Competition: DEC Testrennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
30.07.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 62 athletes from 2 nations
  • 35 women and 27 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 102 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) GER 36.64 -
2 Gabriel Groß (A2) GER 38.65 +2.010
3 Dominik Mayrhofer (A2) GER 38.85 +2.210
4 Emile Schnabel (Neo) GER 39.39 +2.750
5 Martin Santana (B2) GER 39.75 +3.110
6 Leo Huber (C2) GER 40.26 PB +3.620
7 Bandet Marth (B1) GER 40.78 PB +4.140
8 Max Patz (B1) GER 41.14 +4.500
9 Dustin Höhne (B1) GER 41.21 +4.570
10 Ede-Konrad Kortlever (B1) GER 41.31 +4.670
11 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) UKR 41.32 NRJ +4.680
12 Jérémie-David Djossou (B1) GER 44.50 +7.860
13 Dmytro Suprun (B1) UKR 51.13 +14.490
14 Danylo Nesvit (D2) UKR 52.73 +16.090
WDR Maximilian Geppert (Neo) GER WDR -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) GER 10.05 SB -
2 Felix Motschmann (A2) GER 10.85 +0.800
3 Martin Santana (B2) GER 11.09 PB +1.040
4 Jérémie-David Djossou (B1) GER 12.16 PB +2.110
5 David Huber (A1) GER 12.26 PB +2.210
6 Jonathan Röskenbleck (B2) GER 12.47 PB +2.420
7 Alexander Zabrodsky (D2) GER 13.18 PB +3.130
8 Moritz Kühnrich (D2) GER 13.21 PB +3.160
Daniel Brutscher (C2) GER 13.21 PB +3.160
10 Hannes Beitlich (E1) GER 14.09 PB +4.040
11 Nazar Zadyraka (F1) UKR 15.05 PB +5.000
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jonathan Röskenbleck (B2) GER 30.24 PB -
2 David Huber (A1) GER 30.33 PB +0.090
3 Moritz Kühnrich (D2) GER 31.48 PB +1.240
4 Alexander Zabrodsky (D2) GER 32.87 PB +2.630
5 Daniel Brutscher (C2) GER 33.96 PB +3.720
6 Volodymyr Zaporozhets (F2) UKR 35.30 PB +5.060
7 Hannes Beitlich (E1) GER 35.46 PB +5.220
8 Matvei Sporysh (F2) UKR 41.99 PB +11.750
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Leo Huber (C2) GER 1:20.23 PB -
2 Bandet Marth (B1) GER 1:22.16 PB +1.930
3 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) UKR 1:23.63 NRJ +3.400
DNS Emile Schnabel (Neo) GER DNS -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dominik Mayrhofer (A2) GER 4:06.19 -
2 Ede-Konrad Kortlever (B1) GER 4:11.50 PB +5.310
3 Max Patz (B1) GER 4:28.22 +22.030
4 Dustin Höhne (B1) GER 4:29.79 +23.600
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gabriel Groß (A2) GER 7:01.61 -
2 Matteo Stibenz (B2) GER 7:06.51 PB +4.900
3 Richard Schreiter (A1) GER 7:32.36 +30.750
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best