Competition: Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2000

Rink:
Groningen (NED)
Date:
28. - 30.01.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 158 athletes from 2 nations
  • 72 women and 86 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 520 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors A , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
28. - 30.01.2000

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Wieteke Cramer (A2) NED 41.65 (1) TRJ 2:07.56 (1) TRJ 1:22.59 (1) TRJ 4:28.26 (1) TRJ 170.175 TR -
2 Frédérique Ankoné (A1) NED 42.44 (2) 2:07.96 (2) 1:23.45 (2) SB 4:29.06 (2) SB 171.661 SB +1.486
3 Helen van Goozen (A2) NED 43.04 (4) 2:09.20 (3) 1:24.41 (3) 4:32.38 (3) 173.707 SB +3.532
4 Mirjam de Joode (A2) NED 42.68 (3) 2:10.75 (4) 1:24.60 (4) 4:37.76 (4) SB 174.856 PB +4.681
5 Rixt Meijer (A1) NED 43.21 (5) 2:12.54 (6) 1:26.15 (5) 4:40.38 (6) 177.195 +7.020
6 Paulien van Deutekom (A2) NED 44.04 (12) 2:11.62 (5) SB 1:27.11 (10) SB 4:38.41 (5) SB 177.869 SB +7.694
7 Linda Smink (A2) NED 43.27 (6) SB 2:14.14 (8) SB 1:26.15 (5) SB 4:47.34 (10) SB 178.948 SB +8.773
8 Els Murris (A1) NED 43.66 (8) SB 2:13.74 (7) SB 1:26.45 (9) 4:46.95 (9) 179.290 SB +9.115
9 Maurine Kroon (A2) NED 43.44 (7) SB 2:15.28 (10) SB 1:26.38 (8) SB 4:47.42 (11) SB 179.626 SB +9.451
10 Kinge Pricker (A1) NED 43.75 (9) SB 2:15.31 (12) SB 1:26.16 (7) SB 4:46.80 (8) SB 179.733 SB +9.558
11 Esther Pennings (A2) NED 44.14 (13) SB 2:15.30 (11) SB 1:27.91 (12) SB 4:45.51 (7) SB 180.780 SB +10.605
12 Janine Doorduin (A2) NED 43.93 (10) SB 2:14.35 (9) SB 1:58.82 (22) SB 4:49.15 (12) SB 196.314 PB +26.139
Jolanda Langeland (A2) NED 44.95 (19) SB 2:19.44 (21) SB 1:29.48 (19) SB - - -
Harriet Robijn (A2) NED 44.50 (14) 2:20.06 (22) 1:29.31 (18) - - -
Ilse Hoogland (A1) NED 44.91 (18) 2:17.70 (16) 1:30.51 (21) SB - - -
Marinda van Bergeijk (A1) NED 44.66 (16) SB 2:19.17 (20) SB 1:29.13 (17) SB - - -
Linda Terpstra (A2) NED 45.17 (22) SB 2:18.70 (19) SB 1:28.95 (15) SB - - -
Marlies Galesloot (A2) NED 44.89 (17) PB 2:17.84 (17) PB 1:29.94 (20) SB - - -
Karina van den Burg (A1) NED 45.14 (21) 2:17.63 (15) SB 1:29.02 (16) - - -
Elizabeth Folkerts (A1) NED 43.94 (11) SB 2:17.98 (18) SB 1:28.32 (13) SB - - -
Irene van den Berg (A1) NED 44.95 (19) SB 2:16.05 (14) SB 1:27.66 (11) SB - - -
Janneke Winkel (A1) NED 44.64 (15) SB 2:15.36 (13) SB 1:28.58 (14) SB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/1000m/1500m
28. - 30.01.2000

PosNameNation500m1000m 1. Race1000m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Anja Borst (B2) NED 42.53 (1) 1:24.65 (1) TRJ 1:24.33 (1) NRJ 2:09.76 (2) 170.273 -
2 Elma de Vries (B2) NED 42.76 (2) 1:24.74 (2) 1:25.26 (2) 2:09.31 (1) 170.863 +0.590
3 Mariska Huisman (B1) NED 43.93 (7) 1:26.15 (3) 1:26.52 (3) 2:13.57 (3) 174.788 +4.515
4 Moniek Kleinsman (B2) NED 43.66 (4) 1:26.51 (4) 1:27.85 (6) 2:16.00 (5) 176.173 +5.900
5 Esther Boer (B2) NED 43.44 (3) 1:27.96 (8) SB 1:28.12 (9) 2:17.08 (8) SB 177.173 +6.900
6 Maaike Head (B1) NED 44.40 (15) 1:27.37 (5) SB 1:28.61 (13) 2:14.70 (4) SB 177.290 +7.017
7 Ellen de Rijke (B2) NED 43.99 (8) 1:28.27 (11) 1:27.51 (4) 2:16.80 (7) 177.480 +7.207
8 Richt van der Meer (B2) NED 44.12 (10) SB 1:28.22 (10) 1:27.92 (8) SB 2:16.65 (6) SB 177.740 +7.467
9 Yuli Veen (B2) NED 43.74 (5) 1:28.50 (13) 1:27.72 (5) SB 2:18.02 (10) SB 177.856 +7.583
10 Annelies van der Ploeg (B2) NED 43.91 (6) 1:27.88 (7) SB 1:27.88 (7) SB 2:18.81 (11) 178.060 +7.787
11 Helga Luning (B1) NED 44.01 (9) 1:28.04 (9) 1:28.51 (12) 2:17.57 (9) 178.141 +7.868
12 Amy Jonk (B2) NED 44.50 (16) PB 1:27.64 (6) PB 1:29.13 (17) 2:21.86 (12) 180.171 +9.898
Willeke van Benthem (B1) NED 44.69 (19) 1:32.09 (24) 1:30.52 (23) SB - - -
Marleen Elstgeest (B1) NED 45.80 (23) SB 1:30.94 (22) 1:30.05 (19) SB - - -
Annet de Vries (B2) NED 46.28 (24) 1:30.05 (19) 1:30.21 (22) - - -
Anka Greving (B2) NED 44.31 (12) SB 1:31.34 (23) 1:30.14 (20) SB - - -
Carin Ketellapper (B2) NED 44.64 (18) 1:30.17 (21) 1:30.54 (24) - - -
Hanneke van de Lugt (B2) NED 44.75 (21) SB 1:30.05 (19) SB 1:30.19 (21) - - -
Froukje de Vries (B2) NED 45.29 (22) 1:29.07 (15) SB 1:29.09 (16) - - -
Marije Metzelaar (B2) NED 44.39 (14) SB 1:29.89 (18) 1:28.86 (14) PB - - -
Marieke van Hoek (B1) NED 44.28 (11) SB 1:29.48 (17) 1:29.23 (18) SB - - -
Charissa Weber (B2) NED 44.34 (13) 1:29.43 (16) 1:28.90 (15) - - -
Lisette van der Geest (B1) NED 44.57 (17) SB 1:28.62 (14) 1:28.33 (11) SB - - -
Marleen Hylkema (B2) NED 44.73 (20) 1:28.46 (12) 1:28.31 (10) SB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
28. - 30.01.2000

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Margot Boer (C1) NED 43.07 (1) NRJ 1:29.09 (1) 87.615 -
2 Frederika Buwalda (C2) NED 44.72 (3) 1:30.38 (2) 89.910 +2.295
3 Sanne van der Star (C1) NED 44.59 (2) 1:31.60 (7) 90.390 +2.775
4 Hanneke Weel (C1) NED 44.99 (4) 1:30.90 (4) 90.440 +2.825
5 Myrke Mulder (C2) NED 45.53 (7) 1:31.29 (5) 91.175 +3.560
6 Jorien Voorhuis (C2) NED 45.83 (15) 1:30.70 (3) 91.180 +3.565
7 Marloes Westerhof (C2) NED 45.00 (5) 1:32.50 (8) 91.250 +3.635
8 Ireen Wüst (C1) NED 45.77 (13) SB 1:31.34 (6) SB 91.440 +3.825
9 Chantal van Marle (C1) NED 45.76 (11) 1:32.92 (9) SB 92.220 +4.605
10 Annette Gerritsen (C1) NED 45.36 (6) 1:33.91 (17) 92.315 +4.700
11 Bente Haller (C1) NED 45.53 (7) 1:33.63 (15) 92.345 +4.730
12 Anouk Zoutendijk (C1) NED 45.62 (10) SB 1:33.63 (15) SB 92.435 +4.820
13 Marjon Spijkerman (C2) NED 46.18 (22) 1:33.23 (11) 92.795 +5.180
14 Carla Bosman (C2) NED 46.16 (20) PB 1:33.34 (12) PB 92.830 +5.215
15 Josien Ittmann (C2) NED 46.36 (23) SB 1:33.09 (10) SB 92.905 +5.290
16 Nelleke Ensing (C2) NED 46.16 (20) PB 1:33.53 (14) PB 92.925 +5.310
17 Sophie Nijman (C1) NED 45.88 (17) SB 1:34.30 (19) SB 93.030 +5.415
18 Mischa Top (C1) NED 46.11 (19) 1:33.97 (18) 93.095 +5.480
19 Floor van Goudoever (C2) NED 46.50 (25) PB 1:33.37 (13) PB 93.185 +5.570
20 Stephanie Haverkort (C2) NED 45.58 (9) SB 1:35.49 (22) SB 93.325 +5.710
21 Willemien Oenema (C2) NED 45.76 (11) 1:35.16 (20) 93.340 +5.725
22 Elisa van Leijenhorst (C2) NED 45.81 (14) SB 1:35.24 (21) SB 93.430 +5.815
23 Linda de Vries (C2) NED 45.84 (16) PB 1:35.49 (22) SB 93.585 +5.970
24 Esther van der Zee (C2) NED 46.07 (18) 1:35.76 (24) 93.950 +6.335
25 Tessa van Dijk (C1) NED 46.54 (26) SB 1:35.76 (24) 94.420 +6.805
26 Renate Boes (C2) NED 46.43 (24) SB 2:04.22 (26) SB 108.540 +20.925
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28. - 30.01.2000