Competition: Clubkampioenschap De Poel - Hoeksche Waard-LBSG

Information:
  • 90 athletes from 2 nations
  • 37 women and 53 men
  • 4 distances (100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 180 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 13.30 William van den Bosse (D1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 15.15 Ruben Boekee (D2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 15.39 Didi van der Wulp (D1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 15.50 Rosalie van Steensel (E1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 16.46 Noa Bijl (E2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 16.82 Bastiaan de Vrieze (F2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 17.43 Lente Smits (D1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 17.62 Brechtje Vermeulen (E2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 17.78 Axelle de Clerck (F1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 17.81 Esmee van Marle (F2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 17.92 Noor Phlips (D2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 18.02 Hannah Nederlof (F2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 18.14 Febe Kinget (D1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 18.24 Nova Palsrok (F1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 18.75 Yfke Natte (F1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 19.27 Finn van Drongelen (F1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 19.81 Thijmen van den Hoek (F1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 21.39 Dani Vos (n/a) 08.02.2020
100 meter 21.53 Julia Groeneweg (F2) 08.02.2020
300 meter 42.96 Lina Gunay (E1) 08.02.2020
300 meter 44.27 Rosalie van Steensel (E1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 46.14 Wilco Jonker (M35) 08.02.2020
500 meter 47.16 Arjan Baelde (M45) 08.02.2020
500 meter 48.01 Wisse Flikweert (Neo) 08.02.2020
500 meter 48.45 Jacob Jan Sinke (Senior) 08.02.2020
500 meter 49.74 Dirk.68 de Jong (M50) 08.02.2020
500 meter 49.90 Jos de Geus (A2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 50.48 Rene Bons (M45) 08.02.2020
300 meter 50.53 Esmee van Marle (F2) 08.02.2020
300 meter 50.79 Axelle de Clerck (F1) 08.02.2020
300 meter 51.84 Yfke Natte (F1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 51.88 Marc Heidt (M45) 08.02.2020
300 meter 52.13 Hannah Nederlof (F2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 52.34 Anthon Bom (M45) 08.02.2020
500 meter 52.88 Stephanie Dijkstra (Senior) 08.02.2020
300 meter 53.53 Thijmen van den Hoek (F1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 53.64 William van den Bosse (D1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 54.19 Andre Roubal (n/a) 08.02.2020
300 meter 54.32 Nova Palsrok (F1) 08.02.2020
300 meter 54.42 Finn van Drongelen (F1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 55.19 Anna Baelde (C1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 55.45 Peter Andeweg (M40) 08.02.2020
500 meter 56.92 Andy van Houte (M40) 08.02.2020
500 meter 57.59 Bram van den Dorpel (M35) 08.02.2020
500 meter 57.83 Caroline Vervoorn (M45) 08.02.2020
300 meter 1:00.34 Dani Vos (n/a) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:02.64 Kenzie Balcaen (M30) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:05.85 Geert Volckaert (M55) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:05.89 Rachel Michielsen (A1) 08.02.2020
300 meter 1:06.00 Julia Groeneweg (F2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:06.89 Inge Nederlof (C2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:08.70 Cato Visser (C1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:13.86 Judith Heidt (A2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:18.49 Nina Smaal (E2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:19.38 Brechtje Vermeulen (E2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:19.92 Noa Bijl (E2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:20.30 Lente Smits (D1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:27.54 Noor Phlips (D2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:46.86 Febe Kinget (D1) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:17.32 Cees van 't Geloof (Senior) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:17.47 Wilco Jonker (M35) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:18.66 Koen Lippens (M30) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:23.98 Tjerk Bosgra (Neo) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:33.50 Wisse Flikweert (Neo) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:34.88 Jos de Geus (A2) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:39.54 Dirk.68 de Jong (M50) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:42.37 Julian Langeraert (Senior) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:42.99 Jacob Jan Sinke (Senior) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:46.79 Marc Heidt (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:47.55 Stephanie Dijkstra (Senior) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:47.68 Peter Andeweg (M40) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:49.00 Andy van Houte (M40) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:52.38 Rene Bons (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:53.08 Martin Wattel (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:53.60 Andre Roubal (n/a) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:59.13 Leen ten Haaf (M65) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:59.18 Caroline Vervoorn (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:05.04 Bram van den Dorpel (M35) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:07.81 Anna Baelde (C1) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:10.82 Wouter de Roeve (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:11.22 Geert Volckaert (M55) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:36.11 Rachel Michielsen (A1) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:37.37 Jarno Walhout (C1) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:39.69 Merel Smits (C2) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:48.44 Inge Nederlof (C2) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:52.70 Juliëtte Bons (C1) 08.02.2020
Last Update: 21.06.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 13.15 Hendrika de Kok (D2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 13.30 William van den Bosse (D1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 15.12 Isa Niemansverdriet (D2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 15.15 Ruben Boekee (D2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 15.39 Didi van der Wulp (D1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 15.50 Rosalie van Steensel (E1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 16.46 Noa Bijl (E2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 16.82 Bastiaan de Vrieze (F2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 17.43 Lente Smits (D1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 17.62 Brechtje Vermeulen (E2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 17.78 Axelle de Clerck (F1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 17.81 Esmee van Marle (F2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 17.92 Noor Phlips (D2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 18.02 Hannah Nederlof (F2) 08.02.2020
100 meter 18.14 Febe Kinget (D1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 18.24 Nova Palsrok (F1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 18.75 Yfke Natte (F1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 19.27 Finn van Drongelen (F1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 19.81 Thijmen van den Hoek (F1) 08.02.2020
100 meter 21.39 Dani Vos (n/a) 08.02.2020
100 meter 21.53 Julia Groeneweg (F2) 08.02.2020
300 meter 42.96 Lina Gunay (E1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 43.14 Giorgio Joziasse (Neo) 08.02.2020
300 meter 44.27 Rosalie van Steensel (E1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 45.26 Patrick Goverse (M35) 08.02.2020
300 meter 45.41 Bastiaan de Vrieze (F2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 45.42 Michiel Neyt (M35) 08.02.2020
500 meter 46.14 Wilco Jonker (M35) 08.02.2020
500 meter 46.63 Willem van den Hoek (M35) 08.02.2020
500 meter 47.16 Arjan Baelde (M45) 08.02.2020
500 meter 48.01 Wisse Flikweert (Neo) 08.02.2020
500 meter 48.45 Jacob Jan Sinke (Senior) 08.02.2020
300 meter 49.43 Lenthe In 't Veld (E1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 49.67 Brenda Dijkstra (Senior) 08.02.2020
500 meter 49.74 Dirk.68 de Jong (M50) 08.02.2020
500 meter 49.81 Anton Wisse (M60) 08.02.2020
500 meter 49.90 Jos de Geus (A2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 50.48 Rene Bons (M45) 08.02.2020
300 meter 50.53 Esmee van Marle (F2) 08.02.2020
300 meter 50.79 Axelle de Clerck (F1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 50.80 Corina de Vrieze (M35) 08.02.2020
500 meter 50.89 Jean-Luc Ostijn (M55) 08.02.2020
300 meter 51.84 Yfke Natte (F1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 51.88 Marc Heidt (M45) 08.02.2020
300 meter 52.13 Hannah Nederlof (F2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 52.34 Anthon Bom (M45) 08.02.2020
500 meter 52.88 Stephanie Dijkstra (Senior) 08.02.2020
500 meter 53.06 Anton Joziasse (M55) 08.02.2020
500 meter 53.18 Bianca van Duivenboden (M30) 08.02.2020
300 meter 53.53 Thijmen van den Hoek (F1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 53.64 William van den Bosse (D1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 54.19 Andre Roubal (n/a) 08.02.2020
300 meter 54.32 Nova Palsrok (F1) 08.02.2020
300 meter 54.42 Finn van Drongelen (F1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 54.53 Sam Flikweert (M50) 08.02.2020
500 meter 55.19 Anna Baelde (C1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 55.42 Martin Wattel (M45) 08.02.2020
500 meter 55.45 Peter Andeweg (M40) 08.02.2020
500 meter 56.11 Pierre Vermeulen (M70) 08.02.2020
500 meter 56.92 Andy van Houte (M40) 08.02.2020
500 meter 56.95 Meike Goud (A1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 57.59 Bram van den Dorpel (M35) 08.02.2020
500 meter 57.83 Caroline Vervoorn (M45) 08.02.2020
500 meter 58.03 Leen ten Haaf (M65) 08.02.2020
500 meter 58.37 Ciska den Boer (Neo) 08.02.2020
300 meter 1:00.34 Dani Vos (n/a) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:02.06 Juliëtte Bons (C1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:02.64 Kenzie Balcaen (M30) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:03.05 Gert Coone (M45) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:03.63 Merel Smits (C2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:04.32 Conny de Vrieze (M60) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:05.85 Geert Volckaert (M55) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:05.89 Rachel Michielsen (A1) 08.02.2020
300 meter 1:06.00 Julia Groeneweg (F2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:06.89 Inge Nederlof (C2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:08.07 Isa Niemansverdriet (D2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:08.70 Cato Visser (C1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:12.81 Jarno Walhout (C1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:13.86 Judith Heidt (A2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:15.63 Erik Krijnen (M50) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:18.49 Nina Smaal (E2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:19.38 Brechtje Vermeulen (E2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:19.92 Noa Bijl (E2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:20.30 Lente Smits (D1) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:27.54 Noor Phlips (D2) 08.02.2020
500 meter 1:46.86 Febe Kinget (D1) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:13.36 Giorgio Joziasse (Neo) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:17.32 Cees van 't Geloof (Senior) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:17.47 Wilco Jonker (M35) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:18.66 Koen Lippens (M30) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:19.43 Patrick Goverse (M35) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:23.98 Tjerk Bosgra (Neo) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:25.78 Willem van den Hoek (M35) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:26.87 Jean-Luc Ostijn (M55) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:32.13 Michiel Neyt (M35) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:32.20 Arjan Baelde (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:33.50 Wisse Flikweert (Neo) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:34.88 Jos de Geus (A2) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:37.11 Anton Joziasse (M55) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:39.54 Dirk.68 de Jong (M50) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:41.60 Anton Wisse (M60) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:42.37 Julian Langeraert (Senior) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:42.89 Brenda Dijkstra (Senior) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:42.99 Jacob Jan Sinke (Senior) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:43.08 Corina de Vrieze (M35) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:45.02 Pierre Vermeulen (M70) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:46.79 Marc Heidt (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:47.55 Stephanie Dijkstra (Senior) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:47.68 Peter Andeweg (M40) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:49.00 Andy van Houte (M40) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:49.65 Bianca van Duivenboden (M30) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:52.33 Sam Flikweert (M50) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:52.38 Rene Bons (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:53.08 Martin Wattel (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:53.60 Andre Roubal (n/a) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:59.13 Leen ten Haaf (M65) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 2:59.18 Caroline Vervoorn (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:02.63 Gert Coone (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:05.04 Bram van den Dorpel (M35) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:07.81 Anna Baelde (C1) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:10.82 Wouter de Roeve (M45) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:11.22 Geert Volckaert (M55) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:14.95 Meike Goud (A1) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:18.30 Conny de Vrieze (M60) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:27.19 Ciska den Boer (Neo) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:36.11 Rachel Michielsen (A1) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:37.37 Jarno Walhout (C1) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:39.69 Merel Smits (C2) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:48.44 Inge Nederlof (C2) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:48.92 Erik Krijnen (M50) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 3:52.70 Juliëtte Bons (C1) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 4:08.04 Judith Heidt (A2) 08.02.2020
1500 meter 4:12.73 Arjen Jongepier (M50) 08.02.2020
Last Update: 21.06.2021