Competition: Coppa Comuno Di Fondo,coppa Polisportiva Fondo

Information:
  • 44 athletes from 2 nations
  • 9 women and 35 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 180 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
08. - 09.02.1975

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Maurizio Marchetto (A2) ITA 44.40 (5) 2:12.20 (1) TRJ, SB 1:28.10 (1) TRJ, SB 4:45.30 (1) TRJ 180.066 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Giovanni Panciera (Neo) ITA 43.20 (1) SB 2:14.70 (2) 1:29.10 (3) 4:52.60 (3) SB 181.416 PB +1.350
3 Leo Moser (A2) ITA 44.20 (4) 2:15.30 (3) 1:28.80 (2) 4:50.60 (2) SB 182.133 +2.067
4 Giovanni Paganin (Neo) ITA 43.20 (1) 2:21.10 (4) 1:30.00 (4) 5:20.60 (4) 188.666 SB +8.600
5 Sergio Divina (Neo) ITA 43.90 (3) 2:24.80 (5) 1:33.60 (5) 5:27.60 (5) 193.566 +13.500
6 Maurizio Tumolero (Neo) ITA 46.50 (6) SB 2:29.50 (7) 1:37.70 (7) SB 5:38.20 (7) 201.549 SB +21.483
7 Daniele Tamoni (B2) ITA 47.40 (9) 2:29.00 (6) 1:36.90 (6) 5:46.20 (8) 203.216 +23.150
8 Flavio Sighel (B2) ITA 46.60 (7) 2:33.50 (9) 1:39.70 (8) 5:48.90 (9) 205.766 +25.700
9 Leonardo Tisma (A2) ITA 48.80 (11) 2:36.50 (10) 1:40.90 (9) 5:50.90 (10) 209.899 +29.833
10 Marino Martello (Neo) ITA 59.00 (14) 2:31.50 (8) 1:40.90 (9) 5:29.40 (6) 214.850 +34.784
11 Claudio Ioriatti (B2) ITA 46.80 (8) 2:37.30 (12) 1:40.90 (9) - 149.683 -
12 Silvano Tait (A1) ITA 47.60 (10) 2:36.90 (11) 1:40.90 (9) PB - 150.350 -
13 Learco Gentile (B2) ITA 49.20 (12) 2:37.80 (13) 1:41.20 (13) - 152.400 -
14 Enrico Cristelli (B2) ITA 50.60 (13) PB 2:56.60 (14) SB 1:53.10 (14) - 166.016 -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
08.02.1975

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Giovanni Panciera (Neo) ITA 43.20 SB -
Giovanni Paganin (Neo) ITA 43.20 -
3 Sergio Divina (Neo) ITA 43.90 +0.700
4 Leo Moser (A2) ITA 44.20 +1.000
5 Maurizio Marchetto (A2) ITA 44.40 +1.200
6 Maurizio Tumolero (Neo) ITA 46.50 SB +3.300
7 Flavio Sighel (B2) ITA 46.60 +3.400
8 Claudio Ioriatti (B2) ITA 46.80 +3.600
9 Daniele Tamoni (B2) ITA 47.40 +4.200
10 Silvano Tait (A1) ITA 47.60 +4.400
11 Leonardo Tisma (A2) ITA 48.80 +5.600
12 Learco Gentile (B2) ITA 49.20 +6.000
13 Enrico Cristelli (B2) ITA 50.60 PB +7.400
14 Marino Martello (Neo) ITA 59.00 +15.800
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
08.02.1975

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maurizio Marchetto (A2) ITA 2:12.20 TRJ, SB -
2 Giovanni Panciera (Neo) ITA 2:14.70 +2.500
3 Leo Moser (A2) ITA 2:15.30 +3.100
4 Giovanni Paganin (Neo) ITA 2:21.10 +8.900
5 Sergio Divina (Neo) ITA 2:24.80 +12.600
6 Daniele Tamoni (B2) ITA 2:29.00 +16.800
7 Maurizio Tumolero (Neo) ITA 2:29.50 +17.300
8 Marino Martello (Neo) ITA 2:31.50 +19.300
9 Flavio Sighel (B2) ITA 2:33.50 +21.300
10 Leonardo Tisma (A2) ITA 2:36.50 +24.300
11 Silvano Tait (A1) ITA 2:36.90 +24.700
12 Claudio Ioriatti (B2) ITA 2:37.30 +25.100
13 Learco Gentile (B2) ITA 2:37.80 +25.600
14 Enrico Cristelli (B2) ITA 2:56.60 SB +44.400
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
09.02.1975

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maurizio Marchetto (A2) ITA 1:28.10 TRJ, SB -
2 Leo Moser (A2) ITA 1:28.80 +0.700
3 Giovanni Panciera (Neo) ITA 1:29.10 +1.000
4 Giovanni Paganin (Neo) ITA 1:30.00 +1.900
5 Sergio Divina (Neo) ITA 1:33.60 +5.500
6 Daniele Tamoni (B2) ITA 1:36.90 +8.800
7 Maurizio Tumolero (Neo) ITA 1:37.70 SB +9.600
8 Flavio Sighel (B2) ITA 1:39.70 +11.600
9 Leonardo Tisma (A2) ITA 1:40.90 +12.800
Marino Martello (Neo) ITA 1:40.90 +12.800
Claudio Ioriatti (B2) ITA 1:40.90 +12.800
Silvano Tait (A1) ITA 1:40.90 PB +12.800
13 Learco Gentile (B2) ITA 1:41.20 +13.100
14 Enrico Cristelli (B2) ITA 1:53.10 +25.000
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
09.02.1975

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maurizio Marchetto (A2) ITA 4:45.30 TRJ -
2 Leo Moser (A2) ITA 4:50.60 SB +5.300
3 Giovanni Panciera (Neo) ITA 4:52.60 SB +7.300
4 Giovanni Paganin (Neo) ITA 5:20.60 +35.300
5 Sergio Divina (Neo) ITA 5:27.60 +42.300
6 Marino Martello (Neo) ITA 5:29.40 +44.100
7 Maurizio Tumolero (Neo) ITA 5:38.20 +52.900
8 Daniele Tamoni (B2) ITA 5:46.20 +1.00.900
9 Flavio Sighel (B2) ITA 5:48.90 +1.03.600
10 Leonardo Tisma (A2) ITA 5:50.90 +1.05.600
Claudio Ioriatti (B2) ITA - -
Silvano Tait (A1) ITA - -
Learco Gentile (B2) ITA - -
Enrico Cristelli (B2) ITA - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 08. - 09.02.1975