Competition: CK 5 Dorpen

Information:
  • 42 athletes from 1 nation
  • 25 women and 17 men
  • 4 distances (100m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 126 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

CK 5 Dorpen
15.03.2015
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

Allround (Women), 15.03.2015

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   100M              300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Semmie Bakker           E2   NED   14.16   (2)       35.10   (1)    SB   59.32     (1)    SB   188.620                       
2     Melissa Wenneker        E2   NED   13.94   (1)       35.63   (2)         1:00.58   (2)         189.663   +1.043              
3     Tamara Wenneker         D2   NED   14.17   (3)       37.16   (3)         1:02.48   (3)         195.263   +6.643              
4     Donna Hijkoop           D1   NED   14.64   (5)       37.59   (4)    SB   1:02.68   (4)         198.530   +9.910              
5     Senna Lamme             F1   NED   14.43   (4)       38.43   (5)         1:05.11   (5)         201.310   +12.690             
6     Kirsten Post            D1   NED   14.88   (7)       38.57   (6)    SB   1:11.50   (10)        210.183   +21.563             
7     Cecile Rasshid          E2   NED   16.22   (11)      39.48   (7)         1:09.26   (7)         216.160   +27.540             
8     Lieke van der Heijden   D2   NED   16.39   (12)      40.32   (8)         1:09.08   (6)         218.230   +29.610             
9     Klaske Karsenbarg       E2   NED   15.89   (9)       41.04   (10)   PB   1:11.26   (8)         219.110   +30.490             
10    Mandy Wenneker          E1   NED   15.03   (8)       40.94   (9)    SB   1:16.29   (12)        219.673   +31.053             
11    Nienke Boringa          E2   NED   14.74   (6)       41.54   (12)        1:17.33   (13)        220.263   +31.643             
12    Dieuwertje Bergman      E1   NED   16.42   (13)      41.33   (11)        1:11.50   (9)         222.483   +33.863             
13    Bo Koolen               D1   NED   15.94   (10)      43.65   (13)        1:15.02   (11)        227.470   +38.850             
      Emma Koster             E2   NED   -                 -                   -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 15.03.2015

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   100M             300M               500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Sam Faas             D2   NED   12.76   (1)      30.73   (2)   SB   50.02     (1)        165.036                       
2     Stan Wenneker        D2   NED   12.90   (2)      30.32   (1)   SB   50.21     (2)        165.243   +0.207              
3     Timo Lamme           E2   NED   13.84   (3)      32.07   (3)        59.07     (4)        181.720   +16.684             
4     Jort Bouwmans        D2   NED   14.12   (5)      35.83   (5)        57.51     (3)   SB   187.826   +22.790             
5     Bram Hoekstra        D1   NED   13.87   (4)      35.19   (4)   SB   1:01.12   (6)        189.120   +24.084             
6     Mike Bergman         D2   NED   14.19   (6)      45.34   (8)        1:00.45   (5)        206.966   +41.930             
7     Maurits Kool         D1   NED   16.16   (8)      39.80   (6)        1:05.63   (7)        212.763   +47.727             
8     Roan van Huisstede   E1   NED   15.74   (7)      39.83   (7)   SB   1:08.38   (8)        213.463   +48.427             



Allround (Women), 15.03.2015

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   100M                500M                  700M                  POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Maike Brinksma            Neo      NED   11.91   (1)         44.10     (1)         59.86     (1)    PB   146.407                         
2     Charlotte Kool            B1       NED   12.18   (2)         45.88     (2)         1:03.10   (2)    PB   151.851   +5.444                
3     Laura Depping             Senior   NED   13.10   (4)         49.40     (4)         1:11.07   (5)    PB   165.664   +19.257               
4     Fabienne Kool             C1       NED   13.63   (5)         49.33     (3)         1:08.04   (3)    PB   166.080   +19.673               
5     Rosalinde van de Velden   Neo      NED   12.94   (3)    PB   51.88     (5)         1:12.39   (6)    PB   168.287   +21.880               
6     Sharon Wenneker           C2       NED   13.68   (6)    SB   52.09     (6)         1:11.07   (4)    PB   171.254   +24.847               
7     Inge Smits                C1       NED   13.82   (7)    SB   53.88     (7)         1:12.96   (7)    PB   175.094   +28.687               
8     Sabine de Jong            C1       NED   14.02   (8)    SB   54.64     (8)         1:14.83   (8)         178.190   +31.783               
9     Darya Rashid              C1       NED   14.82   (9)    SB   57.44     (9)         1:25.08   (9)    SB   192.311   +45.904               
10    Aniek van der Heijden     C1       NED   15.21   (10)   SB   1:02.40   (10)        1:30.96   (10)   SB   203.421   +57.014               
11    Angela Bosson             A1       NED   16.01   (11)   PB   1:06.57   (11)   SB   1:35.32   (11)   PB   214.705   +1.08.298             



Allround (Men), 15.03.2015

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   100M               500M                 700M                 POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Bart Brinksma           M50   NED   11.89   (1)   SB   44.83     (1)        59.59     (1)   PB   146.844                         
2     Bart Kuil               M45   NED   12.66   (2)   PB   46.56     (2)        1:03.86   (2)   PB   155.474   +8.630                
3     Martin van den Broeck   M55   NED   12.68   (3)   PB   49.04     (3)        1:07.73   (3)   SB   160.818   +13.974               
4     Corne de Jong           B1    NED   13.08   (4)   SB   51.43     (5)        1:10.06   (4)   PB   166.872   +20.028               
5     Niels Haarbosch         M45   NED   13.40   (5)   PB   50.77     (4)        1:10.55   (5)   PB   168.162   +21.318               
6     Mark Lepelaar           M40   NED   13.43   (6)   SB   52.38     (7)        1:13.48   (6)   SB   172.015   +25.171               
7     Dirk van der Velden     M55   NED   13.88   (7)   PB   51.62     (6)   PB   1:16.08   (7)   PB   175.362   +28.518               
8     Fons Hijkoop            C1    NED   15.57   (8)        58.17     (8)   SB   1:24.55   (8)        196.412   +49.568               
9     Ad van Doorn            M50   NED   16.00   (9)   PB   1:06.18   (9)        1:44.85   (9)        221.072   +1.14.228             



CK 5 Dorpen
15.03.2015
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

NAME                    AG    100M          100M          300M          500M            500M            700M            
Stan Wenneker           D2    12.90   (2)                 30.32   (1)   50.21     (2)                                   
Maurits Kool            D1    16.16   (8)                 39.80   (6)   1:05.63   (7)                                   
Jort Bouwmans           D2    14.12   (5)                 35.83   (5)   57.51     (3)                                   
Timo Lamme              E2    13.84   (3)                 32.07   (3)   59.07     (4)                                   
Sam Faas                D2    12.76   (1)                 30.73   (2)   50.02     (1)                                   
Mike Bergman            D2    14.19   (6)                 45.34   (8)   1:00.45   (5)                                   
Bram Hoekstra           D1    13.87   (4)                 35.19   (4)   1:01.12   (6)                                   
Roan van Huisstede      E1    15.74   (7)                 39.83   (7)   1:08.38   (8)                                   
Martin van den Broeck   M55                 12.68   (3)                                 49.04     (3)   1:07.73   (3)   
Bart Brinksma           M50                 11.89   (1)                                 44.83     (1)   59.59     (1)   
Niels Haarbosch         M45                 13.40   (5)                                 50.77     (4)   1:10.55   (5)   
Ad van Doorn            M50                 16.00   (9)                                 1:06.18   (9)   1:44.85   (9)   
Bart Kuil               M45                 12.66   (2)                                 46.56     (2)   1:03.86   (2)   
Corne de Jong           B1                  13.08   (4)                                 51.43     (5)   1:10.06   (4)   
Fons Hijkoop            C1                  15.57   (8)                                 58.17     (8)   1:24.55   (8)   
Mark Lepelaar           M40                 13.43   (6)                                 52.38     (7)   1:13.48   (6)   
Dirk van der Velden     M55                 13.88   (7)                                 51.62     (6)   1:16.08   (7)   

NAME                      AG       100M           100M           300M           500M             500M             700M             
Tamara Wenneker           D2       14.17   (3)                   37.16   (3)    1:02.48   (3)                                      
Melissa Wenneker          E2       13.94   (1)                   35.63   (2)    1:00.58   (2)                                      
Lieke van der Heijden     D2       16.39   (12)                  40.32   (8)    1:09.08   (6)                                      
Klaske Karsenbarg         E2       15.89   (9)                   41.04   (10)   1:11.26   (8)                                      
Donna Hijkoop             D1       14.64   (5)                   37.59   (4)    1:02.68   (4)                                      
Mandy Wenneker            E1       15.03   (8)                   40.94   (9)    1:16.29   (12)                                     
Cecile Rasshid            E2       16.22   (11)                  39.48   (7)    1:09.26   (7)                                      
Dieuwertje Bergman        E1       16.42   (13)                  41.33   (11)   1:11.50   (9)                                      
Senna Lamme               F1       14.43   (4)                   38.43   (5)    1:05.11   (5)                                      
Semmie Bakker             E2       14.16   (2)                   35.10   (1)    59.32     (1)                                      
Kirsten Post              D1       14.88   (7)                   38.57   (6)    1:11.50   (10)                                     
Bo Koolen                 D1       15.94   (10)                  43.65   (13)   1:15.02   (11)                                     
Emma Koster               E2       DNS                           DNS            DNS                                                
Nienke Boringa            E2       14.74   (6)                   41.54   (12)   1:17.33   (13)                                     
Rosalinde van de Velden   Neo                     12.94   (3)                                    51.88     (5)    1:12.39   (6)    
Laura Depping             Senior                  13.10   (4)                                    49.40     (4)    1:11.07   (5)    
Maike Brinksma            Neo                     11.91   (1)                                    44.10     (1)    59.86     (1)    
Angela Bosson             A1                      16.01   (11)                                   1:06.57   (11)   1:35.32   (11)   
Charlotte Kool            B1                      12.18   (2)                                    45.88     (2)    1:03.10   (2)    
Fabienne Kool             C1                      13.63   (5)                                    49.33     (3)    1:08.04   (3)    
Sabine de Jong            C1                      14.02   (8)                                    54.64     (8)    1:14.83   (8)    
Inge Smits                C1                      13.82   (7)                                    53.88     (7)    1:12.96   (7)    
Sharon Wenneker           C2                      13.68   (6)                                    52.09     (6)    1:11.07   (4)    
Aniek van der Heijden     C1                      15.21   (10)                                   1:02.40   (10)   1:30.96   (10)   
Darya Rashid              C1                      14.82   (9)                                    57.44     (9)    1:25.08   (9)