Competition: City Festival Of The North

Information:
  • 64 athletes from 1 nation
  • 30 women and 34 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 216 races (20x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 1:55.55 Vladislav Kazantsev (F1) 02.03.2019
300 meter 55.94 Rodion Kolotsej (E1) 02.03.2019
500 meter 58.66 Kirill Borovikov (E2) 02.03.2019
300 meter 59.61 Kim Sobolev (D1) 02.03.2019
300 meter 1:01.05 Marija.07 Novalenko (D1) 02.03.2019
500 meter 1:04.02 Inga Matkovskaja (M40) 02.03.2019
500 meter 1:08.13 Erika Zjeronkina (B1) 02.03.2019
500 meter 1:13.91 Svetlana Fojkht (B2) 02.03.2019
300 meter 1:15.62 Maksim Motornyi (D1) 03.03.2019
500 meter 1:16.33 Jekaterina Bespalova (n/a) 02.03.2019
500 meter 1:29.19 Sergej Kazantsev (M65) 02.03.2019
500 meter 1:38.33 Marija.07 Novalenko (D1) 02.03.2019
500 meter 55.74 Aleksandr Volodin (M65) 02.03.2019
1000 meter 2:17.91 Inga Matkovskaja (M40) 03.03.2019
500 meter 2:18.42 Maksim Motornyi (D1) 03.03.2019
1000 meter 2:19.94 Viktor Verin (M75) 02.03.2019
1000 meter 2:47.13 Jekaterina Bespalova (n/a) 02.03.2019
1000 meter 3:28.46 Sergej Kazantsev (M65) 02.03.2019
1000 meter 3:39.06 Marija.07 Novalenko (D1) 02.03.2019
1000 meter 4:50.06 Maksim Motornyi (D1) 03.03.2019
3000 meter 5:49.09 Zlata Semjonova (C1) 02.03.2019
3000 meter 6:45.66 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (C1) 02.03.2019
3000 meter 7:42.58 Aleksandra Jermojeva (C1) 02.03.2019
100 meter 15.66 Matvej Igolkin (F2) 02.03.2019
100 meter 16.26 Kim Sobolev (D1) 02.03.2019
100 meter 17.22 Rodion Kolotsej (E1) 02.03.2019
100 meter 17.81 Ivan Kanunnikov (F1) 02.03.2019
100 meter 20.68 Marija.07 Novalenko (D1) 02.03.2019
100 meter 21.10 Maksim Motornyi (D1) 02.03.2019
100 meter 29.06 Dmitrij.12 Protopopov (F1) 02.03.2019
300 meter 45.02 Matvej Igolkin (F2) 02.03.2019
300 meter 53.49 Viktor Grisjanov (F1) 02.03.2019
300 meter 54.05 Ivan Kanunnikov (F1) 03.03.2019
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 4:50.06 Maksim Motornyi (D1) 03.03.2019
100 meter 17.81 Ivan Kanunnikov (F1) 02.03.2019
100 meter 20.68 Marija.07 Novalenko (D1) 02.03.2019
100 meter 21.10 Maksim Motornyi (D1) 02.03.2019
300 meter 45.02 Matvej Igolkin (F2) 02.03.2019
300 meter 54.05 Ivan Kanunnikov (F1) 03.03.2019
300 meter 1:01.05 Marija.07 Novalenko (D1) 02.03.2019
300 meter 1:15.62 Maksim Motornyi (D1) 03.03.2019
500 meter 1:16.33 Jekaterina Bespalova (n/a) 02.03.2019
500 meter 2:18.42 Maksim Motornyi (D1) 03.03.2019
1000 meter 2:47.13 Jekaterina Bespalova (n/a) 02.03.2019
100 meter 15.66 Matvej Igolkin (F2) 02.03.2019
Last Update: 13.07.2024