Competition: Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2017

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
03. - 05.02.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 190 athletes from 2 nations
  • 88 women and 102 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 527 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small combination 149.771 Chris Huizinga (A2) 03. - 04.02.2017
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 161.419 Jutta Leerdam (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 161.419 Jutta Leerdam (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.15 Isabelle van Elst (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:11.39 Thijs Govers (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:17.53 Jutta Leerdam (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:50.13 Chris Huizinga (A2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:59.84 Joy Beune (A1) 04.02.2017
Mini combination 152.456 Jesse Stam (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 161.419 Jutta Leerdam (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
5000 meter 6:23.97 Marwin Talsma (A2) 03.02.2017
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.44 Michelle de Jong (B2) 04.02.2017
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 169.897 Sandra Dekker (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini Combination 155.536 Merijn Scheperkamp (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 156.163 Jens Hoekstra (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 156.448 Jeremy Overheul (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 157.104 Mike Dogterom (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 164.493 Sanne In 't Hof (A2) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini Combination 166.822 Marijke Groenewoud (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini Combination 168.639 Josien van der Wal (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini Combination 168.903 Anna van den Bos (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 170.745 Simone Warmerdam (A2) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini Combination 171.158 Naomi Verkerk (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 155.049 Wessel Ubink (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 154.696 Max Visscher (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 152.456 Jesse Stam (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
1500 meter 1:58.14 Thom de Vries (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:58.93 Edo Maas (B2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:06.60 Anna van den Bos (B1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:02.31 Thijs Kooiman (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:03.16 Onno Zonneveld (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:05.19 Simone Warmerdam (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:05.57 Josien van der Wal (A1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:13.35 Savannah Audier (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:58.12 Axel van der Tuuk (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.75 Remon van de Velde (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.47 Hendrik Poelstra (A2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.40 Dylan van Beuzekom (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:54.94 Remi Blom (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:54.22 Lasse Hannessen (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:52.76 Tiemen van der Kolk (A2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:06.73 Charlotte Kool (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:07.63 Imke Brommer (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:08.37 Luna Jonkers (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:09.87 Femke Booms (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:10.36 Laura van der Vegt (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:11.27 Maud Jongman (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:11.74 Eva de Bruin (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.36 Luna Jonkers (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:15.40 Iris van Beek (C2) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:27.56 Rachelle van de Griek (B2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:32.86 Maud Lugters (B1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:36.41 Josien van der Wal (A1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:40.52 Michelle de Jong (B2) 05.02.2017
5000 meter 7:01.55 Joost van Dobbenburgh (A2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 40.61 Thijs Kooiman (C2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:13.57 Tiemen van der Kolk (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 44.31 Iris van Beek (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.82 Eva de Bruin (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.68 Luna Jonkers (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 43.21 Savannah Audier (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.85 Femke Booms (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 42.60 Simone Warmerdam (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.50 Charlotte Kool (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.95 Lynn Dekker (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.86 Anna van den Bos (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:13.92 Remon van de Velde (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 40.10 Josien van der Wal (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 39.05 Hendrik Poelstra (A2) Bart Klaver (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 38.82 Max Visscher (B2) Tom den Heijer (B2) 05.02.2017
500 meter 38.69 Axel van der Tuuk (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 38.33 Remi Blom (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 38.31 Thomas van der Hoorn (B2) 05.02.2017
500 meter 37.99 Bas Otten (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 37.89 Joes Klijnsoon (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.65 Ruben Kieftenburg (A2) Tiemen van der Kolk (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.60 Noah Boogaard (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:17.76 Tom den Heijer (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.07 Eva de Bruin (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:25.48 Lilian Temmink (A2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.41 Femke Booms (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.56 Laura van der Vegt (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.43 Lynn Dekker (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.20 Charlotte Kool (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.10 Simone Warmerdam (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:21.64 Emma Kant (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:21.48 Anna van den Bos (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:18.58 Edo Maas (B2) 05.02.2017
500 meter 37.48 Niels Delen (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.85 Axel van der Tuuk (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.55 Thom de Vries (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.42 Martin van Schie (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.10 Thomas van der Hoorn (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:15.95 Hendrik Poelstra (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.71 Berend Bervoets (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.51 Bas Otten (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.37 Lasse Hannessen (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.34 Ruben Kieftenburg (A2) 03.02.2017
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.59 Joost van Dobbenburgh (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 36.71 Tijmen Snel (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.10 Jort Boomhouwer (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.43 Jesse Stam (B2) 05.02.2017
500 meter 37.48 Niels Delen (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.60 Noah Boogaard (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.64 Remon van de Velde (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.65 Ruben Kieftenburg (A2) Tiemen van der Kolk (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.79 Jeroen Janissen (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.89 Joes Klijnsoon (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.95 Daan Kool (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 37.96 Serge Yoro (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 37.97 Adne van Diest (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 37.99 Bas Otten (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 38.27 Watse Vermaning (B2) Daan Spruit (C2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 38.31 Thomas van der Hoorn (B2) 05.02.2017
500 meter 38.33 Remi Blom (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 38.38 Jarle Gerrits (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 38.69 Axel van der Tuuk (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 38.75 Berend Bervoets (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 38.82 Max Visscher (B2) Tom den Heijer (B2) 05.02.2017
500 meter 39.05 Hendrik Poelstra (A2) Bart Klaver (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 39.06 Thom de Vries (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 39.15 Isabelle van Elst (A2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 39.25 Wietse Tukkie (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 39.31 Mike Dogterom (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 39.39 Martin van Schie (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 39.46 Stephan Clazing (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 39.50 Jutta Leerdam (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 39.60 Niek Stolhof (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 39.63 Mervin Maatman (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 39.74 Homme Jan de Groot (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 39.82 Jesse Speijers (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 39.84 Jonathan van Renesse (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 39.96 Joy Beune (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 40.02 Marijke Groenewoud (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 40.10 Josien van der Wal (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.23 Elisa Dul (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 40.32 Henk van Atten (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.34 Michiel de Groot (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.38 David Holmes (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.43 Rick de Ruijgt (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.47 Martijn Takens (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.61 Thijs Kooiman (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.64 Onno Zonneveld (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.70 Sanne In 't Hof (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.86 Anna van den Bos (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 40.90 Naomi Verkerk (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 41.04 Jarno Pluijgers (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.07 Stan Springer (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.16 Georgie Dalrymple (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.20 Muriël Meijer (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 41.31 Debby Behr (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.32 Freya Reitsma (A2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 41.44 Marit van Beijnum (B1) 05.02.2017
500 meter 41.46 Emma Kant (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 41.66 Vera Mallens (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.86 Myrthe de Boer (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.95 Lynn Dekker (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.96 Kim Talsma (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 42.26 Merel Conijn (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.50 Charlotte Kool (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.60 Simone Warmerdam (A2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.62 Eva van Til (B2) 05.02.2017
500 meter 42.85 Femke Booms (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 42.86 Berit Huiting (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.99 Maud Jongman (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.03 Iris Schultinga (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.07 Isa Merkuur (B2) 05.02.2017
500 meter 43.13 Famke Minnee (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.21 Savannah Audier (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.23 Eline.02 Jansen (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.42 Merle Meije (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 43.68 Luna Jonkers (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 43.80 Bente Kerkhoff (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.81 Amy van der Meer (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.82 Eva de Bruin (A1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.93 Kayleigh ter Laak (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 44.06 Ramona Westerhuis (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 44.31 Iris van Beek (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 45.29 Fleur Schouten (C2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:11.63 Niek Deelstra (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:12.03 Joost van Dobbenburgh (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:12.40 Tijmen Snel (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:12.70 Louis Hollaar (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:13.37 Jort Boomhouwer (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:13.50 Niels Visser (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:13.57 Tiemen van der Kolk (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:13.59 Jesse Stam (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:13.75 Adne van Diest (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:13.92 Remon van de Velde (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.29 Jur Veenje (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.34 Ruben Kieftenburg (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.37 Lasse Hannessen (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.46 Serge Yoro (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.51 Bas Otten (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.52 Jordy van Workum (B1) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.58 Jorick Duijzer (A2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.70 Jeremy Overheul (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.71 Berend Bervoets (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.74 Jens Hoekstra (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.90 Yves Vergeer (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.99 Watse Vermaning (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:15.01 Merijn Scheperkamp (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:15.02 Max Douma (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:15.08 Raoul van Aken (B1) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:15.28 Bram Cohen (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:15.29 Max Visscher (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:15.34 Luc Heine (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:15.53 Remi Blom (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:15.71 Jordy Blokland (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:15.95 Hendrik Poelstra (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.10 Thomas van der Hoorn (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.20 Mike Dogterom (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.42 Martin van Schie (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.45 Wesley Hollenberg (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.50 Marc Middelkoop (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.55 Thom de Vries (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:16.85 Axel van der Tuuk (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:17.53 Jutta Leerdam (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:17.76 Tom den Heijer (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:18.15 Homme Jan de Groot (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:18.58 Edo Maas (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:19.09 Elisa Dul (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:19.55 Joy Beune (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:19.66 Rachelle van de Griek (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:20.06 Helga Drost (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:20.09 Marijke Groenewoud (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:20.20 Maud Lugters (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:20.74 Femke Kok (B1) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:20.78 Robin Groot (B1) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:21.48 Anna van den Bos (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:21.64 Emma Kant (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:21.89 Muriël Meijer (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:22.10 Naomi Verkerk (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:22.47 Marit van Beijnum (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:22.56 Marrit Fledderus (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:22.64 Sterre Jonkers (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.10 Simone Warmerdam (A2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.20 Charlotte Kool (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.27 Kim Talsma (B1) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.43 Lynn Dekker (A1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.51 Eline van Voorden (B1) Eva van Til (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.56 Laura van der Vegt (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.07 Marieke Driesprong (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.22 Myrte Sandu (A2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.41 Femke Booms (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.45 Tessa Huttenhuis (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.58 Maaike Verweij (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.94 Britt de Boer (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:25.09 Ju-Lin de Visser (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:25.17 Annet Noppert (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:25.34 Roos Markus (B1) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:25.48 Lilian Temmink (A2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.01 Merle Meije (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.03 Isa Merkuur (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.07 Eva de Bruin (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.36 Luna Jonkers (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 1:50.41 Tijmen Snel (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:51.62 Jeroen Janissen (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:52.76 Tiemen van der Kolk (A2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:53.81 Janno Botman (B2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:53.95 Jason Steman (A2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:54.10 Berend Bervoets (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:54.22 Lasse Hannessen (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:54.30 Yves Vergeer (B1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 1:54.39 Jorick Duijzer (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:54.54 Jordy van Workum (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:54.94 Remi Blom (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.11 Max Visscher (B2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.27 Bas Otten (A1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.32 Daan Spruit (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.40 Dylan van Beuzekom (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.43 Harm Visser (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.47 Hendrik Poelstra (A2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.64 Mike Dogterom (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 1:55.75 Remon van de Velde (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:56.23 Martin van Schie (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:56.50 Joris Brink (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:56.53 Daan Kool (B1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 1:56.66 Kai in 't Veld (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:56.68 Max Douma (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 1:57.07 Elwin Jongman (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 1:57.36 Stefan Westenbroek (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:57.43 Marc Middelkoop (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:57.81 Wietse Tukkie (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:57.99 Watse Vermaning (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 1:58.12 Axel van der Tuuk (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:58.14 Thom de Vries (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:58.18 Jarle Gerrits (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:58.58 David Holmes (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:58.84 Serge Yoro (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 1:58.85 Tom den Heijer (B2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:58.93 Edo Maas (B2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 1:59.60 Mervin Maatman (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:59.62 Rick de Ruijgt (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 1:59.84 Joy Beune (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:00.04 Jesse Speijers (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:00.37 Jutta Leerdam (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:00.60 Homme Jan de Groot (A1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:00.76 Sanne In 't Hof (A2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:00.91 Chris Fredriks (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:01.08 Martijn Takens (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:02.19 Gert Jan van Diepen (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:02.31 Thijs Kooiman (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:02.34 Elisa Dul (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:02.35 Stephan Clazing (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:02.42 Isabelle van Elst (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:02.80 Jeroen de Kroon (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:03.16 Onno Zonneveld (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:03.33 Jarno Pluijgers (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:03.64 Daan van der Elst (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:03.71 Ivo de la Porte (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:03.80 Marijke Groenewoud (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:03.90 Niek Stolhof (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:04.08 Henk van Atten (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:04.28 Stan Springer (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:04.50 Helga Drost (A1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:04.91 Jonathan van Renesse (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:05.19 Simone Warmerdam (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:05.57 Josien van der Wal (A1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:05.75 Sterre Jonkers (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:05.77 Michiel de Groot (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:06.12 Muriël Meijer (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:06.32 Femke Kok (B1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:06.44 Myrthe de Boer (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:06.47 Leonie Bats (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:06.60 Anna van den Bos (B1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:06.73 Charlotte Kool (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:07.00 Merel Conijn (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:07.06 Bas Meijer (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:07.28 Debby Behr (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:07.63 Imke Brommer (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:08.00 Marieke Driesprong (B2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:08.10 Naomi Verkerk (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:08.37 Luna Jonkers (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:08.80 Eline.02 Jansen (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:09.21 Marit van Beijnum (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:09.44 Myrte Sandu (A2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:09.71 Yael Prenger (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:09.74 Isabel Grevelt (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:09.87 Femke Booms (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:09.96 Roos Markus (B1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:10.10 Iris Schultinga (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:10.18 Merle Meije (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:10.36 Laura van der Vegt (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:10.96 Bente Kerkhoff (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:11.27 Maud Jongman (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:11.74 Eva de Bruin (A1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:12.04 Berit Huiting (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:12.34 Nikita Praag (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:13.25 Ju-Lin de Visser (B1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:13.35 Savannah Audier (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:13.84 Zoë Tiemens (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:14.47 Amy van der Meer (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:15.40 Iris van Beek (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:16.05 Kim van der Werff (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:16.19 Daphne Iskes (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:17.10 Annebet Dekker (C2) 03.02.2017
Mini combination 152.456 Jesse Stam (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 154.001 Jordy van Workum (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 154.696 Max Visscher (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 155.049 Wessel Ubink (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 155.231 Harm Visser (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 155.536 Merijn Scheperkamp (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 155.981 Jur Veenje (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 156.163 Jens Hoekstra (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 156.176 Raoul van Aken (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 156.448 Jeremy Overheul (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 157.104 Mike Dogterom (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 157.714 Daan Kool (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 161.419 Jutta Leerdam (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini combination 162.539 Joy Beune (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini combination 164.391 Elisa Dul (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini combination 164.493 Sanne In 't Hof (A2) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini combination 166.822 Marijke Groenewoud (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini combination 168.352 Maud Lugters (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 168.639 Josien van der Wal (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini combination 168.832 Robin Groot (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 168.903 Anna van den Bos (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 168.956 Muriël Meijer (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini combination 169.066 Femke Kok (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 169.897 Sandra Dekker (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini combination 169.970 Helga Drost (A1) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini combination 170.745 Simone Warmerdam (A2) 03. - 04.02.2017
Mini combination 171.158 Naomi Verkerk (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 171.888 Emma Kant (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 171.921 Kim Talsma (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 172.489 Marieke Driesprong (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
3000 meter 3:59.17 Max Visscher (B2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:08.08 Wessel Ubink (B2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:12.83 Jeremy Overheul (B1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:15.03 Sanne In 't Hof (A2) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:17.15 Joy Beune (A1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:18.19 Jutta Leerdam (A1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:23.02 Elisa Dul (A1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:26.39 Marieke Driesprong (B2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:27.56 Rachelle van de Griek (B2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:28.63 Muriël Meijer (A1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:31.54 Robin Groot (B1) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:32.86 Maud Lugters (B1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:32.95 Marijke Groenewoud (A1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:36.41 Josien van der Wal (A1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:36.96 Femke Kok (B1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:39.05 Naomi Verkerk (B2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:40.52 Michelle de Jong (B2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:50.22 Helga Drost (A1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 6:23.97 Marwin Talsma (A2) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 6:48.19 Joes Klijnsoon (A2) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 7:01.55 Joost van Dobbenburgh (A2) 04.02.2017
5000 meter 7:18.14 Adne van Diest (A1) 04.02.2017
Last Update: 29.01.2023