Competition: Control Starts - Sports School No. 1

Information:
  • 180 athletes from 1 nation
  • 97 women and 83 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 322 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 48.69 Gavriil Stsjapin (E2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 1:02.47 Mikhail Merkurev (D1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 55.56 Arsenij Prasol (D2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 55.43 Maksim.07 Sedov (D1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 54.99 Viktor Kitsjev (D2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 54.84 Anna Kuznetsova (C1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 54.36 Viktorija Zjumagulova (D2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 54.16 Jasmina Nefedova (C2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 53.20 Viktorija Khudorozjkova (D2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 51.63 Marina Panova (B1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 49.19 Danil Istomin (C2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 1:06.68 Polina Subbotina (E2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 48.37 Semen Davydov (C1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 47.58 Alija Agliullina (D1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 45.96 Grigorij Loginov (E1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 44.31 Jekaterina Katsjalova (D1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 44.22 Nikita Sirotjuk (D1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 43.90 Timur Muratov (D1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 43.24 Valerija Novoselova (D2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 42.83 Roman Gorkov (E2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 42.58 Lidija Tiunova (E1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:56.57 Jaroslav German (D1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 2:20.32 Alena Antipina (E2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 2:13.22 Ilja Litvin (D2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 2:09.36 Anna Maslennikova (C1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 2:08.15 Svetlana Staroseltseva (C1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 2:05.91 Anastasija Kolosjina (C2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 2:01.84 Arsenij Prasol (D2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 2:01.22 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (D2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:59.09 Karina Maljasova (C2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:58.58 Viktorija Zjumagulova (D2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:57.81 Viktor Kitsjev (D2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 42.15 Igor Olejnik (E1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:54.72 Jasmina Nefedova (C2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:52.87 Vladislav Mukhametvafin (D2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:47.40 Marina Panova (B1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:46.87 Andrej Masalovitsj (C1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:45.19 Denis.04 Jeremejev (C2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:43.78 Jelena.05 Savinova (C1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:30.94 Artem Skorykh (C1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 1:27.56 Timur Tsjertov (C1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 1:14.83 Artem Antipov (D1) 08.11.2018
100 meter 14.99 Polina Skorykh (E1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 41.65 Artem Valejev (E1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 39.84 Sofija.09 Arzjannikova (E1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 39.56 Sofja Belousova (D2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 39.41 Maksim Valejev (D2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 38.61 Karina Khamitova (D2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 36.65 Andrej Rymarev (D2) 08.11.2018
100 meter 24.43 Mukhamed Kodiraliev (E1) 08.11.2018
100 meter 21.55 Jelizaveta Mazuretsj (E1) 08.11.2018
100 meter 15.34 Nikita Sirotjuk (D1) 08.11.2018
100 meter 15.04 Vladislava Zjludova (E1) 08.11.2018
100 meter 14.65 Veronika Murattsjina (E2) 08.11.2018
100 meter 14.51 Jekaterina Akhmatova (D1) 08.11.2018
100 meter 13.77 Kirill.07 Beljajev (E2) 08.11.2018
Last Update: 23.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 55.43 Maksim.07 Sedov (D1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 42.83 Roman Gorkov (E2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 43.24 Valerija Novoselova (D2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 44.31 Jekaterina Katsjalova (D1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 47.58 Alija Agliullina (D1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 48.37 Semen Davydov (C1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 48.69 Gavriil Stsjapin (E2) 08.11.2018
100 meter 15.04 Vladislava Zjludova (E1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 54.36 Viktorija Zjumagulova (D2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 54.84 Anna Kuznetsova (C1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 54.99 Viktor Kitsjev (D2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 42.15 Igor Olejnik (E1) 08.11.2018
500 meter 1:06.68 Polina Subbotina (E2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 1:14.83 Artem Antipov (D1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:30.94 Artem Skorykh (C1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:47.40 Marina Panova (B1) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:52.87 Vladislav Mukhametvafin (D2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:57.81 Viktor Kitsjev (D2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 1:58.58 Viktorija Zjumagulova (D2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 2:01.84 Arsenij Prasol (D2) 08.11.2018
1000 meter 2:13.22 Ilja Litvin (D2) 08.11.2018
500 meter 53.20 Viktorija Khudorozjkova (D2) 08.11.2018
100 meter 21.55 Jelizaveta Mazuretsj (E1) 08.11.2018
100 meter 24.43 Mukhamed Kodiraliev (E1) 08.11.2018
300 meter 36.65 Andrej Rymarev (D2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 39.41 Maksim Valejev (D2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 39.56 Sofja Belousova (D2) 08.11.2018
300 meter 41.65 Artem Valejev (E1) 08.11.2018
Last Update: 23.06.2024