Competition: Country Match FIN-NOR-SWE Juniors

Information:
  • 47 athletes from 3 nations
  • 23 women and 24 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 188 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 44.59 Paulina Wallin (B2) 26.02.2000
1000 meter 1:21.03 Henrik Christiansen (B2) 27.02.2000
1000 meter 1:30.79 Mari Hemmer (B1) 26.02.2000
1500 meter 2:03.01 Olav Slinning (B2) 26.02.2000
Mini combination 166.866 Henrik Christiansen (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination 192.281 Sara Andersson (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
3000 meter 4:22.63 Henrik Christiansen (B2) 27.02.2000
3000 meter 4:29.40 Tor Arve Magnussen (B1) 27.02.2000
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.93 Tobias Morell (B1) 26.02.2000
500 meter 44.59 Paulina Wallin (B2) 26.02.2000
1000 meter 1:21.03 Henrik Christiansen (B2) 27.02.2000
1000 meter 1:30.79 Mari Hemmer (B1) 26.02.2000
1500 meter 2:03.01 Olav Slinning (B2) 26.02.2000
1500 meter 2:22.46 Elisabeth Thomassen Lind (B2) 26.02.2000
Mini combination 166.866 Henrik Christiansen (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination 192.281 Sara Andersson (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
3000 meter 4:22.63 Henrik Christiansen (B2) 27.02.2000
3000 meter 4:29.40 Tor Arve Magnussen (B1) 27.02.2000
3000 meter 5:10.76 Elisabeth Thomassen Lind (B2) 27.02.2000
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 182.816 Juha Mäkinen (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini Combination 185.006 Jari Ele (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:17.30 Jari Ele (B2) 26.02.2000
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
-
500 meter 42.35 Juha Mäkinen (B2) 26.02.2000
500 meter 43.41 Tiitus Lehtinen (C1) 27.02.2000
500 meter 46.91 Elisabeth Thomassen Lind (B2) 26.02.2000
500 meter 49.88 Anna Skoog (D2) 27.02.2000
1000 meter 1:28.09 Tiitus Lehtinen (C1) 26.02.2000
1000 meter 1:34.19 Elisabeth Thomassen Lind (B2) 27.02.2000
1000 meter 1:41.85 Marita.85 Peltonen (C1) 26.02.2000
1000 meter 1:43.61 Anna Skoog (D2) 26.02.2000
1500 meter 2:17.04 Øystein Kvikstad Skoglund (C1) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:17.30 Jari Ele (B2) 26.02.2000
1500 meter 2:17.48 Juha Mäkinen (B2) 26.02.2000
1500 meter 2:19.12 Dag Erik Kleven (C2) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:19.70 Hugo Rødsjø (C1) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:21.36 Tiitus Lehtinen (C1) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:21.77 Henrik.85 Nilsson (C1) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:22.46 Elisabeth Thomassen Lind (B2) 26.02.2000
1500 meter 2:24.97 Teemu Heikkilä (D2) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:32.98 Tina Alexandra Henriksen (C1) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:34.73 Martin Rehnström (C1) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:37.30 Emma Andersson (C1) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:38.96 Kathrine Tofte (C1) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:40.92 Outi Köykkä (C2) 27.02.2000
1500 meter 2:47.71 Anna Skoog (D2) 27.02.2000
Mini combination 182.816 Juha Mäkinen (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination 185.006 Jari Ele (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination 192.281 Sara Andersson (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination 193.284 Elisabeth Thomassen Lind (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination 195.734 Paulina Wallin (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination 196.040 Tonje Kristoffersen (B2) 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination 225.261 Jenna Järvenpää (C2) 26. - 27.02.2000
3000 meter 5:10.76 Elisabeth Thomassen Lind (B2) 27.02.2000
3000 meter 6:06.34 Jenna Järvenpää (C2) 27.02.2000
Last Update: 20.10.2021