Competition: DEC Testrennen Day 1 / Women

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
30.07.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 62 athletes from 2 nations
  • 35 women and 27 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 102 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julia Geutner (B2) GER 42.78 -
2 Stina Letteboer (B2) GER 42.89 +0.110
3 Isabel Kraus (A1) GER 43.40 +0.620
4 Maira Jasch (A1) GER 43.50 +0.720
5 Luna-Luisa Powik (B1) GER 43.51 +0.730
6 Sofija Khotsjuna (Neo) UKR 44.26 PB +1.480
7 Alexandra Sauer (C2) GER 45.10 +2.320
8 Julia Bachl (Neo) GER 45.20 +2.420
9 Clarissa Pagano (B1) GER 45.72 +2.940
10 Ksenia Potapova (C1) UKR 49.32 PB +6.540
11 Mariia Sydorko (C1) UKR 49.40 PB +6.620
12 Emilia Hopf (D2) GER 49.45 +6.670
13 Lilly Engelhardt (D2) GER 51.20 +8.420
14 Ulyana Khotsjuna (D2) UKR 51.52 PB +8.740
15 Sofiia Shelekhova (D2) UKR 52.03 PB +9.250
16 Daria Suprun (B1) UKR 52.91 PB +10.130
17 Lene Hilbig (E2) GER 54.92 PB +12.140
18 Elisa Spiegel (C2) GER 56.22 +13.440
19 Luna Heinle (D1) GER 1:02.73 PB +19.950
20 Anna Zauner (E1) GER 1:03.49 +20.710
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Katharina Ulrich (A1) GER 12.72 PB -
2 Katherine Röskenbleck (A1) GER 13.38 PB +0.660
3 Emily Graf (C1) GER 13.60 SB +0.880
4 Chiara Zaccaro (B1) GER 13.89 PB +1.170
5 Alina Czuk (C2) GER 14.46 PB +1.740
6 Fidelia Gütter (E2) GER 14.61 PB +1.890
7 Luisa Koch (E1) GER 14.95 PB +2.230
8 Greta Schwabl (F1) GER 15.06 PB +2.340
9 Anna Hrynorenko (F1) UKR 17.07 PB +4.350
10 Anastasia Reinwart (F1) GER 17.31 +4.590
11 Annika Nürnberger (F2) GER 17.37 PB +4.650
DNS Viktoriia Zaporozhets (F1) UKR DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jessie Hollerbaum (B2) GER 29.60 -
2 Katharina Ulrich (A1) GER 30.01 PB +0.410
3 Emilia Hopf (D2) GER 31.40 +1.800
4 Emily Graf (C1) GER 32.03 +2.430
5 Katherine Röskenbleck (A1) GER 32.52 PB +2.920
6 Lilly Engelhardt (D2) GER 33.40 +3.800
7 Lene Hilbig (E2) GER 34.77 +5.170
8 Chiara Zaccaro (B1) GER 34.90 SB +5.300
9 Alina Czuk (C2) GER 36.15 PB +6.550
10 Elisa Spiegel (C2) GER 36.52 +6.920
11 Luna Heinle (D1) GER 38.34 PB +8.740
12 Fidelia Gütter (E2) GER 38.42 PB +8.820
13 Anna Zauner (E1) GER 39.20 +9.600
14 Greta Schwabl (F1) GER 41.72 PB +12.120
15 Luisa Koch (E1) GER 48.11 +18.510
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michelle Uhrig (Senior) GER 1:21.47 -
2 Luna-Luisa Powik (B1) GER 1:30.48 +9.010
3 Alexandra Sauer (C2) GER 1:32.28 +10.810
4 Clarissa Pagano (B1) GER 1:33.25 +11.780
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julia Bachl (Neo) GER 4:31.72 -
2 Julia Geutner (B2) GER 4:39.76 +8.040
3 Tina Hemeltjen (B2) GER 4:49.38 +17.660
4 Sofija Khotsjuna (Neo) UKR 5:04.64 SB +32.920
DNS Stina Letteboer (B2) GER DNS -
DNS Isabel Kraus (A1) GER DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best