Competition: Deutscher Juniorencup & ÜWK

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
02. - 03.03.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 130 athletes from 8 nations
  • 65 women and 65 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Sprint)
  • 495 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m
02. - 03.03.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Lukas Stekly (C2) CZE 40.72 (1) 1:58.79 (1) NRJ 1:19.92 (1) 120.276 -
2 Jakub Koci (C2) CZE 40.95 (3) SB 2:06.45 (2) SB 1:20.99 (2) SB 123.595 +3.319
3 Benjamin Derksen (C2) GER 40.81 (2) 2:07.17 (3) 1:21.92 (3) 124.160 +3.884
4 Gabriel Groß (C2) GER 42.21 (6) SB 2:11.45 (4) 1:24.60 (4) SB 128.326 +8.050
5 Matej Semeniuk (C2) CZE 41.93 (5) SB 2:12.77 (5) SB 1:25.88 (5) SB 129.126 +8.850
6 David Heimbürge (C1) GER 41.75 (4) SB 2:13.67 (8) 1:26.74 (9) 129.676 +9.400
7 Lars Heinrichs (C2) GER 43.03 (9) 2:13.47 (7) SB 1:26.47 (7) 130.755 +10.479
8 Dominik Mayrhofer (C2) GER 42.98 (8) SB 2:15.16 (9) 1:26.42 (6) 131.243 +10.967
9 Tristan Metelmann (C1) GER 44.01 (13) 2:12.92 (6) 1:26.66 (8) 131.646 +11.370
10 Magnus Mittag (C2) GER 43.32 (12) 2:16.56 (10) 1:27.52 (12) 132.600 +12.324
11 Ben Blümel (C1) GER 43.22 (11) 2:18.29 (12) 1:27.51 (11) 133.071 +12.795
12 Damian Friedrich (D2) GER 43.11 (10) SB 2:18.23 (11) SB 1:28.24 (14) SB 133.306 +13.030
13 Erik Köchling (C1) GER 42.87 (7) SB 2:19.35 (13) SB 1:28.04 (13) SB 133.340 +13.064
14 Henning Poy (D2) GER 44.60 (15) SB 2:20.19 (14) SB 1:31.63 (15) 137.145 +16.869
15 Josh Schneidersmann (C1) GER 44.14 (14) SB 2:24.02 (15) SB 1:31.97 (16) SB 138.131 +17.855
16 Jakob Balla (D2) GER 45.24 (16) 2:28.25 (17) SB 1:34.84 (17) SB 142.076 +21.800
17 Nils Fischer (C1) GER 46.46 (17) SB 2:26.85 (16) SB 1:35.32 (18) SB 143.070 +22.794
Petr Javora (C2) CZE WDR WDR - - -
Finn-Bennet Brandt (C2) GER WDR WDR 1:27.43 (10) - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
02.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lukas Stekly (C2) CZE 40.72 -
2 Benjamin Derksen (C2) GER 40.81 +0.090
3 Jakub Koci (C2) CZE 40.95 SB +0.230
4 David Heimbürge (C1) GER 41.75 SB +1.030
5 Matej Semeniuk (C2) CZE 41.93 SB +1.210
6 Gabriel Groß (C2) GER 42.21 SB +1.490
7 Erik Köchling (C1) GER 42.87 SB +2.150
8 Dominik Mayrhofer (C2) GER 42.98 SB +2.260
9 Lars Heinrichs (C2) GER 43.03 +2.310
10 Damian Friedrich (D2) GER 43.11 SB +2.390
11 Ben Blümel (C1) GER 43.22 +2.500
12 Magnus Mittag (C2) GER 43.32 +2.600
13 Tristan Metelmann (C1) GER 44.01 +3.290
14 Josh Schneidersmann (C1) GER 44.14 SB +3.420
15 Henning Poy (D2) GER 44.60 SB +3.880
16 Jakob Balla (D2) GER 45.24 +4.520
17 Nils Fischer (C1) GER 46.46 SB +5.740
WDR Petr Javora (C2) CZE WDR -
WDR Finn-Bennet Brandt (C2) GER WDR -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
02.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lukas Stekly (C2) CZE 1:58.79 NRJ -
2 Jakub Koci (C2) CZE 2:06.45 SB +7.660
3 Benjamin Derksen (C2) GER 2:07.17 +8.380
4 Gabriel Groß (C2) GER 2:11.45 +12.660
5 Matej Semeniuk (C2) CZE 2:12.77 SB +13.980
6 Tristan Metelmann (C1) GER 2:12.92 +14.130
7 Lars Heinrichs (C2) GER 2:13.47 SB +14.680
8 David Heimbürge (C1) GER 2:13.67 +14.880
9 Dominik Mayrhofer (C2) GER 2:15.16 +16.370
10 Magnus Mittag (C2) GER 2:16.56 +17.770
11 Damian Friedrich (D2) GER 2:18.23 SB +19.440
12 Ben Blümel (C1) GER 2:18.29 +19.500
13 Erik Köchling (C1) GER 2:19.35 SB +20.560
14 Henning Poy (D2) GER 2:20.19 SB +21.400
15 Josh Schneidersmann (C1) GER 2:24.02 SB +25.230
16 Nils Fischer (C1) GER 2:26.85 SB +28.060
17 Jakob Balla (D2) GER 2:28.25 SB +29.460
WDR Finn-Bennet Brandt (C2) GER WDR -
WDR Petr Javora (C2) CZE WDR -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
03.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lukas Stekly (C2) CZE 1:19.92 -
2 Jakub Koci (C2) CZE 1:20.99 SB +1.070
3 Benjamin Derksen (C2) GER 1:21.92 +2.000
4 Gabriel Groß (C2) GER 1:24.60 SB +4.680
5 Matej Semeniuk (C2) CZE 1:25.88 SB +5.960
6 Dominik Mayrhofer (C2) GER 1:26.42 +6.500
7 Lars Heinrichs (C2) GER 1:26.47 +6.550
8 Tristan Metelmann (C1) GER 1:26.66 +6.740
9 David Heimbürge (C1) GER 1:26.74 +6.820
10 Finn-Bennet Brandt (C2) GER 1:27.43 +7.510
11 Ben Blümel (C1) GER 1:27.51 +7.590
12 Magnus Mittag (C2) GER 1:27.52 +7.600
13 Erik Köchling (C1) GER 1:28.04 SB +8.120
14 Damian Friedrich (D2) GER 1:28.24 SB +8.320
15 Henning Poy (D2) GER 1:31.63 +11.710
16 Josh Schneidersmann (C1) GER 1:31.97 SB +12.050
17 Jakob Balla (D2) GER 1:34.84 SB +14.920
18 Nils Fischer (C1) GER 1:35.32 SB +15.400
Petr Javora (C2) CZE - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 02.03.2019

Samalogs 02. - 03.03.2019