Competition: DAS Klubbtävling

Information:
  • 11 athletes from 1 nation
  • 3 women and 8 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 25 races

Text view of the competition results

DAS Klubbtävling
21.02.2021
Lugnet (SWE)

300 meter (Women), 21.02.2021

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mitte Decleir     F2   SWE   52.92                        
2     Ellinor Jonsson   F2   SWE   53.80     +0.880             
3     Emilia Bjuren     F1   SWE   1:08.11   +15.190   PB       



500 meter (Women), 21.02.2021

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ellinor Jonsson   F2   SWE   1:30.97                      
2     Mitte Decleir     F2   SWE   1:40.97   +10.000            
3     Emilia Bjuren     F1   SWE   1:59.37   +28.400   PB       



1000 meter (Women), 21.02.2021

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Ellinor Jonsson   F2   SWE   3:43.29          PB       
      Mitte Decleir     F2   SWE   3:43.29                   



300 meter (Men), 21.02.2021

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sven Olsson            M75   SWE   32.17               SB       
2     Noah Olsson            E1    SWE   43.93     +11.760            
3     Jonas Jonsson          F1    SWE   59.79     +27.620   PB       
4     Elis von Wachenfeldt   F2    SWE   1:05.12   +32.950            
5     Lasse Decleir          F1    SWE   1:05.75   +33.580            
6     Ebbe.13 Olsson         F1    SWE   1:26.42   +54.250            
7     Pelle Decleir          F1    SWE   1:28.39   +56.220            



500 meter (Men), 21.02.2021

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Pär Ryman              M40   SWE   48.69                 SB       
2     Sven Olsson            M75   SWE   53.16     +4.470               
3     Noah Olsson            E1    SWE   1:10.72   +22.030     PB       
4     Jonas Jonsson          F1    SWE   1:41.10   +52.410     PB       
5     Lasse Decleir          F1    SWE   1:42.65   +53.960     PB       
6     Elis von Wachenfeldt   F2    SWE   1:48.02   +59.330              
7     Pelle Decleir          F1    SWE   2:17.17   +1.28.480   PB       
8     Ebbe.13 Olsson         F1    SWE   2:41.87   +1.53.180            



1000 meter (Men), 21.02.2021

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Noah Olsson            E1   SWE   2:28.92               PB       
2     Elis von Wachenfeldt   F2   SWE   3:38.71   +1.09.790            



DAS Klubbtävling
21.02.2021
Lugnet (SWE)

NAME                   AG    300M            500M            1000M           
Elis von Wachenfeldt   F2    1:05.12   (4)   1:48.02   (6)   3:38.71   (2)   
Noah Olsson            E1    43.93     (2)   1:10.72   (3)   2:28.92   (1)   
Sven Olsson            M75   32.17     (1)   53.16     (2)                   
Jonas Jonsson          F1    59.79     (3)   1:41.10   (4)                   
Pelle Decleir          F1    1:28.39   (7)   2:17.17   (7)                   
Lasse Decleir          F1    1:05.75   (5)   1:42.65   (5)                   
Ebbe.13 Olsson         F1    1:26.42   (6)   2:41.87   (8)                   
Pär Ryman              M40                   48.69     (1)                   

NAME              AG   300M            500M            1000M           
Ellinor Jonsson   F2   53.80     (2)   1:30.97   (1)   3:43.29   (1)   
Mitte Decleir     F2   52.92     (1)   1:40.97   (2)   3:43.29   (1)   
Emilia Bjuren     F1   1:08.11   (3)   1:59.37   (3)