Competition: Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2000

Rink:
Groningen (NED)
Date:
28. - 30.01.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 158 athletes from 2 nations
  • 72 women and 86 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 520 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 158.256 Remco olde Heuvel (B1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 170.175 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.72 Teunis Hoefnagel (A2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 41.65 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:16.61 Remco olde Heuvel (B1) 29.01.2000
1000 meter 1:22.59 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 29.01.2000
1000 meter 1:24.65 Anja Borst (B2) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 1:56.69 Maurice van den Dool (A2) 29.01.2000
1500 meter 1:57.10 Remco olde Heuvel (B1) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 2:07.56 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 28.01.2000
Mini combination 158.256 Remco olde Heuvel (B1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 162.876 Maurice van den Dool (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 170.175 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
3000 meter 4:04.83 Maurice van den Dool (A2) 28.01.2000
3000 meter 4:28.26 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 30.01.2000
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 158.258 Remco olde Heuvel (B1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 162.877 Maurice van den Dool (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 170.175 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
3000 meter 4:04.83 Maurice van den Dool (A2) 28.01.2000
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.65 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:16.61 Remco olde Heuvel (B1) 29.01.2000
1000 meter 1:22.59 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 29.01.2000
1000 meter 1:24.33 Anja Borst (B2) 29.01.2000
1000 meter 1:24.65 Anja Borst (B2) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 2:07.56 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 28.01.2000
Mini combination 158.256 Remco olde Heuvel (B1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 170.175 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
3000 meter 4:28.26 Wieteke Cramer (A2) 30.01.2000
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 43.07 Margot Boer (C1) 28.01.2000
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:16.61 Remco olde Heuvel (B1) 29.01.2000
1000 meter 1:24.33 Anja Borst (B2) 29.01.2000
Mini combination 158.256 Remco olde Heuvel (B1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 164.067 Siebrand Solinger (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini Combination 164.489 Eelco Bakermans (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini Combination 165.153 Dave Lensen (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini Combination 165.539 Bart Doeven (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini Combination 174.856 Mirjam de Joode (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini Combination 196.314 Janine Doorduin (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small Combination 162.876 Maurice van den Dool (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small Combination 166.215 Eeuwoud van den Heuvel (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
500 meter 44.50 Amy Jonk (B2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 44.89 Marlies Galesloot (A2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:20.58 Robbert-Jan van Oeveren (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:27.64 Amy Jonk (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:28.86 Marije Metzelaar (B2) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 1:59.01 Eeuwoud van den Heuvel (A2) 30.01.2000
1500 meter 2:00.17 Rutmer van Weringh (A1) 30.01.2000
5000 meter 7:24.24 Eeuwoud van den Heuvel (A2) 30.01.2000
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.70 Roelof ten Veen (B1) 28.01.2000
500 meter 40.26 Siebrand Solinger (B2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 40.45 Anne Smulders (B1) 28.01.2000
500 meter 40.56 Erwin de Rooij (A1) 30.01.2000
500 meter 40.72 Bart Doeven (B2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 40.77 Ton Pulles (A2) 30.01.2000
500 meter 41.08 Peter de Bruin (B1) 28.01.2000
500 meter 41.13 Coen Wesselman (C2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 41.81 Daan van Goudoever (B1) 28.01.2000
500 meter 41.84 Boudewijn Berkhout (C2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 42.34 Bas Westerbos (C2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 44.14 Esther Pennings (A2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 44.28 Marieke van Hoek (B1) 28.01.2000
500 meter 44.50 Amy Jonk (B2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 44.75 Hanneke van de Lugt (B2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 44.89 Marlies Galesloot (A2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 45.58 Stephanie Haverkort (C2) 28.01.2000
500 meter 45.77 Ireen Wüst (C1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:20.00 Bart Doeven (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:20.58 Robbert-Jan van Oeveren (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:20.92 Thijs de Pijper (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:21.24 Anne Smulders (B1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:21.59 Jurre de Vos (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:21.70 Gijs Westerbos (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:21.94 Peter de Bruin (B1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:22.47 Daan van Goudoever (B1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:22.80 Willem Hut (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:23.45 Frédérique Ankoné (A1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:26.16 Kinge Pricker (A1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:27.37 Maaike Head (B1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:27.64 Amy Jonk (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:27.66 Irene van den Berg (A1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:27.72 Yuli Veen (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:27.92 Richt van der Meer (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:28.86 Marije Metzelaar (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:29.13 Marinda van Bergeijk (A1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:29.23 Marieke van Hoek (B1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:29.48 Jolanda Langeland (A2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:29.94 Marlies Galesloot (A2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:30.05 Hanneke van de Lugt (B2) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:31.34 Ireen Wüst (C1) 28.01.2000
1000 meter 1:33.53 Nelleke Ensing (C2) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 1:59.01 Eeuwoud van den Heuvel (A2) 30.01.2000
1500 meter 2:00.17 Rutmer van Weringh (A1) 30.01.2000
1500 meter 2:01.53 Rhian Ket (B1) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 2:05.43 Anne Smulders (B1) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 2:06.46 Peter de Bruin (B1) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 2:11.93 Sybren van der Meer (C2) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 2:14.35 Janine Doorduin (A2) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 2:14.70 Maaike Head (B1) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 2:16.65 Richt van der Meer (B2) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 2:17.08 Esther Boer (B2) 28.01.2000
1500 meter 2:17.84 Marlies Galesloot (A2) 28.01.2000
Small combination 162.876 Maurice van den Dool (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 162.877 Maurice van den Dool (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 164.067 Siebrand Solinger (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 164.069 Siebrand Solinger (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 164.184 Roelof ten Veen (B1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 164.186 Roelof ten Veen (B1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 164.489 Eelco Bakermans (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 164.491 Eelco Bakermans (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 164.828 Auke Kranenborg (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 165.153 Dave Lensen (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 165.154 Dave Lensen (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 165.539 Bart Doeven (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 165.541 Bart Doeven (B2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 166.099 Stefan Groothuis (A1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 166.215 Eeuwoud van den Heuvel (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 166.216 Eeuwoud van den Heuvel (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 166.274 Teunis Hoefnagel (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 166.277 Teunis Hoefnagel (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 166.906 Andreas Wierda (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 167.660 Stijn Becker (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 168.942 Bastiaan Krul (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 168.944 Bastiaan Krul (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 169.119 Remmelt Eldering (A1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 171.661 Frédérique Ankoné (A1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 171.663 Frédérique Ankoné (A1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 173.707 Helen van Goozen (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 173.709 Helen van Goozen (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 174.856 Mirjam de Joode (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 174.858 Mirjam de Joode (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 177.869 Paulien van Deutekom (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 178.948 Linda Smink (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 178.949 Linda Smink (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 179.290 Els Murris (A1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 179.291 Els Murris (A1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 179.626 Maurine Kroon (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 179.628 Maurine Kroon (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 179.733 Kinge Pricker (A1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 179.735 Kinge Pricker (A1) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 180.780 Esther Pennings (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 181.055 Alfred de Bruin (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Small combination 181.057 Alfred de Bruin (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 196.314 Janine Doorduin (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
Mini combination 196.316 Janine Doorduin (A2) 28. - 30.01.2000
3000 meter 4:13.76 Stijn Becker (A2) 30.01.2000
3000 meter 4:17.51 Teunis Hoefnagel (A2) 30.01.2000
3000 meter 4:21.77 Bastiaan Krul (A2) 30.01.2000
3000 meter 4:29.06 Frédérique Ankoné (A1) 28.01.2000
5000 meter 7:24.24 Eeuwoud van den Heuvel (A2) 30.01.2000
5000 meter 7:26.23 Teunis Hoefnagel (A2) 30.01.2000
5000 meter 7:40.51 Bastiaan Krul (A2) 30.01.2000
Last Update: 14.04.2024