Competition: Clubwedstrijd in Beweging en Borger

Information:
  • 73 athletes from 1 nation
  • 37 women and 36 men
  • 7 distances (100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 238 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m/700m
11.03.2000

PosNameNation100m500m700mPointsDiff
1 Marije van Leeuwen (B2) NED 12.66 (1) PB 47.90 (1) 1:07.36 (1) PB 108.675 -
2 Maartje Ausems (D2) NED 12.81 (3) 50.94 (2) 1:13.83 (5) PB 116.486 +7.811
3 Wendy Nijmeijer (D2) NED 13.03 (5) 51.01 (3) 1:13.71 (4) PB 116.690 +8.015
4 Jeanine te Velthuis (C2) NED 13.53 (9) SB 52.41 (5) 1:12.26 (3) PB 117.555 +8.880
5 Sanne Arink (B2) NED 13.29 (6) PB 52.29 (4) 1:14.21 (6) PB 118.588 +9.913
6 Paulien Kamphuis (C2) NED 13.38 (7) SB 52.53 (6) 1:14.37 (7) PB 119.032 +10.357
7 Paulien Brinkman (D2) NED 12.79 (2) 53.26 (7) 1:18.22 (10) 121.922 +13.247
8 Nanda Leijsten (C2) NED 13.46 (8) SB 54.33 (8) 1:17.52 (8) PB 123.162 +14.487
9 Linda Brinkman (D2) NED 13.88 (10) 54.65 (9) 1:18.12 (9) PB 124.331 +15.656
10 Janneke Schrikkema (C1) NED 12.91 (4) SB 1:01.79 (12) 1:12.05 (2) PB 126.165 +17.490
11 Carolien Kempink (D1) NED 14.25 (13) PB 56.76 (10) PB 1:21.98 (12) PB 129.568 +20.893
12 Annemarie Boersma (C2) NED 13.92 (11) PB 59.15 (11) 1:22.90 (13) PB 132.285 +23.610
13 Ellen Sprik (D2) NED 14.97 (17) 1:02.81 (13) 1:29.55 (14) 141.745 +33.070
14 Anne Punt (B2) NED 14.81 (15) PB 1:04.47 (15) 1:34.33 (15) PB 146.659 +37.984
15 Annemarie Bos (D2) NED 14.34 (14) 1:14.85 (19) 1:20.68 (11) 146.819 +38.144
16 Elena Fennema (C1) NED 15.69 (18) PB 1:09.58 (18) PB 1:37.43 (16) PB 154.863 +46.188
17 Margriet Achtereekte (B1) NED 14.93 (16) PB 1:07.63 (16) PB 1:41.24 (18) PB 154.875 +46.200
18 Monique Achtereekte (C2) NED 15.82 (20) PB 1:09.04 (17) PB 1:41.07 (17) PB 157.053 +48.378
19 Eva Achtereekte (D1) NED 15.75 (19) PB 1:16.15 (20) PB 1:50.39 (19) PB 170.751 +1.02.076
20 Aukelien van Dam (D1) NED 14.05 (12) PB 1:03.50 (14) PB - 77.550 -
21 Monique Jansen (D2) NED 18.95 (21) PB 1:38.34 (21) - 117.290 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
11.03.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marije van Leeuwen (B2) NED 12.66 PB -
2 Paulien Brinkman (D2) NED 12.79 +0.130
3 Maartje Ausems (D2) NED 12.81 +0.150
4 Janneke Schrikkema (C1) NED 12.91 SB +0.250
5 Wendy Nijmeijer (D2) NED 13.03 +0.370
6 Sanne Arink (B2) NED 13.29 PB +0.630
7 Paulien Kamphuis (C2) NED 13.38 SB +0.720
8 Nanda Leijsten (C2) NED 13.46 SB +0.800
9 Jeanine te Velthuis (C2) NED 13.53 SB +0.870
10 Linda Brinkman (D2) NED 13.88 +1.220
11 Annemarie Boersma (C2) NED 13.92 PB +1.260
12 Aukelien van Dam (D1) NED 14.05 PB +1.390
13 Carolien Kempink (D1) NED 14.25 PB +1.590
14 Annemarie Bos (D2) NED 14.34 +1.680
15 Anne Punt (B2) NED 14.81 PB +2.150
16 Margriet Achtereekte (B1) NED 14.93 PB +2.270
17 Ellen Sprik (D2) NED 14.97 +2.310
18 Elena Fennema (C1) NED 15.69 PB +3.030
19 Eva Achtereekte (D1) NED 15.75 PB +3.090
20 Monique Achtereekte (C2) NED 15.82 PB +3.160
21 Monique Jansen (D2) NED 18.95 PB +6.290
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
11.03.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marije van Leeuwen (B2) NED 47.90 -
2 Maartje Ausems (D2) NED 50.94 +3.040
3 Wendy Nijmeijer (D2) NED 51.01 +3.110
4 Sanne Arink (B2) NED 52.29 +4.390
5 Jeanine te Velthuis (C2) NED 52.41 +4.510
6 Paulien Kamphuis (C2) NED 52.53 +4.630
7 Paulien Brinkman (D2) NED 53.26 +5.360
8 Nanda Leijsten (C2) NED 54.33 +6.430
9 Linda Brinkman (D2) NED 54.65 +6.750
10 Carolien Kempink (D1) NED 56.76 PB +8.860
11 Annemarie Boersma (C2) NED 59.15 +11.250
12 Janneke Schrikkema (C1) NED 1:01.79 +13.890
13 Ellen Sprik (D2) NED 1:02.81 +14.910
14 Aukelien van Dam (D1) NED 1:03.50 PB +15.600
15 Anne Punt (B2) NED 1:04.47 +16.570
16 Margriet Achtereekte (B1) NED 1:07.63 PB +19.730
17 Monique Achtereekte (C2) NED 1:09.04 PB +21.140
18 Elena Fennema (C1) NED 1:09.58 PB +21.680
19 Annemarie Bos (D2) NED 1:14.85 +26.950
20 Eva Achtereekte (D1) NED 1:16.15 PB +28.250
21 Monique Jansen (D2) NED 1:38.34 +50.440
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 700 meter
11.03.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marije van Leeuwen (B2) NED 1:07.36 PB -
2 Janneke Schrikkema (C1) NED 1:12.05 PB +4.690
3 Jeanine te Velthuis (C2) NED 1:12.26 PB +4.900
4 Wendy Nijmeijer (D2) NED 1:13.71 PB +6.350
5 Maartje Ausems (D2) NED 1:13.83 PB +6.470
6 Sanne Arink (B2) NED 1:14.21 PB +6.850
7 Paulien Kamphuis (C2) NED 1:14.37 PB +7.010
8 Nanda Leijsten (C2) NED 1:17.52 PB +10.160
9 Linda Brinkman (D2) NED 1:18.12 PB +10.760
10 Paulien Brinkman (D2) NED 1:18.22 +10.860
11 Annemarie Bos (D2) NED 1:20.68 +13.320
12 Carolien Kempink (D1) NED 1:21.98 PB +14.620
13 Annemarie Boersma (C2) NED 1:22.90 PB +15.540
14 Ellen Sprik (D2) NED 1:29.55 +22.190
15 Anne Punt (B2) NED 1:34.33 PB +26.970
16 Elena Fennema (C1) NED 1:37.43 PB +30.070
17 Monique Achtereekte (C2) NED 1:41.07 PB +33.710
18 Margriet Achtereekte (B1) NED 1:41.24 PB +33.880
19 Eva Achtereekte (D1) NED 1:50.39 PB +43.030
Aukelien van Dam (D1) NED - -
Monique Jansen (D2) NED - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 11.03.2000

Samalogs 11.03.2000