Competition: Country Match GER-NED-NOR

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
21. - 22.12.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 71 athletes from 3 nations
  • 35 women and 36 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 221 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
21. - 22.12.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Evelien Vijn (B2) NED 40.72 (4) SB 2:02.64 (1) SB 1:19.88 (2) 4:14.49 (1) SB 163.955 TRJ, PB -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (B1) NED 40.19 (2) SB 2:03.37 (2) 1:19.69 (1) SB 4:22.25 (2) SB 164.866 PB +0.911
3 Pien Smit (B1) NED 40.27 (3) SB 2:05.80 (3) SB 1:20.27 (3) SB 4:38.56 (8) 168.764 PB +4.809
4 Magdalena Mühle (B2) GER 41.45 (6) PB 2:07.71 (6) PB 1:22.59 (4) PB 4:24.66 (3) PB 169.425 PB +5.470
5 Amalie Haugland (B1) NOR 41.90 (8) 2:06.40 (4) 1:23.12 (6) SB 4:30.49 (4) SB 170.674 PB +6.719
6 Ella Herberger (B2) GER 41.13 (5) PB 2:11.85 (11) PB 1:23.22 (8) PB 4:37.91 (7) PB 173.008 PB +9.053
7 Vivien Zschimmer (B1) GER 41.62 (7) 2:10.15 (7) PB 1:23.20 (7) PB 4:42.46 (9) PB 173.679 PB +9.724
8 Kari Celine Reis Jacobsen (B2) NOR 43.06 (10) 2:11.63 (9) PB 1:25.39 (10) 4:36.91 (6) 175.782 PB +11.827
9 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B2) NOR 43.71 (11) 2:11.73 (10) 1:24.41 (9) 4:36.84 (5) 175.965 +12.010
10 Julie Lu Sægrov Aske (B2) NOR 43.76 (12) 2:12.40 (12) PB 1:26.00 (11) 4:47.85 (10) 178.868 +14.913
Sophie Kraaijeveld (B1) NED 42.95 (9) 2:07.33 (5) DNF - - -
Sophie Warmuth (B2) GER 39.99 (1) NRJ 2:10.94 (8) 1:22.73 (5) WDR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
21.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sophie Warmuth (B2) GER 39.99 NRJ -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (B1) NED 40.19 SB +0.200
3 Pien Smit (B1) NED 40.27 SB +0.280
4 Evelien Vijn (B2) NED 40.72 SB +0.730
5 Ella Herberger (B2) GER 41.13 PB +1.140
6 Magdalena Mühle (B2) GER 41.45 PB +1.460
7 Vivien Zschimmer (B1) GER 41.62 +1.630
8 Amalie Haugland (B1) NOR 41.90 +1.910
9 Sophie Kraaijeveld (B1) NED 42.95 +2.960
10 Kari Celine Reis Jacobsen (B2) NOR 43.06 +3.070
11 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B2) NOR 43.71 +3.720
12 Julie Lu Sægrov Aske (B2) NOR 43.76 +3.770
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
21.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evelien Vijn (B2) NED 2:02.64 SB -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (B1) NED 2:03.37 +0.730
3 Pien Smit (B1) NED 2:05.80 SB +3.160
4 Amalie Haugland (B1) NOR 2:06.40 +3.760
5 Sophie Kraaijeveld (B1) NED 2:07.33 +4.690
6 Magdalena Mühle (B2) GER 2:07.71 PB +5.070
7 Vivien Zschimmer (B1) GER 2:10.15 PB +7.510
8 Sophie Warmuth (B2) GER 2:10.94 +8.300
9 Kari Celine Reis Jacobsen (B2) NOR 2:11.63 PB +8.990
10 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B2) NOR 2:11.73 +9.090
11 Ella Herberger (B2) GER 2:11.85 PB +9.210
12 Julie Lu Sægrov Aske (B2) NOR 2:12.40 PB +9.760
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
22.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Chloé Hoogendoorn (B1) NED 1:19.69 SB -
2 Evelien Vijn (B2) NED 1:19.88 +0.190
3 Pien Smit (B1) NED 1:20.27 SB +0.580
4 Magdalena Mühle (B2) GER 1:22.59 PB +2.900
5 Sophie Warmuth (B2) GER 1:22.73 +3.040
6 Amalie Haugland (B1) NOR 1:23.12 SB +3.430
7 Vivien Zschimmer (B1) GER 1:23.20 PB +3.510
8 Ella Herberger (B2) GER 1:23.22 PB +3.530
9 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B2) NOR 1:24.41 +4.720
10 Kari Celine Reis Jacobsen (B2) NOR 1:25.39 +5.700
11 Julie Lu Sægrov Aske (B2) NOR 1:26.00 +6.310
DNF Sophie Kraaijeveld (B1) NED DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
22.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evelien Vijn (B2) NED 4:14.49 SB -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (B1) NED 4:22.25 SB +7.760
3 Magdalena Mühle (B2) GER 4:24.66 PB +10.170
4 Amalie Haugland (B1) NOR 4:30.49 SB +16.000
5 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B2) NOR 4:36.84 +22.350
6 Kari Celine Reis Jacobsen (B2) NOR 4:36.91 +22.420
7 Ella Herberger (B2) GER 4:37.91 PB +23.420
8 Pien Smit (B1) NED 4:38.56 +24.070
9 Vivien Zschimmer (B1) GER 4:42.46 PB +27.970
10 Julie Lu Sægrov Aske (B2) NOR 4:47.85 +33.360
WDR Sophie Warmuth (B2) GER WDR -
Sophie Kraaijeveld (B1) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.12.2019

Single Day 2 - 22.12.2019

Samalogs 21. - 22.12.2019