Competition: Dutch Allround Championships 2019

Information:
  • 40 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 20 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 160 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Dutch Allround Championships 2019
26. - 27.01.2019
IJsstadion Thialf (NED)

Small Combination (Women), 26. - 27.01.2019

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   500M                3000M                 1500M                 5000M                POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Carlijn Achtereekte   Senior   NED   39.65   (2)         4:02.81   (2)         1:55.76   (2)         6:49.81   (2)   PB   159.685                      
2     Joy Beune             Neo      NED   39.29   (1)    SB   4:03.20   (3)    SB   1:54.72   (1)         6:58.94   (3)   SB   159.957   +0.272   PB        
3     Esmee Visser          Neo      NED   41.82   (17)        4:02.72   (1)         1:57.69   (5)    PB   6:47.47   (1)   TR   162.250   +2.565   PB        
4     Melissa Wijfje        Neo      NED   39.96   (3)         4:05.04   (4)         1:56.17   (3)         7:07.52   (5)        162.275   +2.590   SB        
5     Reina Anema           Senior   NED   40.96   (12)   SB   4:06.73   (5)         1:57.35   (4)    SB   7:02.99   (4)   SB   163.496   +3.811   SB        
6     Roza Blokker          Senior   NED   40.49   (7)         4:08.06   (6)         1:59.24   (7)         7:11.25   (6)        164.704   +5.019   PB        
7     Sanne In 't Hof       Neo      NED   40.54   (8)    PB   4:09.56   (7)         1:59.50   (10)        7:14.71   (8)   SB   165.437   +5.752   SB        
8     Esther Kiel           Neo      NED   40.59   (9)    SB   4:11.51   (8)    SB   1:59.18   (6)    SB   7:13.66   (7)   SB   165.600   +5.915   SB        
9     Aveline Hylkema       Neo      NED   40.28   (5)    SB   4:14.39   (9)         1:59.44   (8)         -                    122.491                      
10    Marit Steunenberg     Neo      NED   40.10   (4)    PB   4:22.40   (15)   PB   1:59.46   (9)    PB   -                    123.653                      
11    Femke Markus          Neo      NED   41.25   (13)   SB   4:16.83   (10)   SB   2:01.07   (11)   SB   -                    124.411                      
12    Muriël Meijer         Neo      NED   40.39   (6)    PB   4:21.83   (13)   SB   2:01.22   (12)   PB   -                    124.434                      
13    Roos Markus           A1       NED   40.90   (11)   SB   4:21.78   (12)   PB   2:03.36   (14)   SB   -                    125.650                      
14    Sandra Dekker         Neo      NED   41.43   (14)        4:22.20   (14)   SB   2:03.14   (13)   PB   -                    126.176                      
15    Sterre Jonkers        Neo      NED   42.55   (19)   SB   4:20.54   (11)   SB   2:04.07   (15)   SB   -                    127.329                      
16    Ariane Smit           Neo      NED   40.75   (10)   PB   4:36.06   (18)        2:04.55   (16)   SB   -                    128.276                      
17    Naomi van der Werf    Neo      NED   41.55   (15)        4:30.86   (16)        2:06.42   (17)        -                    128.833                      
18    Isa Merkuur           A2       NED   42.19   (18)   PB   4:31.03   (17)        2:07.11   (18)   PB   -                    129.731                      
19    Myrte Sandu           Neo      NED   41.67   (16)   SB   4:41.46   (20)        2:08.16   (19)   PB   -                    131.300                      
20    Britt de Boer         Neo      NED   42.61   (20)   SB   4:40.99   (19)   SB   2:08.95   (20)   SB   -                    132.424                      



Big Combination (Men), 26. - 27.01.2019

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   500M                5000M                 1500M                 10000M                POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Douwe de Vries      Senior   NED   37.14   (8)         6:12.47   (1)    SB   1:45.08   (1)         12:55.10   (1)   PB   148.168                      
2     Marcel Bosker       Neo      NED   36.51   (5)    SB   6:13.45   (2)         1:45.74   (2)    SB   13:14.34   (2)        148.818   +0.650   PB        
3     Chris Huizinga      Neo      NED   37.05   (7)    SB   6:24.28   (4)    SB   1:47.52   (3)    SB   13:25.87   (3)   SB   151.611   +3.443   SB        
4     Thomas Geerdinck    Neo      NED   36.30   (3)         6:28.83   (5)         1:48.40   (8)    SB   13:30.79   (5)   PB   151.855   +3.687   PB        
5     Jos de Vos          Senior   NED   37.63   (12)        6:24.03   (3)         1:48.26   (7)         13:29.20   (4)        152.579   +4.411   SB        
6     Tjerk de Boer       Neo      NED   36.37   (4)    SB   6:34.38   (8)    SB   1:47.92   (5)    SB   13:48.65   (7)   PB   153.213   +5.045   SB        
7     Tijmen Snel         Neo      NED   35.75   (1)    SB   6:41.34   (13)   PB   1:47.97   (6)    SB   14:12.71   (8)   PB   154.509   +6.341   PB        
8     Lex Dijkstra        Neo      NED   38.19   (17)        6:31.11   (6)         1:50.14   (11)   SB   13:41.72   (6)   SB   155.100   +6.932   SB        
10    Gerwin Coljé        Senior   NED   36.55   (6)    PB   6:39.24   (11)   PB   1:49.04   (9)    PB   -                     112.820                      
11    Jorick Duijzer      Neo      NED   37.15   (9)    PB   6:43.83   (14)   PB   1:49.54   (10)   PB   -                     114.046                      
12    Victor Ramler       Neo      NED   37.43   (11)   PB   6:39.87   (12)        1:50.75   (13)   SB   -                     114.333                      
13    Jeroen Janissen     Neo      NED   37.89   (13)        6:37.88   (10)   SB   1:51.13   (14)        -                     114.721                      
14    Jort Boomhouwer     Neo      NED   37.25   (10)        6:50.59   (17)   PB   1:50.52   (12)   PB   -                     115.149                      
15    Marwin Talsma       Neo      NED   39.10   (19)   SB   6:35.71   (9)         1:51.17   (15)   SB   -                     115.727                      
16    Wiebe Stassen       Neo      NED   38.08   (15)   PB   6:49.68   (16)   PB   1:51.28   (16)   PB   -                     116.141                      
17    Jan Hamers          Neo      NED   37.92   (14)        6:57.36   (18)        1:51.94   (17)        -                     116.969                      
18    André Los           Senior   NED   38.75   (18)   SB   6:46.19   (15)        1:53.46   (20)   PB   -                     117.189                      
19    Wesley Hollenberg   A2       NED   38.12   (16)   PB   6:58.30   (20)        1:52.58   (18)   PB   -                     117.476                      
20    Sjoerd Kleinhuis    Senior   NED   51.85   (20)        6:57.88   (19)        1:53.04   (19)        -                     131.318                      
      Louis Hollaar       Neo      NED   36.23   (2)         6:33.48   (7)    SB   1:47.65   (4)         -                     -                            



Dutch Allround Championships 2019
26. - 27.01.2019
IJsstadion Thialf (NED)

NAME                AG       500M           1500M            5000M            10000M           
Douwe de Vries      Senior   37.14   (8)    1:45.08   (1)    6:12.47   (1)    12:55.10   (1)   
Jos de Vos          Senior   37.63   (12)   1:48.26   (7)    6:24.03   (3)    13:29.20   (4)   
Marcel Bosker       Neo      36.51   (5)    1:45.74   (2)    6:13.45   (2)    13:14.34   (2)   
Sjoerd Kleinhuis    Senior   51.85   (20)   1:53.04   (19)   6:57.88   (19)                    
Lex Dijkstra        Neo      38.19   (17)   1:50.14   (11)   6:31.11   (6)    13:41.72   (6)   
Chris Huizinga      Neo      37.05   (7)    1:47.52   (3)    6:24.28   (4)    13:25.87   (3)   
Louis Hollaar       Neo      36.23   (2)    1:47.65   (4)    6:33.48   (7)    WDR              
Gerwin Coljé        Senior   36.55   (6)    1:49.04   (9)    6:39.24   (11)                    
Wiebe Stassen       Neo      38.08   (15)   1:51.28   (16)   6:49.68   (16)                    
Victor Ramler       Neo      37.43   (11)   1:50.75   (13)   6:39.87   (12)                    
André Los           Senior   38.75   (18)   1:53.46   (20)   6:46.19   (15)                    
Tijmen Snel         Neo      35.75   (1)    1:47.97   (6)    6:41.34   (13)   14:12.71   (8)   
Jeroen Janissen     Neo      37.89   (13)   1:51.13   (14)   6:37.88   (10)                    
Thomas Geerdinck    Neo      36.30   (3)    1:48.40   (8)    6:28.83   (5)    13:30.79   (5)   
Marwin Talsma       Neo      39.10   (19)   1:51.17   (15)   6:35.71   (9)                     
Tjerk de Boer       Neo      36.37   (4)    1:47.92   (5)    6:34.38   (8)    13:48.65   (7)   
Jorick Duijzer      Neo      37.15   (9)    1:49.54   (10)   6:43.83   (14)                    
Wesley Hollenberg   A2       38.12   (16)   1:52.58   (18)   6:58.30   (20)                    
Jan Hamers          Neo      37.92   (14)   1:51.94   (17)   6:57.36   (18)                    
Jort Boomhouwer     Neo      37.25   (10)   1:50.52   (12)   6:50.59   (17)                    

NAME                  AG       500M           1500M            3000M            5000M           
Reina Anema           Senior   40.96   (12)   1:57.35   (4)    4:06.73   (5)    7:02.99   (4)   
Carlijn Achtereekte   Senior   39.65   (2)    1:55.76   (2)    4:02.81   (2)    6:49.81   (2)   
Roza Blokker          Senior   40.49   (7)    1:59.24   (7)    4:08.06   (6)    7:11.25   (6)   
Aveline Hylkema       Neo      40.28   (5)    1:59.44   (8)    4:14.39   (9)                    
Melissa Wijfje        Neo      39.96   (3)    1:56.17   (3)    4:05.04   (4)    7:07.52   (5)   
Esmee Visser          Neo      41.82   (17)   1:57.69   (5)    4:02.72   (1)    6:47.47   (1)   
Myrte Sandu           Neo      41.67   (16)   2:08.16   (19)   4:41.46   (20)                   
Esther Kiel           Neo      40.59   (9)    1:59.18   (6)    4:11.51   (8)    7:13.66   (7)   
Femke Markus          Neo      41.25   (13)   2:01.07   (11)   4:16.83   (10)                   
Ariane Smit           Neo      40.75   (10)   2:04.55   (16)   4:36.06   (18)                   
Britt de Boer         Neo      42.61   (20)   2:08.95   (20)   4:40.99   (19)                   
Isa Merkuur           A2       42.19   (18)   2:07.11   (18)   4:31.03   (17)                   
Marit Steunenberg     Neo      40.10   (4)    1:59.46   (9)    4:22.40   (15)                   
Sanne In 't Hof       Neo      40.54   (8)    1:59.50   (10)   4:09.56   (7)    7:14.71   (8)   
Sandra Dekker         Neo      41.43   (14)   2:03.14   (13)   4:22.20   (14)                   
Naomi van der Werf    Neo      41.55   (15)   2:06.42   (17)   4:30.86   (16)                   
Joy Beune             Neo      39.29   (1)    1:54.72   (1)    4:03.20   (3)    6:58.94   (3)   
Roos Markus           A1       40.90   (11)   2:03.36   (14)   4:21.78   (12)                   
Muriël Meijer         Neo      40.39   (6)    2:01.22   (12)   4:21.83   (13)                   
Sterre Jonkers        Neo      42.55   (19)   2:04.07   (15)   4:20.54   (11)