Competition: Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2000

Rink:
Groningen (NED)
Date:
28. - 30.01.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 158 athletes from 2 nations
  • 72 women and 86 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 520 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors A , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
28. - 30.01.2000

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Wieteke Cramer (A2) NED 41.65 (1) TRJ 2:07.56 (1) TRJ 1:22.59 (1) TRJ 4:28.26 (1) TRJ 170.175 TR -
2 Frédérique Ankoné (A1) NED 42.44 (2) 2:07.96 (2) 1:23.45 (2) SB 4:29.06 (2) SB 171.661 SB +1.486
3 Helen van Goozen (A2) NED 43.04 (4) 2:09.20 (3) 1:24.41 (3) 4:32.38 (3) 173.707 SB +3.532
4 Mirjam de Joode (A2) NED 42.68 (3) 2:10.75 (4) 1:24.60 (4) 4:37.76 (4) SB 174.856 PB +4.681
5 Rixt Meijer (A1) NED 43.21 (5) 2:12.54 (6) 1:26.15 (5) 4:40.38 (6) 177.195 +7.020
6 Paulien van Deutekom (A2) NED 44.04 (12) 2:11.62 (5) SB 1:27.11 (10) SB 4:38.41 (5) SB 177.869 SB +7.694
7 Linda Smink (A2) NED 43.27 (6) SB 2:14.14 (8) SB 1:26.15 (5) SB 4:47.34 (10) SB 178.948 SB +8.773
8 Els Murris (A1) NED 43.66 (8) SB 2:13.74 (7) SB 1:26.45 (9) 4:46.95 (9) 179.290 SB +9.115
9 Maurine Kroon (A2) NED 43.44 (7) SB 2:15.28 (10) SB 1:26.38 (8) SB 4:47.42 (11) SB 179.626 SB +9.451
10 Kinge Pricker (A1) NED 43.75 (9) SB 2:15.31 (12) SB 1:26.16 (7) SB 4:46.80 (8) SB 179.733 SB +9.558
11 Esther Pennings (A2) NED 44.14 (13) SB 2:15.30 (11) SB 1:27.91 (12) SB 4:45.51 (7) SB 180.780 SB +10.605
12 Janine Doorduin (A2) NED 43.93 (10) SB 2:14.35 (9) SB 1:58.82 (22) SB 4:49.15 (12) SB 196.314 PB +26.139
Jolanda Langeland (A2) NED 44.95 (19) SB 2:19.44 (21) SB 1:29.48 (19) SB - - -
Harriet Robijn (A2) NED 44.50 (14) 2:20.06 (22) 1:29.31 (18) - - -
Ilse Hoogland (A1) NED 44.91 (18) 2:17.70 (16) 1:30.51 (21) SB - - -
Marinda van Bergeijk (A1) NED 44.66 (16) SB 2:19.17 (20) SB 1:29.13 (17) SB - - -
Linda Terpstra (A2) NED 45.17 (22) SB 2:18.70 (19) SB 1:28.95 (15) SB - - -
Marlies Galesloot (A2) NED 44.89 (17) PB 2:17.84 (17) PB 1:29.94 (20) SB - - -
Karina van den Burg (A1) NED 45.14 (21) 2:17.63 (15) SB 1:29.02 (16) - - -
Elizabeth Folkerts (A1) NED 43.94 (11) SB 2:17.98 (18) SB 1:28.32 (13) SB - - -
Irene van den Berg (A1) NED 44.95 (19) SB 2:16.05 (14) SB 1:27.66 (11) SB - - -
Janneke Winkel (A1) NED 44.64 (15) SB 2:15.36 (13) SB 1:28.58 (14) SB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
28.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wieteke Cramer (A2) NED 41.65 TRJ -
2 Frédérique Ankoné (A1) NED 42.44 +0.790
3 Mirjam de Joode (A2) NED 42.68 +1.030
4 Helen van Goozen (A2) NED 43.04 +1.390
5 Rixt Meijer (A1) NED 43.21 +1.560
6 Linda Smink (A2) NED 43.27 SB +1.620
7 Maurine Kroon (A2) NED 43.44 SB +1.790
8 Els Murris (A1) NED 43.66 SB +2.010
9 Kinge Pricker (A1) NED 43.75 SB +2.100
10 Janine Doorduin (A2) NED 43.93 SB +2.280
11 Elizabeth Folkerts (A1) NED 43.94 SB +2.290
12 Paulien van Deutekom (A2) NED 44.04 +2.390
13 Esther Pennings (A2) NED 44.14 SB +2.490
14 Harriet Robijn (A2) NED 44.50 +2.850
15 Janneke Winkel (A1) NED 44.64 SB +2.990
16 Marinda van Bergeijk (A1) NED 44.66 SB +3.010
17 Marlies Galesloot (A2) NED 44.89 PB +3.240
18 Ilse Hoogland (A1) NED 44.91 +3.260
19 Jolanda Langeland (A2) NED 44.95 SB +3.300
Irene van den Berg (A1) NED 44.95 SB +3.300
21 Karina van den Burg (A1) NED 45.14 +3.490
22 Linda Terpstra (A2) NED 45.17 SB +3.520
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
28.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wieteke Cramer (A2) NED 2:07.56 TRJ -
2 Frédérique Ankoné (A1) NED 2:07.96 +0.400
3 Helen van Goozen (A2) NED 2:09.20 +1.640
4 Mirjam de Joode (A2) NED 2:10.75 +3.190
5 Paulien van Deutekom (A2) NED 2:11.62 SB +4.060
6 Rixt Meijer (A1) NED 2:12.54 +4.980
7 Els Murris (A1) NED 2:13.74 SB +6.180
8 Linda Smink (A2) NED 2:14.14 SB +6.580
9 Janine Doorduin (A2) NED 2:14.35 SB +6.790
10 Maurine Kroon (A2) NED 2:15.28 SB +7.720
11 Esther Pennings (A2) NED 2:15.30 SB +7.740
12 Kinge Pricker (A1) NED 2:15.31 SB +7.750
13 Janneke Winkel (A1) NED 2:15.36 SB +7.800
14 Irene van den Berg (A1) NED 2:16.05 SB +8.490
15 Karina van den Burg (A1) NED 2:17.63 SB +10.070
16 Ilse Hoogland (A1) NED 2:17.70 +10.140
17 Marlies Galesloot (A2) NED 2:17.84 PB +10.280
18 Elizabeth Folkerts (A1) NED 2:17.98 SB +10.420
19 Linda Terpstra (A2) NED 2:18.70 SB +11.140
20 Marinda van Bergeijk (A1) NED 2:19.17 SB +11.610
21 Jolanda Langeland (A2) NED 2:19.44 SB +11.880
22 Harriet Robijn (A2) NED 2:20.06 +12.500
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
29.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wieteke Cramer (A2) NED 1:22.59 TRJ -
2 Frédérique Ankoné (A1) NED 1:23.45 SB +0.860
3 Helen van Goozen (A2) NED 1:24.41 +1.820
4 Mirjam de Joode (A2) NED 1:24.60 +2.010
5 Rixt Meijer (A1) NED 1:26.15 +3.560
Linda Smink (A2) NED 1:26.15 SB +3.560
7 Kinge Pricker (A1) NED 1:26.16 SB +3.570
8 Maurine Kroon (A2) NED 1:26.38 SB +3.790
9 Els Murris (A1) NED 1:26.45 +3.860
10 Paulien van Deutekom (A2) NED 1:27.11 SB +4.520
11 Irene van den Berg (A1) NED 1:27.66 SB +5.070
12 Esther Pennings (A2) NED 1:27.91 SB +5.320
13 Elizabeth Folkerts (A1) NED 1:28.32 SB +5.730
14 Janneke Winkel (A1) NED 1:28.58 SB +5.990
15 Linda Terpstra (A2) NED 1:28.95 SB +6.360
16 Karina van den Burg (A1) NED 1:29.02 +6.430
17 Marinda van Bergeijk (A1) NED 1:29.13 SB +6.540
18 Harriet Robijn (A2) NED 1:29.31 +6.720
19 Jolanda Langeland (A2) NED 1:29.48 SB +6.890
20 Marlies Galesloot (A2) NED 1:29.94 SB +7.350
21 Ilse Hoogland (A1) NED 1:30.51 SB +7.920
22 Janine Doorduin (A2) NED 1:58.82 SB +36.230
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
30.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wieteke Cramer (A2) NED 4:28.26 TRJ -
2 Frédérique Ankoné (A1) NED 4:29.06 SB +0.800
3 Helen van Goozen (A2) NED 4:32.38 +4.120
4 Mirjam de Joode (A2) NED 4:37.76 SB +9.500
5 Paulien van Deutekom (A2) NED 4:38.41 SB +10.150
6 Rixt Meijer (A1) NED 4:40.38 +12.120
7 Esther Pennings (A2) NED 4:45.51 SB +17.250
8 Kinge Pricker (A1) NED 4:46.80 SB +18.540
9 Els Murris (A1) NED 4:46.95 +18.690
10 Linda Smink (A2) NED 4:47.34 SB +19.080
11 Maurine Kroon (A2) NED 4:47.42 SB +19.160
12 Janine Doorduin (A2) NED 4:49.15 SB +20.890
Elizabeth Folkerts (A1) NED - -
Janneke Winkel (A1) NED - -
Jolanda Langeland (A2) NED - -
Irene van den Berg (A1) NED - -
Karina van den Burg (A1) NED - -
Harriet Robijn (A2) NED - -
Marlies Galesloot (A2) NED - -
Marinda van Bergeijk (A1) NED - -
Linda Terpstra (A2) NED - -
Ilse Hoogland (A1) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28. - 30.01.2000