Competition: Clubkampioenschap IJsclub Haarlem

Rink:
Haarlem (NED)
Date:
22. - 23.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 80 athletes from 2 nations
  • 20 women and 60 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 320 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
22. - 23.01.2022

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Gem Wender (M45) NED 44.17 (3) 4:23.84 (1) 2:09.99 (1) 7:34.18 (1) 176.891 -
2 Evert Jan van Dijk (M40) NED 45.09 (4) 4:44.83 (3) 2:14.10 (3) 8:05.66 (2) 185.827 +8.936
3 Danny Witkamp (M55) NED 45.48 (5) 4:41.87 (2) 2:13.64 (2) 8:12.26 (3) 186.230 +9.339
4 Milan Pastoors (Senior) NED 43.91 (2) 4:48.66 (5) 2:15.08 (5) 8:15.56 (5) PB 186.602 PB +9.711
5 Jack van Honschoten (M50) NED 47.44 (8) SB 4:50.36 (6) SB 2:25.31 (9) SB 8:13.83 (4) SB 193.652 SB +16.761
6 Walter Braak (Senior) NED 49.55 (15) SB 4:57.77 (7) PB 2:24.70 (7) PB 8:29.25 (6) PB 198.336 PB +21.445
7 Jan Johan Weenink (M45) NED 46.50 (7) 5:18.57 (15) 2:25.71 (11) SB 9:16.17 (7) SB 203.782 SB +26.891
8 Frans Verhoeve (M50) NED 43.31 (1) 4:48.62 (4) 2:14.25 (4) - 136.163 -
9 Mike Teunisse (M40) NED 47.51 (9) 5:07.88 (10) SB 2:25.08 (8) - 147.183 -
11 Milan Kracht (M50) NED 48.92 (10) 5:08.05 (11) SB 2:25.94 (13) SB - 148.907 -
12 Fred Molenaar (M50) NED 49.50 (13) 5:15.86 (13) 2:25.83 (12) SB - 150.753 -
13 Vincent van Balderen (M50) NED 49.51 (14) 5:22.16 (17) SB 2:29.75 (15) PB - 153.119 -
14 Kees Voorhoeve (M60) NED 51.25 (16) 5:18.79 (16) 2:28.99 (14) - 154.044 -
15 Rien Rolvink (M50) NED 49.04 (11) 5:37.88 (18) SB 2:34.12 (16) - 156.726 -
16 Gerard Ypma (M40) NED 54.10 (18) SB 5:16.34 (14) 2:36.20 (17) SB - 158.889 -
17 Olaf Verhoeve (M55) NED 1:01.77 (22) 5:09.91 (12) 2:25.66 (10) - 161.974 -
18 Willem Korthals Altes (M55) NED 56.20 (19) 6:02.02 (20) SB 2:50.88 (18) SB - 173.496 -
19 Frank Christiaans (M70) NED 1:01.07 (21) 5:54.89 (19) 2:58.16 (19) SB - 179.604 -
20 Robert Schouwenaar (M50) NED 46.05 (6) 4:59.95 (8) - - 96.041 -
21 Lex Rolvink (M45) NED 52.85 (17) SB 6:02.56 (22) SB - - 113.276 -
22 Eugène Tonino (M55) NED 56.68 (20) SB 6:02.19 (21) SB - - 117.045 -
Kees Langeveld (M60) NED 49.36 (12) 5:07.42 (9) 2:23.96 (6) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Neo-Senioren / Junioren A/B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
22. - 23.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Freek van der Ham (B2) NED 40.61 (2) 2:01.19 (1) 1:18.94 (1) 4:22.67 (1) 164.254 -
2 Jesper van Mieghem (B2) NED 40.03 (1) 2:07.53 (2) 1:21.08 (2) 4:34.73 (3) 168.868 +4.614
3 Jorrit Woudsma (Neo) NED 43.15 (3) 2:11.76 (3) 1:25.76 (3) 4:32.48 (2) 175.363 PB +11.109
4 Fred Schouwenaar (B1) NED 43.58 (5) PB 2:14.05 (4) PB 1:25.77 (4) PB 4:41.38 (4) 178.044 PB +13.790
5 Bram Braak (B1) NED 49.96 (21) 2:33.07 (5) PB 1:39.25 (5) 5:18.93 (5) PB 203.763 PB +39.509
6 Xander Terstal (A1) NED 49.71 (20) 2:45.94 (7) 1:43.57 (6) PB 5:51.45 (6) SB 215.383 +51.129
7 Pieter van Dijk (B1) NED 52.98 (24) 2:43.93 (6) 1:47.78 (7) 6:04.08 (7) PB 222.193 PB +57.939
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.01.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Koen Lauwers (Senior) NED 40.98 (4) 1:23.39 (4) 40.97 (4) 1:22.71 (3) SB 165.000 PB -
2 Bas Schrage (Senior) NED 43.59 (8) 1:28.65 (6) 43.83 (7) 1:27.97 (6) 175.730 PB +10.730
3 Joost van Het Kaar (M40) NED 44.37 (11) 1:30.31 (9) 44.46 (8) 1:28.63 (7) SB 178.300 PB +13.300
4 Erwin Henskes (M65) NED 50.49 (22) 1:42.93 (19) 50.97 (20) 1:44.55 (18) 205.200 +40.200
5 Roelof Balk (M60) NED 50.99 (24) SB 1:48.79 (24) 51.59 (21) 1:45.11 (20) 209.530 +44.530
6 Menno Hillebregt (M65) NED 52.60 (26) SB 1:47.08 (23) SB 52.89 (23) 1:48.32 (21) 213.190 PB +48.190
7 Lou Hoogewerf (M70) NED 55.02 (27) SB 1:53.14 (25) 56.63 (25) 1:55.97 (23) 226.205 +1.01.205
Daan de Vries (M35) NED 43.49 (7) SB 1:29.73 (8) DQ DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Neo-Senioren / Junioren A , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.01.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Mike van Dijk (Neo) NED 40.78 (3) 1:22.36 (2) 40.55 (3) 1:20.98 (2) 163.000 -
2 Joeke van Mulligen (Neo) NED 43.77 (9) 1:27.93 (5) 43.13 (6) 1:26.78 (5) 174.255 PB +11.255
3 Dennis Knegt (Neo) NED 42.84 (6) SB 1:28.77 (7) SB 43.10 (5) 1:29.32 (8) 174.985 SB +11.985
4 Seb van Schelven (A2) NED 41.27 (5) 1:40.82 (16) 1:11.40 (28) 1:24.74 (4) 205.450 +42.450
Sven Heijnen (Neo) NED 40.00 (2) SB 1:22.83 (3) SB 40.47 (2) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junioren B , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.01.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Mik de Groot (B1) NED 44.27 (10) 1:31.61 (10) 44.94 (10) 1:32.46 (10) 181.245 PB -
2 Toine van Bakel (B1) NED 49.87 (21) 1:46.19 (22) 48.98 (17) 1:44.62 (19) 204.255 +23.010
Daniël de Kramer (B1) NED 47.18 (15) 1:37.67 (14) PB 46.57 (12) PB DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junioren C , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.01.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Arjen Boersma (C2) NED 39.74 (1) 1:21.31 (1) 39.92 (1) 1:20.47 (1) 160.550 PB -
2 Joep Aben (C2) NED 46.14 (3) 1:33.50 (3) 46.14 (2) 1:34.49 (2) 186.275 PB +25.725
3 Olav Huizinga (C2) NED 46.89 (4) PB 1:36.06 (4) PB 47.12 (5) 1:36.31 (3) 190.195 PB +29.645
4 Eijze Bakker (C1) NED 47.75 (6) 1:40.93 (5) 47.58 (6) 1:39.11 (5) 195.350 PB +34.800
5 Pim Braak (C1) NED 50.57 (9) 1:45.02 (8) 49.53 (7) PB 1:42.40 (7) PB 203.810 PB +43.260
6 Ruben Molenaar (C1) NED 52.03 (10) 1:53.26 (9) 52.28 (8) 1:53.09 (8) 217.485 PB +56.935
7 Laurens Dam (C1) NED 57.02 (11) 2:02.44 (10) 55.89 (9) PB 1:57.45 (9) 232.855 PB +1.12.305
8 Wouter Rolvink (C2) NED 57.92 (12) PB 2:12.24 (11) 58.95 (10) 2:10.21 (10) PB 248.095 PB +1.27.545
9 Dimitri van Bakel (C1) NED 1:05.14 (14) 2:14.94 (12) PB 1:04.12 (11) 2:16.88 (11) 265.170 PB +1.44.620
13 Kai van Bennekom (C1) NED 48.01 (7) 1:42.91 (6) - - 99.465 -
14 Bruno Bonetti (C1) NED 49.06 (8) 1:43.78 (7) - - 100.950 -
Stijn.07 de Vries (C1) NED DNS DNS - - - -
Harmen Lammers (C1) NED 44.49 (2) 1:32.08 (2) DNS DNS - -
Ivar Molenaar (C2) NED 57.92 (12) DNS 46.87 (3) 1:36.98 (4) PB - -
Boaz Cohen (C2) NED 47.28 (5) DQ 47.07 (4) 1:39.11 (5) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2022