Competition: District Championships - Stage 3

Information:
  • 103 athletes from 1 nation
  • 49 women and 54 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 409 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.74 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.35 Anastasija Batgauer (B1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:29.16 Anastasija Batgauer (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:01.75 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:14.99 Polina Upirova (B1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:22.02 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:50.09 Polina Upirova (B1) 04.02.2017
5000 meter 7:24.19 Gleb Varlamov (B2) 03.02.2017
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.74 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.35 Anastasija Batgauer (B1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:29.16 Anastasija Batgauer (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:01.75 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:14.99 Polina Upirova (B1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:22.02 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:50.09 Polina Upirova (B1) 04.02.2017
5000 meter 7:24.19 Gleb Varlamov (B2) 03.02.2017
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.59 Maksim Afanasjev (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.09 Nikita Brosalin (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.49 Jegor Maltsev (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.92 Vjatsjeslav Tsjernysjov (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.03 Daniil Tsjirkov (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.52 Ilja Bratukhin (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 45.27 Danil Kharlamov (B1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 45.42 Artem Litvinenko (B1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 46.12 Darja Gorosjinskaja (B1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 47.06 Jevgenija Konjakhina (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 49.14 Olga Openko (C2) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.69 Nikita Brosalin (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.37 Vjatsjeslav Tsjernysjov (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:25.34 Daniil Gevorgjan (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.19 Mikhail Khadykin (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.51 Dmitrij Pozdnjakov (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:27.31 Aleksandr Zubkov (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:28.15 Vjatsjeslav Manin (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:40.18 Olga Openko (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:43.95 Valerija Skoptsova (C2) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:11.75 Vjatsjeslav Tsjernysjov (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:12.44 Nikita Brosalin (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:16.37 Vjatsjeslav Manin (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:16.65 Ilja Bratukhin (B2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:18.26 Aleksandr Zubkov (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:40.82 Olga Openko (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:49.86 Aleksandra Stefanova (C1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:33.50 Vladimir.00 Kovalev (B2) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:37.56 Vjatsjeslav Tsjernysjov (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:38.48 Jegor Maltsev (B2) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:41.58 Nikita Brosalin (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:51.44 Ilja Bratukhin (B2) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 5:13.69 Darja Boriskina (B1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:18.82 Artem Litvinenko (B1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 5:18.93 Jelizaveta Bornjakova (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:19.62 Jekaterina Safonova (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:24.31 Olga Openko (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:28.85 Sofija.02 Morozova (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:33.19 Olga Kikas (B1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:55.47 Valerija Skoptsova (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 6:00.95 Vladislava Angadajeva (C1) 04.02.2017
5000 meter 7:47.10 Maksim Kasev (B1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 7:57.21 Vladimir.00 Kovalev (B2) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 8:01.49 Vladimir.00 Mikhajlov (B1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 8:03.52 Jegor Maltsev (B2) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 8:33.07 Ilja Bratukhin (B2) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 8:38.50 Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (B1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 9:06.64 Aleksej Lobytsjev (B1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 9:19.08 Artem Litvinenko (B1) 03.02.2017
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.45 Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.59 Maksim Afanasjev (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.90 Aleksandr Arslantajev (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 40.96 Maksim Badujev (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.09 Nikita Brosalin (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.49 Jegor Maltsev (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.53 Vladimir.00 Mikhajlov (B1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.73 Danila Tsjerepkin (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 41.92 Vjatsjeslav Tsjernysjov (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.03 Daniil Tsjirkov (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.18 Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (B1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.22 Daniil Gevorgjan (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.28 Mikhail Khadykin (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.52 Ilja Bratukhin (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 42.53 Aleksandr Slepnev (B1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.04 Vjatsjeslav Manin (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 43.76 Dmitrij Pozdnjakov (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 44.53 Roman Sevastjanov (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 45.27 Danil Kharlamov (B1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 45.31 Maksim Stoljarov (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 45.42 Artem Litvinenko (B1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 46.12 Darja Gorosjinskaja (B1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 47.06 Jevgenija Konjakhina (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 47.22 Kristina Sjtykina (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 47.73 Aleksandra Asejeva (B2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 47.93 Jekaterina Kurojedova (C2) Julija Kuzmenko (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 48.45 Olga Kikas (B1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 48.48 Natalja Alesjuk (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 48.69 Marija Saveljeva (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 48.88 Karina Tsjesnokova (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 49.14 Olga Openko (C2) 03.02.2017
500 meter 49.53 Darja Manusjkina (C1) 03.02.2017
500 meter 53.44 Vladislava Angadajeva (C1) 03.02.2017
1000 meter 1:22.12 Aleksandr Arslantajev (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.69 Nikita Brosalin (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:23.72 Maksim Badujev (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.29 Vladislav Zenkin (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.37 Vjatsjeslav Tsjernysjov (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:24.89 Maksim Afanasjev (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:25.34 Daniil Gevorgjan (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:25.50 Pavel Pergunov (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.19 Mikhail Khadykin (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.51 Dmitrij Pozdnjakov (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:26.92 Danila Tsjerepkin (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:27.31 Aleksandr Zubkov (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:27.40 Roman Sevastjanov (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:28.15 Vjatsjeslav Manin (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:30.50 Maksim Stoljarov (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:31.92 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:38.68 Karina Tsjesnokova (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:40.18 Olga Openko (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:41.40 Ksenija Orlova (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:41.65 Natalja Alesjuk (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:42.53 Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:43.95 Valerija Skoptsova (C2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:43.99 Marija Saveljeva (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:51.48 Jekaterina.0303 Kozlova (C1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:52.30 Vladislava Angadajeva (C1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:06.55 Artjom Laptev (B1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:11.45 Aleksandr Arslantajev (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:11.75 Vjatsjeslav Tsjernysjov (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:12.44 Nikita Brosalin (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:14.42 Mikhail Khadykin (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:14.49 Pavel Pergunov (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:15.05 Daniil Gevorgjan (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:15.26 Vladislav Zenkin (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:16.37 Vjatsjeslav Manin (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:16.65 Ilja Bratukhin (B2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:18.24 Roman Sevastjanov (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:18.26 Aleksandr Zubkov (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:18.29 Danila Tsjerepkin (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:18.79 Maksim Afanasjev (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:21.05 Albert Volobujev (B1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:21.45 Maksim Stoljarov (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:28.45 Alina Kozjemjakina (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:32.05 Karina Tsjesnokova (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:32.95 Artem Litvinenko (B1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:35.04 Kristina Sjtykina (B2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:35.57 Natalja Alesjuk (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:35.76 Jekaterina Kurojedova (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:37.52 Jelizaveta Pugatsjeva (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:40.82 Olga Openko (C2) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:41.44 Ksenija Orlova (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:41.78 Darja Manusjkina (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:46.05 Marija Saveljeva (C1) 03.02.2017
1500 meter 2:49.86 Aleksandra Stefanova (C1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:31.05 Aleksandr Arslantajev (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:33.50 Vladimir.00 Kovalev (B2) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:34.42 Pavel Pergunov (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:34.45 Vladimir.00 Mikhajlov (B1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:34.98 Mikhail Khadykin (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:37.56 Vjatsjeslav Tsjernysjov (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:37.89 Aleksandr Slepnev (B1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:38.48 Jegor Maltsev (B2) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:41.58 Nikita Brosalin (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:43.12 Vladislav Zenkin (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:43.45 Maksim Badujev (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:45.38 Maksim Stoljarov (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:45.91 Danila Tsjerepkin (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:46.30 Vjatsjeslav Manin (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:50.94 Daniil Gevorgjan (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:51.11 Nikita Proshin (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:51.44 Ilja Bratukhin (B2) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 4:54.15 Dmitrij Pozdnjakov (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:55.74 Maksim Afanasjev (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:55.75 Roman Sevastjanov (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:57.26 Petr Volastov (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:03.65 Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (B1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 5:03.73 Ilja Makarenko (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:05.80 Albert Volobujev (B1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 5:13.69 Darja Boriskina (B1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:16.22 Aleksej Lobytsjev (B1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 5:16.32 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:16.58 Aleksandra Asejeva (B2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:16.76 Alina Kozjemjakina (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:18.82 Artem Litvinenko (B1) 03.02.2017
3000 meter 5:18.93 Jelizaveta Bornjakova (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:19.62 Jekaterina Safonova (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:21.64 Karina Tsjesnokova (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:23.09 Jelizaveta Vinokurova (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:24.31 Olga Openko (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:24.72 Natalja Alesjuk (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:28.85 Sofija.02 Morozova (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:32.81 Kristina Sjtykina (B2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:33.19 Olga Kikas (B1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:35.09 Jelizaveta Pugatsjeva (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:42.63 Ksenija Orlova (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:50.61 Darja Manusjkina (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:55.47 Valerija Skoptsova (C2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:58.13 Marija Saveljeva (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 6:00.16 Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (C1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 6:00.95 Vladislava Angadajeva (C1) 04.02.2017
5000 meter 7:24.19 Gleb Varlamov (B2) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 7:47.10 Maksim Kasev (B1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 7:57.21 Vladimir.00 Kovalev (B2) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 8:01.49 Vladimir.00 Mikhajlov (B1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 8:01.85 Aleksandr Slepnev (B1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 8:03.52 Jegor Maltsev (B2) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 8:33.07 Ilja Bratukhin (B2) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 8:38.50 Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (B1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 8:56.78 Albert Volobujev (B1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 9:06.64 Aleksej Lobytsjev (B1) 03.02.2017
5000 meter 9:19.08 Artem Litvinenko (B1) 03.02.2017
Last Update: 01.07.2022