Competition: Clubkampioenschap HC De Vechtstreek

Information:
  • 79 athletes from 1 nation
  • 29 women and 50 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 178 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Clubkampioenschap HC De Vechtstreek
01.03.2015
De Vechtsebanen (NED)

Allround (Women), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   100M               300M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Mare van der Kuij   Senior   NED   14.01   (2)   SB   37.80   (1)   PB   133.050                       
2     Jorine Gaasenbeek   D2       NED   13.91   (1)   PB   39.20   (2)   PB   134.883   +1.833              
3     Maud Gaasenbeek     E1       NED   17.36   (3)   SB   47.53   (3)   SB   166.016   +32.966             



Allround (Men), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   100M               300M               POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Jacco Hotting       D1   NED   14.00   (1)   PB   40.90   (1)   SB   138.166                      
2     Marcel Gaasenbeek   F2   NED   15.01   (2)   SB   42.45   (2)   SB   145.800   +7.634             



2x500 meter (Women), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE              500M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Amy Cornelissen   D1   NED   50.99          (1)        51.82          (1)        102.810                       
2     Emma Hotting      C1   NED   59.96          (2)   SB   1:01.81        (3)        121.770   +18.960   PB        
3     Isabel Verhaeg    C2   NED   1:01.75        (3)        1:00.39        (2)   SB   122.140   +19.330   PB        
4     Shanique Fokker   D2   NED   1:10.83        (4)   SB   1:11.03        (4)        141.860   +39.050   SB        



2x500 meter (Men), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Koen Bakkum        D2   NED   46.67          (1)      46.78          (1)        93.450              PB        
2     Tom Verhoeff       D1   NED   52.31          (2)      52.14          (2)   SB   104.450   +11.000   SB        
3     Menno van Zanten   D2   NED   57.60          (3)      58.76          (3)        116.360   +22.910   SB        
      Rens van Vliet     D2   NED   -                       -                         -                             



Allround (Women), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                1000M                POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Julia van der Vaart    B1   NED   48.59   (1)    PB   1:41.51   (1)        99.345                       
2     Felicia Louhenapessy   C1   NED   48.77   (2)    SB   1:42.01   (2)        99.775    +0.430             
3     Sara Besamusca         B1   NED   49.31   (4)    PB   1:42.40   (3)   PB   100.510   +1.165             
4     Daphne Fokker          C2   NED   49.52   (6)    SB   1:43.16   (4)        101.100   +1.755             
5     Mandy Teunissen        B2   NED   48.92   (3)         1:45.84   (5)        101.840   +2.495             
6     Robin Norbart          B1   NED   50.18   (8)    SB   1:47.43   (6)        103.895   +4.550             
7     Anoek van der Lek      B1   NED   49.46   (5)    PB   1:52.29   (9)        105.605   +6.260             
8     Djamilla Pijpker       B2   NED   51.77   (9)    SB   1:50.50   (7)        107.020   +7.675             
9     Julia van der Grift    B1   NED   52.29   (10)   PB   1:51.91   (8)        108.245   +8.900             
      Lisa Verhoeff          B1   NED   50.12   (7)         -                    -                            



Allround (Men), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                 1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Tom van Lint           C1   NED   43.46     (1)        1:29.20   (1)        88.060                        
2     Casper van der Woude   C2   NED   44.91     (2)   SB   1:30.88   (2)   SB   90.350    +2.290              
3     Cas Hoorneman          C1   NED   45.89     (3)        1:31.22   (3)   SB   91.500    +3.440              
4     Joey van Lint          C1   NED   46.08     (4)        1:32.41   (4)   SB   92.285    +4.225              
5     Emiel Wormgoor         C2   NED   50.12     (5)   SB   1:48.65   (5)   SB   104.445   +16.385             
6     Florian Reimus         C1   NED   1:01.89   (6)        2:07.17   (6)   SB   125.475   +37.415             



Allround (Women), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M               1500M              1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Ivana Louhenapessy   B2   NED   43.12   (1)   SB   2:21.88   (2)      1:28.88   (1)   SB   134.853                       
2     Eva de Bruin         B1   NED   45.49   (2)        2:18.31   (1)      1:30.46   (2)   SB   136.823   +1.970              
3     Anouk Beursgens      C1   NED   47.11   (4)        2:33.26   (3)      1:35.49   (3)        145.941   +11.088             
4     Roxane Demmink       C2   NED   45.52   (3)        2:40.94   (4)      1:39.43   (4)        148.881   +14.028             



Allround (Men), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M               1500M              1000M                POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Quinten de Ronde   C2   NED   42.35   (1)        2:11.78   (1)      1:25.10   (1)        128.826                      
2     Max de Graaf       C1   NED   43.90   (4)        2:20.44   (2)      1:29.24   (3)   SB   135.333   +6.507             
3     Twan Kok           C1   NED   43.66   (2)   SB   2:23.75   (3)      1:30.14   (4)        136.646   +7.820             
      Wouter Floor       C1   NED   43.87   (3)        -                  1:28.86   (2)   SB   -                            



Allround (Women), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   500M               1500M              POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Akke Pronk               Neo      NED   45.92   (3)        2:16.73   (1)      91.496                      
2     Esther van Wijngaarden   Neo      NED   44.96   (2)        2:22.68   (2)      92.520   +1.024             
3     Annabel Regtvoort        Senior   NED   44.92   (1)   SB   2:26.83   (3)      93.863   +2.367             
      Joyce Wolters            A2       NED   47.82   (4)        -                  -                           



Allround (Men), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Remco Leeflang         A1       NED   40.26   (2)         2:02.60   (3)         81.126                        
2     David Vergouw          M30      NED   40.55   (4)    SB   2:02.32   (1)    SB   81.323    +0.197              
3     Jordi Kooij            Senior   NED   40.37   (3)    SB   2:03.63   (4)    SB   81.580    +0.454              
      Rik Koppelaar          M??      NED   40.80   (6)    SB   2:02.34   (2)    SB   81.580    +0.454              
4     Dirk Jan Timmer        B2       NED   39.81   (1)    SB   2:07.79   (6)         82.406    +1.280              
5     Bas Verhoeff           A1       NED   40.73   (5)         2:09.15   (8)         83.780    +2.654              
6     Bas van Ede            Senior   NED   42.29   (8)         2:08.29   (7)         85.053    +3.927              
      Patrick Leeflang       Neo      NED   42.70   (10)   SB   2:07.06   (5)    SB   85.053    +3.927              
7     Rodi van Rooijen       B2       NED   40.96   (7)    PB   2:12.46   (10)        85.113    +3.987              
8     Joran Gijsen           M??      NED   42.82   (11)        2:10.65   (9)         86.370    +5.244              
9     Paul Verkerk           Neo      NED   42.30   (9)         2:13.24   (11)   SB   86.713    +5.587              
10    Rik Nusselder          A1       NED   43.00   (12)   SB   2:17.59   (14)   PB   88.863    +7.737              
11    Hans van Lindenberg    Senior   NED   44.71   (13)   SB   2:15.51   (12)   SB   89.880    +8.754              
12    Niek van der Grift     A1       NED   45.84   (14)        2:15.56   (13)   PB   91.026    +9.900              
13    Henk van Walderveen    M50      NED   47.14   (17)        2:18.24   (15)   SB   93.220    +12.094             
14    Melvin Post            B2       NED   46.84   (16)        2:23.14   (16)   SB   94.553    +13.427             
15    Merijn Meeuwissen      B1       NED   46.77   (15)   PB   2:24.49   (17)   PB   94.933    +13.807             
16    Wim Snel               M65      NED   48.47   (18)   SB   2:25.97   (18)   SB   97.126    +16.000             
17    Jur Fokker             B2       NED   48.90   (19)        2:33.18   (21)   SB   99.960    +18.834             
18    Gerrit Roodhart        M50      NED   52.37   (23)   SB   2:29.72   (19)   SB   102.276   +21.150             
19    Dick van Walderveen    M55      NED   51.86   (21)   SB   2:32.08   (20)   SB   102.553   +21.427             
20    Jan Uit den Bosch      M55      NED   50.68   (20)        2:37.29   (22)        103.110   +21.984             
21    Klaas Verhoef          M55      NED   51.96   (22)   SB   2:37.40   (23)   SB   104.426   +23.300             
22    Robert Jan Ostermann   M35      NED   53.71   (24)   SB   2:48.60   (24)   SB   109.910   +28.784             
23    Koos van Lindenberg    M60      NED   54.46   (25)   SB   2:49.77   (25)   SB   111.050   +29.924             
      Ries de Kruijf         M50      NED   -                   -                     -                             



Allround (Women), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   500M             3000M                1500M              POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Anne Marthe de Heer   Neo      NED   41.93   (1)      4:45.74   (3)        2:10.84   (1)      133.166                      
2     Jessica Merkens       Neo      NED   45.21   (4)      4:32.72   (1)        2:11.19   (2)      134.393   +1.227             
3     Suzanne Hoogendoorn   Senior   NED   44.93   (3)      4:42.46   (2)        2:12.72   (3)      136.246   +3.080             
4     Danique Vergeer       A2       NED   44.77   (2)      4:56.41   (4)   SB   2:18.98   (4)      140.497   +7.331             



Allround (Men), 01.03.2015

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   500M               3000M                1500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Sjoerd Leemrijse          A1       NED   39.45   (1)        4:12.48   (2)        1:59.80   (2)        121.463                       
2     Christiaan van den Berg   M30      NED   40.45   (4)        4:09.70   (1)   SB   1:58.55   (1)   SB   121.582   +0.119              
3     Laurens Timmer            Senior   NED   39.69   (2)        4:16.31   (3)        2:01.25   (3)        122.824   +1.361              
4     Fausto Hubner             B2       NED   40.45   (3)        4:21.67   (4)        2:01.44   (4)   SB   124.541   +3.078              
5     Wibe Veenbaas             M65      NED   44.79   (6)        4:48.61   (5)        2:13.64   (5)        137.437   +15.974             
6     Anton Mink                M50      NED   44.46   (5)   SB   4:53.44   (6)   SB   2:14.55   (6)   SB   138.216   +16.753             
7     Johan de Heer             M55      NED   47.30   (7)        4:54.56   (7)        2:18.56   (7)        142.579   +21.116             
8     Gerke Corstiaensen        M65      NED   47.88   (8)        5:11.92   (8)        2:26.42   (8)        148.672   +27.209             



Clubkampioenschap HC De Vechtstreek
01.03.2015
De Vechtsebanen (NED)

NAME                      AG       100M          300M          500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M            500M          500M           500M          1000M           1000M           1500M           1500M            1500M           3000M           
Jacco Hotting             D1       14.00   (1)   40.90   (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Marcel Gaasenbeek         F2       15.01   (2)   42.45   (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Tom Verhoeff              D1                                   52.31            (2)   52.14            (2)                                                                                                                                                               
Koen Bakkum               D2                                   46.67            (1)   46.78            (1)                                                                                                                                                               
Menno van Zanten          D2                                   57.60            (3)   58.76            (3)                                                                                                                                                               
Rens van Vliet            D2                                   DNS                    DNS                                                                                                                                                                                
Emiel Wormgoor            C2                                                                                 50.12     (5)                                              1:48.65   (5)                                                                                    
Cas Hoorneman             C1                                                                                 45.89     (3)                                              1:31.22   (3)                                                                                    
Tom van Lint              C1                                                                                 43.46     (1)                                              1:29.20   (1)                                                                                    
Joey van Lint             C1                                                                                 46.08     (4)                                              1:32.41   (4)                                                                                    
Casper van der Woude      C2                                                                                 44.91     (2)                                              1:30.88   (2)                                                                                    
Florian Reimus            C1                                                                                 1:01.89   (6)                                              2:07.17   (6)                                                                                    
Quinten de Ronde          C2                                                                                                 42.35   (1)                                                1:25.10   (1)   2:11.78   (1)                                                    
Max de Graaf              C1                                                                                                 43.90   (4)                                                1:29.24   (3)   2:20.44   (2)                                                    
Twan Kok                  C1                                                                                                 43.66   (2)                                                1:30.14   (4)   2:23.75   (3)                                                    
Wouter Floor              C1                                                                                                 43.87   (3)                                                1:28.86   (2)   DNF                                                              
Bas van Ede               Senior                                                                                                           42.29   (8)                                                                  2:08.29   (7)                                    
David Vergouw             M30                                                                                                              40.55   (4)                                                                  2:02.32   (1)                                    
Joran Gijsen              M??                                                                                                              42.82   (11)                                                                 2:10.65   (9)                                    
Henk van Walderveen       M50                                                                                                              47.14   (17)                                                                 2:18.24   (15)                                   
Jordi Kooij               Senior                                                                                                           40.37   (3)                                                                  2:03.63   (4)                                    
Hans van Lindenberg       Senior                                                                                                           44.71   (13)                                                                 2:15.51   (12)                                   
Jan Uit den Bosch         M55                                                                                                              50.68   (20)                                                                 2:37.29   (22)                                   
Patrick Leeflang          Neo                                                                                                              42.70   (10)                                                                 2:07.06   (5)                                    
Rik Koppelaar             M??                                                                                                              40.80   (6)                                                                  2:02.34   (2)                                    
Gerrit Roodhart           M50                                                                                                              52.37   (23)                                                                 2:29.72   (19)                                   
Paul Verkerk              Neo                                                                                                              42.30   (9)                                                                  2:13.24   (11)                                   
Dick van Walderveen       M55                                                                                                              51.86   (21)                                                                 2:32.08   (20)                                   
Wim Snel                  M65                                                                                                              48.47   (18)                                                                 2:25.97   (18)                                   
Ries de Kruijf            M50                                                                                                              DNS                                                                          DNS                                              
Koos van Lindenberg       M60                                                                                                              54.46   (25)                                                                 2:49.77   (25)                                   
Klaas Verhoef             M55                                                                                                              51.96   (22)                                                                 2:37.40   (23)                                   
Remco Leeflang            A1                                                                                                               40.26   (2)                                                                  2:02.60   (3)                                    
Dirk Jan Timmer           B2                                                                                                               39.81   (1)                                                                  2:07.79   (6)                                    
Niek van der Grift        A1                                                                                                               45.84   (14)                                                                 2:15.56   (13)                                   
Rik Nusselder             A1                                                                                                               43.00   (12)                                                                 2:17.59   (14)                                   
Rodi van Rooijen          B2                                                                                                               40.96   (7)                                                                  2:12.46   (10)                                   
Bas Verhoeff              A1                                                                                                               40.73   (5)                                                                  2:09.15   (8)                                    
Merijn Meeuwissen         B1                                                                                                               46.77   (15)                                                                 2:24.49   (17)                                   
Melvin Post               B2                                                                                                               46.84   (16)                                                                 2:23.14   (16)                                   
Jur Fokker                B2                                                                                                               48.90   (19)                                                                 2:33.18   (21)                                   
Robert Jan Ostermann      M35                                                                                                              53.71   (24)                                                                 2:48.60   (24)                                   
Gerke Corstiaensen        M65                                                                                                                             47.88   (8)                                                                    2:26.42   (8)   5:11.92   (8)   
Laurens Timmer            Senior                                                                                                                          39.69   (2)                                                                    2:01.25   (3)   4:16.31   (3)   
Christiaan van den Berg   M30                                                                                                                             40.45   (4)                                                                    1:58.55   (1)   4:09.70   (1)   
Wibe Veenbaas             M65                                                                                                                             44.79   (6)                                                                    2:13.64   (5)   4:48.61   (5)   
Johan de Heer             M55                                                                                                                             47.30   (7)                                                                    2:18.56   (7)   4:54.56   (7)   
Sjoerd Leemrijse          A1                                                                                                                              39.45   (1)                                                                    1:59.80   (2)   4:12.48   (2)   
Anton Mink                M50                                                                                                                             44.46   (5)                                                                    2:14.55   (6)   4:53.44   (6)   
Fausto Hubner             B2                                                                                                                              40.45   (3)                                                                    2:01.44   (4)   4:21.67   (4)   

NAME                     AG       100M          300M          500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M           500M          500M          500M          1000M           1000M           1500M           1500M           1500M           3000M           
Mare van der Kuij        Senior   14.01   (2)   37.80   (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Jorine Gaasenbeek        D2       13.91   (1)   39.20   (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Maud Gaasenbeek          E1       17.36   (3)   47.53   (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Isabel Verhaeg           C2                                   1:01.75          (3)   1:00.39          (2)                                                                                                                                                            
Shanique Fokker          D2                                   1:10.83          (4)   1:11.03          (4)                                                                                                                                                            
Emma Hotting             C1                                   59.96            (2)   1:01.81          (3)                                                                                                                                                            
Amy Cornelissen          D1                                   50.99            (1)   51.82            (1)                                                                                                                                                            
Mandy Teunissen          B2                                                                                 48.92   (3)                                              1:45.84   (5)                                                                                   
Julia van der Grift      B1                                                                                 52.29   (10)                                             1:51.91   (8)                                                                                   
Robin Norbart            B1                                                                                 50.18   (8)                                              1:47.43   (6)                                                                                   
Djamilla Pijpker         B2                                                                                 51.77   (9)                                              1:50.50   (7)                                                                                   
Lisa Verhoeff            B1                                                                                 50.12   (7)                                              DNS                                                                                             
Anoek van der Lek        B1                                                                                 49.46   (5)                                              1:52.29   (9)                                                                                   
Sara Besamusca           B1                                                                                 49.31   (4)                                              1:42.40   (3)                                                                                   
Julia van der Vaart      B1                                                                                 48.59   (1)                                              1:41.51   (1)                                                                                   
Felicia Louhenapessy     C1                                                                                 48.77   (2)                                              1:42.01   (2)                                                                                   
Daphne Fokker            C2                                                                                 49.52   (6)                                              1:43.16   (4)                                                                                   
Ivana Louhenapessy       B2                                                                                                43.12   (1)                                               1:28.88   (1)   2:21.88   (2)                                                   
Eva de Bruin             B1                                                                                                45.49   (2)                                               1:30.46   (2)   2:18.31   (1)                                                   
Anouk Beursgens          C1                                                                                                47.11   (4)                                               1:35.49   (3)   2:33.26   (3)                                                   
Roxane Demmink           C2                                                                                                45.52   (3)                                               1:39.43   (4)   2:40.94   (4)                                                   
Akke Pronk               Neo                                                                                                             45.92   (3)                                                                 2:16.73   (1)                                   
Annabel Regtvoort        Senior                                                                                                          44.92   (1)                                                                 2:26.83   (3)                                   
Esther van Wijngaarden   Neo                                                                                                             44.96   (2)                                                                 2:22.68   (2)                                   
Joyce Wolters            A2                                                                                                              47.82   (4)                                                                 DNS                                             
Jessica Merkens          Neo                                                                                                                           45.21   (4)                                                                   2:11.19   (2)   4:32.72   (1)   
Suzanne Hoogendoorn      Senior                                                                                                                        44.93   (3)                                                                   2:12.72   (3)   4:42.46   (2)   
Anne Marthe de Heer      Neo                                                                                                                           41.93   (1)                                                                   2:10.84   (1)   4:45.74   (3)   
Danique Vergeer          A2                                                                                                                            44.77   (2)                                                                   2:18.98   (4)   4:56.41   (4)