Competition: Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2001

Rink:
Utrecht (NED)
Date:
09. - 11.02.2001
Records:
Information:
  • 157 athletes from 1 nation
  • 71 women and 86 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 516 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors A , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
10. - 11.02.2001

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Frédérique Ankoné (A2) NED 41.50 (1) TRJ 2:02.98 (1) TR 1:22.45 (1) TRJ 4:29.00 (1) TR 168.551 TR -
2 Elma de Vries (A1) NED 42.08 (2) 2:07.77 (4) 1:23.50 (2) 4:31.63 (2) 171.691 +3.140
3 Anja Borst (A1) NED 42.54 (3) 2:07.28 (2) 1:24.52 (3) 4:31.91 (3) 172.544 +3.993
4 Rixt Meijer (A2) NED 43.00 (5) 2:07.31 (3) 1:26.53 (10) 4:34.20 (4) 174.401 +5.850
5 Els Murris (A2) NED 43.00 (5) 2:09.09 (5) 1:25.03 (4) 4:36.03 (5) 174.550 +5.999
6 Kinge Pricker (A2) NED 42.86 (4) SB 2:10.32 (6) SB 1:26.30 (9) SB 4:39.10 (7) SB 175.966 SB +7.415
7 Ellen de Rijke (A1) NED 43.46 (10) SB 2:10.76 (7) SB 1:26.02 (7) SB 4:38.47 (6) SB 176.467 SB +7.916
8 Elizabeth Folkerts (A2) NED 43.23 (8) SB 2:13.99 (12) SB 1:25.80 (6) SB 4:43.62 (10) SB 178.063 SB +9.512
9 Janneke Winkel (A2) NED 43.92 (13) SB 2:12.55 (10) SB 1:25.79 (5) SB 4:42.70 (8) SB 178.144 SB +9.593
10 Janneke Bruggink (A1) NED 44.07 (17) 2:11.23 (8) 1:26.85 (11) 4:43.12 (9) 178.424 +9.873
11 Annelies van der Ploeg (A1) NED 43.51 (11) SB 2:12.52 (9) SB 1:27.30 (13) SB 4:46.06 (11) SB 179.009 SB +10.458
12 Esther Boer (A1) NED 43.29 (9) SB 2:13.26 (11) SB 1:26.42 (9) SB 4:51.95 (12) SB 179.578 SB +11.027
13 Suzanne van Buijsen (A2) NED 43.19 (7) SB 2:14.73 (13) SB 1:27.03 (12) SB - - -
14 Charissa Weber (A1) NED 43.87 (12) PB 2:15.97 (17) PB 1:27.77 (14) PB - - -
15 Marinda van Bergeijk (A2) NED 43.95 (15) SB 2:16.14 (18) SB 1:28.10 (15) SB - - -
16 Floor Baas (A1) NED 44.45 (18) 2:14.79 (14) 1:28.34 (16) - - -
17 Irene van den Berg (A2) NED 43.92 (13) SB 2:16.24 (20) SB 1:28.75 (18) SB - - -
18 Andrea Klock (A2) NED 44.69 (20) SB 2:14.80 (15) SB 1:28.37 (17) SB - - -
19 Ingeborg Kemper (A1) NED 44.02 (16) SB 2:16.21 (19) SB 1:28.80 (19) SB - - -
20 Hanneke van de Lugt (A1) NED 44.88 (21) SB 2:15.92 (16) SB 1:29.52 (21) SB - - -
21 Bauke Haarlink (A1) NED 44.52 (19) SB 2:17.31 (22) SB 1:29.47 (20) SB - - -
22 Ilse Hoogland (A2) NED 45.13 (22) SB 2:16.88 (21) SB 1:32.03 (22) SB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
10.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Frédérique Ankoné (A2) NED 41.50 TRJ -
2 Elma de Vries (A1) NED 42.08 +0.580
3 Anja Borst (A1) NED 42.54 +1.040
4 Kinge Pricker (A2) NED 42.86 SB +1.360
5 Rixt Meijer (A2) NED 43.00 +1.500
Els Murris (A2) NED 43.00 +1.500
7 Suzanne van Buijsen (A2) NED 43.19 SB +1.690
8 Elizabeth Folkerts (A2) NED 43.23 SB +1.730
9 Esther Boer (A1) NED 43.29 SB +1.790
10 Ellen de Rijke (A1) NED 43.46 SB +1.960
11 Annelies van der Ploeg (A1) NED 43.51 SB +2.010
12 Charissa Weber (A1) NED 43.87 PB +2.370
13 Janneke Winkel (A2) NED 43.92 SB +2.420
Irene van den Berg (A2) NED 43.92 SB +2.420
15 Marinda van Bergeijk (A2) NED 43.95 SB +2.450
16 Ingeborg Kemper (A1) NED 44.02 SB +2.520
17 Janneke Bruggink (A1) NED 44.07 +2.570
18 Floor Baas (A1) NED 44.45 +2.950
19 Bauke Haarlink (A1) NED 44.52 SB +3.020
20 Andrea Klock (A2) NED 44.69 SB +3.190
21 Hanneke van de Lugt (A1) NED 44.88 SB +3.380
22 Ilse Hoogland (A2) NED 45.13 SB +3.630
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
10.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Frédérique Ankoné (A2) NED 2:02.98 TR -
2 Anja Borst (A1) NED 2:07.28 +4.300
3 Rixt Meijer (A2) NED 2:07.31 +4.330
4 Elma de Vries (A1) NED 2:07.77 +4.790
5 Els Murris (A2) NED 2:09.09 +6.110
6 Kinge Pricker (A2) NED 2:10.32 SB +7.340
7 Ellen de Rijke (A1) NED 2:10.76 SB +7.780
8 Janneke Bruggink (A1) NED 2:11.23 +8.250
9 Annelies van der Ploeg (A1) NED 2:12.52 SB +9.540
10 Janneke Winkel (A2) NED 2:12.55 SB +9.570
11 Esther Boer (A1) NED 2:13.26 SB +10.280
12 Elizabeth Folkerts (A2) NED 2:13.99 SB +11.010
13 Suzanne van Buijsen (A2) NED 2:14.73 SB +11.750
14 Floor Baas (A1) NED 2:14.79 +11.810
15 Andrea Klock (A2) NED 2:14.80 SB +11.820
16 Hanneke van de Lugt (A1) NED 2:15.92 SB +12.940
17 Charissa Weber (A1) NED 2:15.97 PB +12.990
18 Marinda van Bergeijk (A2) NED 2:16.14 SB +13.160
19 Ingeborg Kemper (A1) NED 2:16.21 SB +13.230
20 Irene van den Berg (A2) NED 2:16.24 SB +13.260
21 Ilse Hoogland (A2) NED 2:16.88 SB +13.900
22 Bauke Haarlink (A1) NED 2:17.31 SB +14.330
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
11.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Frédérique Ankoné (A2) NED 1:22.45 TRJ -
2 Elma de Vries (A1) NED 1:23.50 +1.050
3 Anja Borst (A1) NED 1:24.52 +2.070
4 Els Murris (A2) NED 1:25.03 +2.580
5 Janneke Winkel (A2) NED 1:25.79 SB +3.340
6 Elizabeth Folkerts (A2) NED 1:25.80 SB +3.350
7 Ellen de Rijke (A1) NED 1:26.02 SB +3.570
9 Kinge Pricker (A2) NED 1:26.30 SB +3.850
Esther Boer (A1) NED 1:26.42 SB +3.970
10 Rixt Meijer (A2) NED 1:26.53 +4.080
11 Janneke Bruggink (A1) NED 1:26.85 +4.400
12 Suzanne van Buijsen (A2) NED 1:27.03 SB +4.580
13 Annelies van der Ploeg (A1) NED 1:27.30 SB +4.850
14 Charissa Weber (A1) NED 1:27.77 PB +5.320
15 Marinda van Bergeijk (A2) NED 1:28.10 SB +5.650
16 Floor Baas (A1) NED 1:28.34 +5.890
17 Andrea Klock (A2) NED 1:28.37 SB +5.920
18 Irene van den Berg (A2) NED 1:28.75 SB +6.300
19 Ingeborg Kemper (A1) NED 1:28.80 SB +6.350
20 Bauke Haarlink (A1) NED 1:29.47 SB +7.020
21 Hanneke van de Lugt (A1) NED 1:29.52 SB +7.070
22 Ilse Hoogland (A2) NED 1:32.03 SB +9.580
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
11.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Frédérique Ankoné (A2) NED 4:29.00 TR -
2 Elma de Vries (A1) NED 4:31.63 +2.630
3 Anja Borst (A1) NED 4:31.91 +2.910
4 Rixt Meijer (A2) NED 4:34.20 +5.200
5 Els Murris (A2) NED 4:36.03 +7.030
6 Ellen de Rijke (A1) NED 4:38.47 SB +9.470
7 Kinge Pricker (A2) NED 4:39.10 SB +10.100
8 Janneke Winkel (A2) NED 4:42.70 SB +13.700
9 Janneke Bruggink (A1) NED 4:43.12 +14.120
10 Elizabeth Folkerts (A2) NED 4:43.62 SB +14.620
11 Annelies van der Ploeg (A1) NED 4:46.06 SB +17.060
12 Esther Boer (A1) NED 4:51.95 SB +22.950
Suzanne van Buijsen (A2) NED - -
Charissa Weber (A1) NED - -
Marinda van Bergeijk (A2) NED - -
Floor Baas (A1) NED - -
Irene van den Berg (A2) NED - -
Andrea Klock (A2) NED - -
Ingeborg Kemper (A1) NED - -
Hanneke van de Lugt (A1) NED - -
Bauke Haarlink (A1) NED - -
Ilse Hoogland (A2) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 10. - 11.02.2001

Samalogs 09. - 11.02.2001