Competition: Dutch Junior Pure Sprint/Supersprint Championships 2020

Information:
  • 125 athletes from 1 nation
  • 63 women and 62 men
  • 7 distances (100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 460 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
22.02.2020

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Isabel Grevelt (A1) NED 10.88 (1) TRJ, PB 26.80 (2) 40.85 (1) TRJ 78.530 -
2 Anna Boersma (A2) NED 10.93 (2) SB 26.51 (1) 41.53 (4) 78.970 +0.440
3 Sacha van der Weide (A1) NED 10.98 (3) SB 27.35 (4) 41.45 (2) 79.780 +1.250
4 Ju-Lin de Visser (A2) NED 11.04 (4) SB 27.46 (5) 41.49 (3) 79.990 +1.460
5 Emma Kant (A2) NED 11.37 (9) 27.08 (3) 41.95 (5) 80.400 +1.870
6 Lianne Koetsier (A1) NED 11.26 (7) PB 27.70 (6) 42.60 (6) 81.560 +3.030
7 Sylke Kas (A1) NED 11.23 (6) SB 27.70 (6) SB 42.83 (7) 81.760 +3.230
8 Anna Dijkers (A1) NED 11.14 (5) PB 28.00 (10) 43.39 (8) 82.530 +4.000
9 Maud Jongman (A1) NED 11.30 (8) PB 28.50 (14) 43.48 (9) 83.280 +4.750
10 Zoë Tiemens (A1) NED 11.65 (14) SB 28.13 (11) 43.65 (10) 83.430 +4.900
11 Isabelle Hersbach (A2) NED 11.54 (11) SB 27.98 (9) 44.37 (11) 83.890 +5.360
12 Eva Schipper (A1) NED 11.47 (10) 27.77 (8) 44.84 (14) 84.080 +5.550
13 Daphne de Ruiter (A2) NED 11.54 (11) SB 28.37 (13) 44.38 (12) 84.290 +5.760
14 Michelle van den Hoek (A1) NED 11.73 (16) SB 28.13 (11) SB 44.79 (13) 84.650 +6.120
15 Kayleigh ter Laak (A1) NED 11.68 (15) PB 28.58 (15) 45.82 (16) 86.080 +7.550
16 Yasmijn Jorritsma (A2) NED 11.81 (17) 29.00 (16) 45.46 (15) 86.270 +7.740
17 Ilse van der Linde (A1) NED 11.94 (18) PB 29.16 (17) 46.34 (18) 87.440 +8.910
18 Noa Kleijnendorst (A1) NED 11.60 (13) SB 29.43 (18) 46.78 (19) 87.810 +9.280
19 Zenna Koopman (A1) NED 12.07 (19) PB 29.55 (19) 46.22 (17) 87.840 +9.310
Henny de Vries (A1) NED DNS DNS - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
22.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Isabel Grevelt (A1) NED 10.88 TRJ, PB -
2 Anna Boersma (A2) NED 10.93 SB +0.050
3 Sacha van der Weide (A1) NED 10.98 SB +0.100
4 Ju-Lin de Visser (A2) NED 11.04 SB +0.160
5 Anna Dijkers (A1) NED 11.14 PB +0.260
6 Sylke Kas (A1) NED 11.23 SB +0.350
7 Lianne Koetsier (A1) NED 11.26 PB +0.380
8 Maud Jongman (A1) NED 11.30 PB +0.420
9 Emma Kant (A2) NED 11.37 +0.490
10 Eva Schipper (A1) NED 11.47 +0.590
11 Isabelle Hersbach (A2) NED 11.54 SB +0.660
Daphne de Ruiter (A2) NED 11.54 SB +0.660
13 Noa Kleijnendorst (A1) NED 11.60 SB +0.720
14 Zoë Tiemens (A1) NED 11.65 SB +0.770
15 Kayleigh ter Laak (A1) NED 11.68 PB +0.800
16 Michelle van den Hoek (A1) NED 11.73 SB +0.850
17 Yasmijn Jorritsma (A2) NED 11.81 +0.930
18 Ilse van der Linde (A1) NED 11.94 PB +1.060
19 Zenna Koopman (A1) NED 12.07 PB +1.190
DNS Henny de Vries (A1) NED DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
22.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Boersma (A2) NED 26.51 -
2 Isabel Grevelt (A1) NED 26.80 +0.290
3 Emma Kant (A2) NED 27.08 +0.570
4 Sacha van der Weide (A1) NED 27.35 +0.840
5 Ju-Lin de Visser (A2) NED 27.46 +0.950
6 Lianne Koetsier (A1) NED 27.70 +1.190
Sylke Kas (A1) NED 27.70 SB +1.190
8 Eva Schipper (A1) NED 27.77 +1.260
9 Isabelle Hersbach (A2) NED 27.98 +1.470
10 Anna Dijkers (A1) NED 28.00 +1.490
11 Zoë Tiemens (A1) NED 28.13 +1.620
Michelle van den Hoek (A1) NED 28.13 SB +1.620
13 Daphne de Ruiter (A2) NED 28.37 +1.860
14 Maud Jongman (A1) NED 28.50 +1.990
15 Kayleigh ter Laak (A1) NED 28.58 +2.070
16 Yasmijn Jorritsma (A2) NED 29.00 +2.490
17 Ilse van der Linde (A1) NED 29.16 +2.650
18 Noa Kleijnendorst (A1) NED 29.43 +2.920
19 Zenna Koopman (A1) NED 29.55 +3.040
DNS Henny de Vries (A1) NED DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
22.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Isabel Grevelt (A1) NED 40.85 TRJ -
2 Sacha van der Weide (A1) NED 41.45 +0.600
3 Ju-Lin de Visser (A2) NED 41.49 +0.640
4 Anna Boersma (A2) NED 41.53 +0.680
5 Emma Kant (A2) NED 41.95 +1.100
6 Lianne Koetsier (A1) NED 42.60 +1.750
7 Sylke Kas (A1) NED 42.83 +1.980
8 Anna Dijkers (A1) NED 43.39 +2.540
9 Maud Jongman (A1) NED 43.48 +2.630
10 Zoë Tiemens (A1) NED 43.65 +2.800
11 Isabelle Hersbach (A2) NED 44.37 +3.520
12 Daphne de Ruiter (A2) NED 44.38 +3.530
13 Michelle van den Hoek (A1) NED 44.79 +3.940
14 Eva Schipper (A1) NED 44.84 +3.990
15 Yasmijn Jorritsma (A2) NED 45.46 +4.610
16 Kayleigh ter Laak (A1) NED 45.82 +4.970
17 Zenna Koopman (A1) NED 46.22 +5.370
18 Ilse van der Linde (A1) NED 46.34 +5.490
19 Noa Kleijnendorst (A1) NED 46.78 +5.930
Henny de Vries (A1) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22.02.2020

  • Men

  • Junior A

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Junior A

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter