Competition: DEC Testrennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
30.07.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 62 athletes from 2 nations
  • 35 women and 27 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 102 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.32 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:23.63 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 30.07.2022
Last Update: 17.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.09 Martin Santana (B2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.16 Jérémie-David Djossou (B1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.26 David Huber (A1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.47 Jonathan Röskenbleck (B2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.72 Katharina Ulrich (A1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.18 Alexander Zabrodsky (D2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.21 Moritz Kühnrich (D2) Daniel Brutscher (C2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.38 Katherine Röskenbleck (A1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.89 Chiara Zaccaro (B1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.09 Hannes Beitlich (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.46 Alina Czuk (C2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.61 Fidelia Gütter (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.95 Luisa Koch (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.05 Nazar Zadyraka (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.06 Greta Schwabl (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 17.07 Anna Hrynorenko (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 17.37 Annika Nürnberger (F2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 30.01 Katharina Ulrich (A1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 30.24 Jonathan Röskenbleck (B2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 30.33 David Huber (A1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 31.48 Moritz Kühnrich (D2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 32.52 Katherine Röskenbleck (A1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 32.87 Alexander Zabrodsky (D2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 33.96 Daniel Brutscher (C2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 35.30 Volodymyr Zaporozhets (F2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 35.46 Hannes Beitlich (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 36.15 Alina Czuk (C2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 38.34 Luna Heinle (D1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 38.42 Fidelia Gütter (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 40.26 Leo Huber (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 40.78 Bandet Marth (B1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 41.32 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 41.72 Greta Schwabl (F1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 41.99 Matvei Sporysh (F2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 44.26 Sofija Khotsjuna (Neo) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.32 Ksenia Potapova (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.40 Mariia Sydorko (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 51.52 Ulyana Khotsjuna (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.03 Sofiia Shelekhova (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.91 Daria Suprun (B1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 54.92 Lene Hilbig (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:02.73 Luna Heinle (D1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:20.23 Leo Huber (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:22.16 Bandet Marth (B1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:23.63 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 30.07.2022
3000 meter 4:11.50 Ede-Konrad Kortlever (B1) 30.07.2022
5000 meter 7:06.51 Matteo Stibenz (B2) 30.07.2022
Last Update: 17.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.05 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) 30.07.2022
100 meter 11.09 Martin Santana (B2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.16 Jérémie-David Djossou (B1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.26 David Huber (A1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.47 Jonathan Röskenbleck (B2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.72 Katharina Ulrich (A1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.18 Alexander Zabrodsky (D2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.21 Moritz Kühnrich (D2) Daniel Brutscher (C2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.38 Katherine Röskenbleck (A1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.60 Emily Graf (C1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.89 Chiara Zaccaro (B1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.09 Hannes Beitlich (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.46 Alina Czuk (C2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.61 Fidelia Gütter (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.95 Luisa Koch (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.05 Nazar Zadyraka (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.06 Greta Schwabl (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 17.07 Anna Hrynorenko (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 17.37 Annika Nürnberger (F2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 30.01 Katharina Ulrich (A1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 30.24 Jonathan Röskenbleck (B2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 30.33 David Huber (A1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 31.48 Moritz Kühnrich (D2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 32.52 Katherine Röskenbleck (A1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 32.87 Alexander Zabrodsky (D2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 33.96 Daniel Brutscher (C2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 34.90 Chiara Zaccaro (B1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 35.30 Volodymyr Zaporozhets (F2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 35.46 Hannes Beitlich (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 36.15 Alina Czuk (C2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 38.34 Luna Heinle (D1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 38.42 Fidelia Gütter (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 40.26 Leo Huber (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 40.78 Bandet Marth (B1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 41.32 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 41.72 Greta Schwabl (F1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 41.99 Matvei Sporysh (F2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 44.26 Sofija Khotsjuna (Neo) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.32 Ksenia Potapova (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.40 Mariia Sydorko (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 51.52 Ulyana Khotsjuna (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.03 Sofiia Shelekhova (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.91 Daria Suprun (B1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 54.92 Lene Hilbig (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:02.73 Luna Heinle (D1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:20.23 Leo Huber (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:22.16 Bandet Marth (B1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:23.63 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 30.07.2022
3000 meter 4:11.50 Ede-Konrad Kortlever (B1) 30.07.2022
3000 meter 5:04.64 Sofija Khotsjuna (Neo) 30.07.2022
5000 meter 7:06.51 Matteo Stibenz (B2) 30.07.2022
Last Update: 17.08.2022