Competition: Dutch Junior Championships Supersprint 2019

Information:
  • 129 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 64 men
  • 7 distances (100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 475 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior A , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
23.02.2019

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Sven Kemp (A1) NED 10.25 (4) PB 24.01 (2) PB 37.51 (2) 71.770 -
2 Elwin Jongman (A2) NED 10.47 (8) SB 24.12 (3) 37.56 (3) 72.150 +0.380
3 Jeremy Overheul (A1) NED 10.48 (9) 24.16 (4) SB 38.07 (5) 72.710 +0.940
4 Jens Hoekstra (A2) NED 10.35 (6) 24.36 (6) 38.27 (7) 72.980 +1.210
5 Daan Kool (A1) NED 10.53 (12) SB 24.46 (7) 38.00 (4) 72.990 +1.220
6 Armand Broos (A1) NED 10.42 (7) SB 24.51 (10) SB 38.18 (6) 73.110 +1.340
7 Twan Kok (A1) NED 10.24 (3) SB 24.50 (9) 38.72 (10) 73.460 +1.690
8 Watse Vermaning (A2) NED 10.51 (10) SB 24.49 (8) SB 38.51 (8) 73.510 +1.740
9 Jelmer Pluijgers (A1) NED 10.33 (5) 24.30 (5) SB 38.89 (13) 73.520 +1.750
10 Jacco Efdé (A2) NED 10.57 (13) 24.64 (11) 38.63 (9) 73.840 +2.070
11 Michaël den Draak Borm (A2) NED 10.70 (16) 24.76 (12) 38.79 (11) 74.250 +2.480
12 Max de Graaf (A1) NED 10.75 (17) 25.11 (16) 38.86 (12) 74.720 +2.950
13 Romerson van der Molen (A1) NED 10.60 (14) 24.93 (13) 39.32 (15) 74.850 +3.080
14 Björn Pals (A1) NED 10.52 (11) SB 25.06 (15) 39.45 (16) 75.030 +3.260
15 Jornt Dijk (A1) NED 10.95 (20) 25.02 (14) 39.08 (14) 75.050 +3.280
16 Benno Timmenga (A2) NED 10.84 (19) 25.56 (18) 40.00 (17) 76.400 +4.630
17 Max Wokke (A1) NED 10.77 (18) 25.50 (17) 40.66 (18) 76.930 +5.160
18 Mika van Essen (A2) NED 09.98 (2) PB 39.87 (20) 36.75 (1) 86.600 +14.830
Flo van der Vlist (A1) NED 10.62 (15) 31.40 (19) WDR - -
Stef Brandsen (A2) NED 09.90 (1) TRJ 23.48 (1) DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
23.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stef Brandsen (A2) NED 09.90 TRJ -
2 Mika van Essen (A2) NED 09.98 PB +0.080
3 Twan Kok (A1) NED 10.24 SB +0.340
4 Sven Kemp (A1) NED 10.25 PB +0.350
5 Jelmer Pluijgers (A1) NED 10.33 +0.430
6 Jens Hoekstra (A2) NED 10.35 +0.450
7 Armand Broos (A1) NED 10.42 SB +0.520
8 Elwin Jongman (A2) NED 10.47 SB +0.570
9 Jeremy Overheul (A1) NED 10.48 +0.580
10 Watse Vermaning (A2) NED 10.51 SB +0.610
11 Björn Pals (A1) NED 10.52 SB +0.620
12 Daan Kool (A1) NED 10.53 SB +0.630
13 Jacco Efdé (A2) NED 10.57 +0.670
14 Romerson van der Molen (A1) NED 10.60 +0.700
15 Flo van der Vlist (A1) NED 10.62 +0.720
16 Michaël den Draak Borm (A2) NED 10.70 +0.800
17 Max de Graaf (A1) NED 10.75 +0.850
18 Max Wokke (A1) NED 10.77 +0.870
19 Benno Timmenga (A2) NED 10.84 +0.940
20 Jornt Dijk (A1) NED 10.95 +1.050
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
23.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stef Brandsen (A2) NED 23.48 -
2 Sven Kemp (A1) NED 24.01 PB +0.530
3 Elwin Jongman (A2) NED 24.12 +0.640
4 Jeremy Overheul (A1) NED 24.16 SB +0.680
5 Jelmer Pluijgers (A1) NED 24.30 SB +0.820
6 Jens Hoekstra (A2) NED 24.36 +0.880
7 Daan Kool (A1) NED 24.46 +0.980
8 Watse Vermaning (A2) NED 24.49 SB +1.010
9 Twan Kok (A1) NED 24.50 +1.020
10 Armand Broos (A1) NED 24.51 SB +1.030
11 Jacco Efdé (A2) NED 24.64 +1.160
12 Michaël den Draak Borm (A2) NED 24.76 +1.280
13 Romerson van der Molen (A1) NED 24.93 +1.450
14 Jornt Dijk (A1) NED 25.02 +1.540
15 Björn Pals (A1) NED 25.06 +1.580
16 Max de Graaf (A1) NED 25.11 +1.630
17 Max Wokke (A1) NED 25.50 +2.020
18 Benno Timmenga (A2) NED 25.56 +2.080
19 Flo van der Vlist (A1) NED 31.40 +7.920
20 Mika van Essen (A2) NED 39.87 +16.390
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
23.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mika van Essen (A2) NED 36.75 -
2 Sven Kemp (A1) NED 37.51 +0.760
3 Elwin Jongman (A2) NED 37.56 +0.810
4 Daan Kool (A1) NED 38.00 +1.250
5 Jeremy Overheul (A1) NED 38.07 +1.320
6 Armand Broos (A1) NED 38.18 +1.430
7 Jens Hoekstra (A2) NED 38.27 +1.520
8 Watse Vermaning (A2) NED 38.51 +1.760
9 Jacco Efdé (A2) NED 38.63 +1.880
10 Twan Kok (A1) NED 38.72 +1.970
11 Michaël den Draak Borm (A2) NED 38.79 +2.040
12 Max de Graaf (A1) NED 38.86 +2.110
13 Jelmer Pluijgers (A1) NED 38.89 +2.140
14 Jornt Dijk (A1) NED 39.08 +2.330
15 Romerson van der Molen (A1) NED 39.32 +2.570
16 Björn Pals (A1) NED 39.45 +2.700
17 Benno Timmenga (A2) NED 40.00 +3.250
18 Max Wokke (A1) NED 40.66 +3.910
DQ Stef Brandsen (A2) NED DQ -
WDR Flo van der Vlist (A1) NED WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 23.02.2019

  • Men

  • Junior A

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Junior A

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter