Competition: Dutch Junior Single Distance Championships 2011

Information:
  • 198 athletes from 2 nations
  • 91 women and 107 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 527 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors A - 1500 meter
13.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pien Keulstra (B2) NED 2:04.43 -
2 Reina Anema (B2) NED 2:06.67 +2.240
3 Dewy Harteveld (A1) NED 2:07.20 PB +2.770
4 Margryt Gerritsma (A2) NED 2:08.44 +4.010
5 Wendy Looijenga (A1) NED 2:09.48 +5.050
6 Bo van der Werff (A1) NED 2:10.01 +5.580
7 Rianne Hadders (A1) NED 2:10.14 +5.710
8 Nicole Geelhoed (A1) NED 2:10.32 +5.890
9 Moniek Klijnstra (A1) NED 2:11.07 +6.640
10 Lucia Kriger (A1) NED 2:11.62 +7.190
11 Mignon Goeree (A2) NED 2:11.68 +7.250
12 Anna Julia Janssen (A1) NED 2:12.09 +7.660
13 Marleen de Kroon (A1) NED 2:12.30 +7.870
14 Cerise Tersteeg (A1) NED 2:12.93 +8.500
DNF Letitia de Jong (A1) NED DNF -
DNF Eline Bennis (A2) NED DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors A - 5000 meter
13.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pien Keulstra (B2) NED 7:35.44 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Wendy Looijenga (A1) NED 7:47.44 SB +12.000
3 Ingeborg Betz (A1) NED 7:55.78 SB +20.340
4 Carolien Verschure (A1) NED 7:58.96 PB +23.520
5 Lucia Kriger (A1) NED 8:00.02 +24.580
6 Marleen de Kroon (A1) NED 8:01.14 +25.700
7 Nicole Geelhoed (A1) NED 8:07.39 PB +31.950
8 Mignon Goeree (A2) NED 8:13.27 +37.830
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B - 1500 meter
13.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Antoinette de Jong (B1) NED 2:07.48 -
2 Jade van der Molen (B1) NED 2:09.03 +1.550
3 Melissa de Boer (B2) NED 2:10.01 +2.530
4 Ineke Dedden (B2) NED 2:10.32 +2.840
5 Julia Berentschot (B2) NED 2:11.23 +3.750
6 Maaike Koomen (B1) NED 2:11.33 +3.850
7 Iris Ertugrul (B2) NED 2:11.95 +4.470
8 Natasja Roest (B2) NED 2:12.18 +4.700
9 José Boots (B1) NED 2:12.48 +5.000
10 Leeyen Harteveld (B1) NED 2:12.53 +5.050
11 Steffi Wubben (B1) NED 2:12.57 SB +5.090
12 Carlijn Schoutens (B1) NED 2:12.64 +5.160
13 Bente van den Berge (B1) NED 2:13.89 +6.410
14 Vera Otten (B1) NED 2:14.53 SB +7.050
15 Maike Brinksma (B1) NED 2:14.76 +7.280
16 Annemarie Boer (B2) NED 2:15.49 +8.010
17 Chantal Boonstra (B1) NED 2:15.66 +8.180
18 Mirte van der Eijden (B1) NED 2:15.89 +8.410
19 Anne Tauber (B1) NED 2:15.92 +8.440
20 Nicky van Leeuwen (B1) NED 2:18.29 +10.810
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Neo-Seniors - 1500 meter
13.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ingeborg Kroon (Neo) NED 2:02.61 TR -
2 Yvonne Nauta (Neo) NED 2:03.37 +0.760
3 Roxanne van Hemert (Neo) NED 2:03.68 +1.070
4 Marit Dekker (Neo) NED 2:04.78 +2.170
5 Miranda Dekker (Neo) NED 2:05.54 +2.930
6 Cindy Vergeer (Neo) NED 2:06.93 +4.320
7 Charlotte Bakker (Neo) NED 2:07.32 +4.710
8 Imke Vormeer (Neo) NED 2:08.27 +5.660
9 Margot van Oosten (Neo) NED 2:08.73 SB +6.120
10 Marlies ter Bekke (Neo) NED 2:08.78 SB +6.170
11 Manouk van Tol (Neo) NED 2:08.95 +6.340
12 Paulien Westerhof (Neo) NED 2:09.31 SB +6.700
13 Michelle Bodijn (Neo) NED 2:10.80 +8.190
14 Patricia Wieberdink (Neo) NED 2:11.78 SB +9.170
15 Patricia Maasland (Neo) NED 2:12.64 +10.030
TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Neo-Seniors - 5000 meter
13.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yvonne Nauta (Neo) NED 7:21.89 TR -
2 Imke Vormeer (Neo) NED 7:31.41 SB +9.520
3 Cindy Vergeer (Neo) NED 7:37.86 +15.970
4 Charlotte Bakker (Neo) NED 7:54.61 SB +32.720
5 Michelle Bodijn (Neo) NED 7:55.06 +33.170
6 Patricia Maasland (Neo) NED 8:09.88 PB +47.990
7 Tamara Zwaan (Neo) NED 8:17.65 +55.760
TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 11.03.2011

Single Day 2 - 12.03.2011

Single Day 3 - 13.03.2011

Samalogs 11. - 13.03.2011