 Marjanne Timmer (A2) NED 43.55 (13) 42.76 (11) 86.310 SB +5.070
12 Madelien Jansen (A1) NED 43.47 (12) 42.89 (12) 86.360 SB +5.120
13 Kirsten Velzeboer (A2) NED 43.21 (11) 43.45 (13) 86.660 SB +5.420
14 Rianne Hadders (A1) NED 43.56 (14) 43.67 (14) 87.230 +5.990
15 Carolien Verschure (A1) NED 44.39 (15) 43.97 (15) 88.360 SB +7.120
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Neo-Seniors , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
11. - 13.03.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Mayon Kuipers (Neo) NED 39.85 (1) 39.74 (1) 79.590 SB -
2 Natasja Bruintjes (Neo) NED 40.00 (2) 40.39 (2) 80.390 +0.800
3 Janine Smit (Neo) NED 40.20 (3) 40.51 (4) 80.710 +1.120
4 Marit Dekker (Neo) NED 40.23 (4) 41.01 (6) 81.240 +1.650
5 Ingeborg Kroon (Neo) NED 40.93 (5) 40.45 (3) 81.380 SB +1.790
6 Rosa Pater (Neo) NED 41.00 (6) 40.81 (5) 81.810 SB +2.220
7 Rianne Stoppels (Neo) NED 41.63 (8) 41.49 (7) 83.120 PB +3.530
8 Leslie Koen (Neo) NED 41.90 (9) 41.83 (8) 83.730 +4.140
9 Margot van Oosten (Neo) NED 41.99 (10) 41.96 (9) 83.950 SB +4.360
10 Marlies ter Bekke (Neo) NED 42.55 (12) 42.10 (10) 84.650 +5.060
11 Paulien Westerhof (Neo) NED 42.37 (11) 42.83 (11) 85.200 SB +5.610
12 Leonie Stoffers (Neo) NED 44.88 (13) 44.49 (12) 89.370 PB +9.780
Roxanne van Hemert (Neo) NED 41.33 (7) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 11.03.2011

Single Day 2 - 12.03.2011

Single Day 3 - 13.03.2011

Samalogs 11. - 13.03.2011