Competition: Clubwedstijd Elburg, Griezeveen, Nijkerk En Viking

Information:
  • 80 athletes from 1 nation
  • 41 women and 39 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 160 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 1:14.01 Daphne van der Hoeven (D1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 44.72 Ninet Sluijter (E2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 47.70 Sanne Bakker (C2) 26.02.2022
300 meter 47.72 Annely den Oudsten (E1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 49.45 Stijn Mulderij (E2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 51.78 Auke-Tjeerd Hiemstra (A2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 53.89 Harold Drost (M40) 26.02.2022
500 meter 54.56 Marco van Buiten (Senior) 26.02.2022
500 meter 54.90 Robert Westerink (Senior) 26.02.2022
500 meter 57.32 Sascha Toth (M45) 26.02.2022
500 meter 59.84 Martine Polhoud (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:02.92 Julian van der Vlist (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:10.05 Rachel Haase (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:11.48 Sytze de Haas (D1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 43.05 Carlijn Veltmaat (E1) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:11.00 Mathijs de Feijter (A1) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:23.51 Arjan Bovenmars (M45) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:24.75 Rick Hoekert (M30) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:25.43 André Klompmaker (M50) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:25.71 Gerjan Bossenbroek (Neo) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:35.62 Wim Den Oudsten (M35) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:43.87 Auke-Tjeerd Hiemstra (A2) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:46.80 Harold Drost (M40) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:50.01 Marco van Buiten (Senior) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:50.87 Robert Westerink (Senior) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:57.10 Sascha Toth (M45) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 3:00.67 Jos Stortelder (M40) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 3:11.43 Janique Dupain (Neo) 26.02.2022
100 meter 16.27 Evy van Veen (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 13.28 Miranda van den Akker (D2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 13.80 Julian van der Vlist (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 13.96 Janiek Timmer (D2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 14.38 Karsjan Prins (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 14.85 Martine Polhoud (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 14.90 Hessel Boonman (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.06 Fabian Jansen (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.33 Carlijn Veltmaat (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.57 Sytze de Haas (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.62 Bente Toth (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.72 Harmen Snoek (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.89 Daphne van der Hoeven (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.97 Ninet Sluijter (E2) Fleur Oevering (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 12.65 Kim.09 Bakker (D2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 16.52 Annely den Oudsten (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 16.58 Stijn Mulderij (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 16.94 Nine Toth (F1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 17.01 Emma van der Vlist (F2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 17.07 Elena van den Heuvel (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 17.10 Manou van Beek (F2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 18.91 Gerjanne Bast (F1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 21.74 Rachel Haase (D1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 40.37 Fabian Jansen (E1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 42.44 Mathijs de Feijter (A1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 42.67 Hessel Boonman (E1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 42.78 Bente Toth (E2) 26.02.2022
Last Update: 13.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.58 Twan van de Poppe (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 12.60 Nick Hendriksen (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 12.65 Kim.09 Bakker (D2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 13.28 Miranda van den Akker (D2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 13.32 Stef van Moolenbroek (D2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 13.80 Julian van der Vlist (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 13.82 Joanne Hendriksen (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 13.96 Janiek Timmer (D2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 14.38 Karsjan Prins (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 14.51 Julia Bakker (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 14.82 Noor Smink (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 14.85 Martine Polhoud (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 14.87 Linde Bisschop (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 14.88 Iza Benschop (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 14.90 Hessel Boonman (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.06 Fabian Jansen (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.09 Evi de Vries (F1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.10 Lynn Hoekert (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.33 Carlijn Veltmaat (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.57 Sytze de Haas (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.62 Bente Toth (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.72 Harmen Snoek (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.84 Sara Bruinekool (F2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.86 Marit Jeuring (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.89 Daphne van der Hoeven (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 15.97 Ninet Sluijter (E2) Fleur Oevering (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 16.27 Evy van Veen (D1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 16.52 Annely den Oudsten (E1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 16.58 Stijn Mulderij (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 16.94 Nine Toth (F1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 17.01 Emma van der Vlist (F2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 17.07 Elena van den Heuvel (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 17.10 Manou van Beek (F2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 17.14 Hugo Hoekwater (E2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 17.65 Nadine Hendriksen (F1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 18.91 Gerjanne Bast (F1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 18.96 Frederique Oosting (F2) 26.02.2022
100 meter 20.12 Madee Hoekstra (F1) 26.02.2022
100 meter 21.74 Rachel Haase (D1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 38.01 Noor Smink (E2) 26.02.2022
300 meter 40.34 Linde Bisschop (E1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 40.37 Fabian Jansen (E1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 40.52 Lynn Hoekert (E1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 40.76 Karsjan Prins (E2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 42.44 Mathijs de Feijter (A1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 42.67 Hessel Boonman (E1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 42.78 Bente Toth (E2) 26.02.2022
300 meter 43.05 Carlijn Veltmaat (E1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 44.18 Henk van der Gugten (B1) 26.02.2022
300 meter 44.72 Ninet Sluijter (E2) 26.02.2022
300 meter 45.46 Elena van den Heuvel (E2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 46.39 Demi Meinten (B2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 46.86 Tom van Steenoven (Senior) 26.02.2022
500 meter 47.11 Johan.75 Bakker (M45) 26.02.2022
500 meter 47.52 Danny Schuur (Senior) 26.02.2022
500 meter 47.62 Jens Bakker (C2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 47.70 Sanne Bakker (C2) 26.02.2022
300 meter 47.72 Annely den Oudsten (E1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 47.80 Pieter Jan Oosterhoff (M50) 26.02.2022
500 meter 48.01 Jan Bolks (M50) 26.02.2022
300 meter 49.45 Stijn Mulderij (E2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 49.95 André Klompmaker (M50) 26.02.2022
500 meter 50.52 Arjan Bovenmars (M45) 26.02.2022
300 meter 51.06 Hugo Hoekwater (E2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 51.16 Luc de Wit (C2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 51.45 Milou Klatt-ten Cate (M35) 26.02.2022
500 meter 51.78 Auke-Tjeerd Hiemstra (A2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 52.07 Kor van den Hardenberg (M55) 26.02.2022
500 meter 53.47 Siebren de Jong (M55) 26.02.2022
500 meter 53.65 Wim Den Oudsten (M35) 26.02.2022
500 meter 53.69 Stef van Moolenbroek (D2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 53.89 Harold Drost (M40) 26.02.2022
500 meter 54.07 Benjamin Klompmaker (C2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 54.56 Marco van Buiten (Senior) 26.02.2022
500 meter 54.90 Robert Westerink (Senior) 26.02.2022
500 meter 56.88 Jos Stortelder (M40) 26.02.2022
500 meter 57.32 Sascha Toth (M45) 26.02.2022
500 meter 57.73 Janique Dupain (Neo) 26.02.2022
500 meter 58.47 Janiek Timmer (D2) 26.02.2022
500 meter 59.84 Martine Polhoud (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:00.32 Jan Klompmaker (Senior) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:02.88 Iza Benschop (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:02.92 Julian van der Vlist (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:10.05 Rachel Haase (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:11.29 Harmen Snoek (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:11.48 Sytze de Haas (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:14.01 Daphne van der Hoeven (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:14.76 Fleur Oevering (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:14.93 Evy van Veen (D1) 26.02.2022
500 meter 1:15.41 Marit Jeuring (D1) 26.02.2022
1000 meter 1:28.12 Henk van der Gugten (B1) 26.02.2022
1000 meter 1:34.56 Demi Meinten (B2) 26.02.2022
1000 meter 1:36.42 Jens Bakker (C2) 26.02.2022
1000 meter 1:48.22 Luc de Wit (C2) 26.02.2022
1000 meter 1:51.04 Benjamin Klompmaker (C2) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:11.00 Mathijs de Feijter (A1) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:23.51 Arjan Bovenmars (M45) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:23.60 Jan Bolks (M50) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:24.75 Rick Hoekert (M30) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:25.43 André Klompmaker (M50) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:25.71 Gerjan Bossenbroek (Neo) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:30.75 Pieter Jan Oosterhoff (M50) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:33.38 Danny Schuur (Senior) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:35.62 Wim Den Oudsten (M35) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:35.75 Kor van den Hardenberg (M55) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:36.43 Diede Wallet (A1) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:40.07 Milou Klatt-ten Cate (M35) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:43.87 Auke-Tjeerd Hiemstra (A2) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:44.65 Siebren de Jong (M55) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:46.80 Harold Drost (M40) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:50.01 Marco van Buiten (Senior) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:50.87 Robert Westerink (Senior) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 2:57.10 Sascha Toth (M45) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 3:00.67 Jos Stortelder (M40) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 3:02.44 Jan Klompmaker (Senior) 26.02.2022
1500 meter 3:11.43 Janique Dupain (Neo) 26.02.2022
Last Update: 13.04.2024