Competition: City Championships Tsjeljabinsk

Information:
  • 359 athletes from 2 nations
  • 180 women and 179 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 562 races (35x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior D , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m
06.03.2019

PosNameNation100m500mPointsDiff
1 Jelizaveta Pigareva (D2) RUS 11.55 (2) PB 44.00 (1) 55.550 -
2 Varvara Turova (D1) RUS 11.50 (1) TR, SB 46.83 (2) 58.330 +2.780
3 Anastasija Kropanina (D2) RUS 12.42 (13) PB 47.18 (3) SB 59.600 +4.050
4 Alina Nartova (D1) RUS 12.20 (9) SB 47.50 (4) SB 59.700 +4.150
5 Anastasija Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 11.78 (5) PB 48.06 (5) SB 59.840 +4.290
6 Polina Kvasjnina (D1) RUS 11.75 (4) PB 48.10 (6) SB 59.850 +4.300
7 Jevgenija Kuzmina (D2) RUS 11.71 (3) PB 48.26 (7) 59.970 +4.420
8 Margarita Melentjeva (D2) RUS 12.25 (10) PB 48.64 (9) 60.890 +5.340
9 Jekaterina Musina (D1) RUS 12.25 (10) PB 49.00 (12) SB 61.250 +5.700
10 Darja Isajeva (D2) RUS 12.76 (28) PB 48.62 (8) PB 61.380 +5.830
Marija Savilova (D2) RUS 12.42 (13) PB 48.96 (11) 61.380 +5.830
11 Arina Gubajdullina (D1) RUS 12.49 (16) SB 48.95 (10) SB 61.440 +5.890
12 Valerija Vorontsova (D2) RUS 12.65 (21) SB 49.00 (12) SB 61.650 +6.100
13 Angelina Sjevtsova (D2) RUS 12.60 (18) 49.12 (15) PB 61.720 +6.170
14 Jana Gaibova (D2) RUS 12.80 (29) SB 49.05 (14) SB 61.850 +6.300
15 Jelizaveta.05 Andrejeva (D2) RUS 12.04 (6) PB 50.30 (18) 62.340 +6.790
16 Darja Ketsjajeva (D2) RUS 12.44 (15) PB 50.10 (16) SB 62.540 +6.990
17 Anna Kajeva (D1) RUS 12.14 (7) PB 50.85 (19) SB 62.990 +7.440
18 Irina.07 Pavlova (D1) RUS 12.90 (35) PB 50.25 (17) SB 63.150 +7.600
19 Alina Sjakhmatova (D1) RUS 12.71 (25) 51.01 (21) PB 63.720 +8.170
20 Anastasija Maslakova (D1) RUS 12.28 (12) PB 51.62 (25) 63.900 +8.350
21 Anna Kotelnikova (D1) RUS 12.60 (18) SB 51.43 (23) SB 64.030 +8.480
22 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (D2) RUS 12.82 (32) SB 51.31 (22) 64.130 +8.580
23 Jelena Koltsjina (D2) RUS 12.70 (23) 51.60 (24) SB 64.300 +8.750
24 Darja Borovskikh (D2) RUS 12.70 (23) SB 51.72 (26) SB 64.420 +8.870
25 Polina Denisova (D1) RUS 12.92 (36) SB 51.90 (27) SB 64.820 +9.270
26 Jekaterina Kirjasova (D1) RUS 13.06 (40) PB 51.90 (27) SB 64.960 +9.410
27 Anna.07 Novikova (D1) RUS 12.72 (27) PB 52.25 (30) PB 64.970 +9.420
28 Veronika Kuzarman (D2) RUS 12.88 (34) SB 52.60 (31) SB 65.480 +9.930
29 Anastasija Agapova (D1) RUS 12.57 (17) PB 52.92 (35) SB 65.490 +9.940
30 Jekaterina.06 Kuzmina (D2) RUS 12.68 (22) SB 52.82 (33) SB 65.500 +9.950
31 Viktorija Artjukhova (E2) RUS 12.80 (29) SB 52.82 (33) 65.620 +10.070
32 Aljona Tsveleva (D2) RUS 14.85 (62) 50.99 (20) PB 65.840 +10.290
33 Valerija Jevsega (D2) RUS 13.27 (44) SB 52.67 (32) 65.940 +10.390
34 Viktorija Naumenko (D1) RUS 12.99 (37) SB 53.66 (37) SB 66.650 +11.100
35 Svetlana Druzjkova (D1) RUS 12.71 (25) PB 54.10 (38) 66.810 +11.260
36 Inna Zakharenko (D2) RUS 12.63 (20) 54.65 (39) SB 67.280 +11.730
37 Anastasija.05 Kuzmina (D2) RUS 13.10 (42) SB 54.99 (40) 68.090 +12.540
38 Darja Gorbunova (D1) RUS 13.08 (41) PB 55.69 (42) 68.770 +13.220
39 Ksenija Samarina (D1) RUS 12.85 (33) PB 55.96 (45) SB 68.810 +13.260
40 Majja Golikova (D1) RUS 16.89 (66) 52.06 (29) PB 68.950 +13.400
41 Anastasija Timanova (D2) RUS 13.05 (38) PB 56.33 (47) 69.380 +13.830
42 Veronika Antonenko (D1) RUS 13.71 (51) PB 55.85 (43) 69.560 +14.010
43 Anastasija Lipikhina (D1) RUS 13.65 (49) 55.96 (45) 69.610 +14.060
44 Ksenija Salnikova (D1) RUS 14.13 (54) 55.94 (44) SB 70.070 +14.520
45 Antonina Paltusova (D1) RUS 13.65 (49) 56.51 (48) 70.160 +14.610
46 Aleksandra Vysotskaja (D1) RUS 14.28 (57) 57.36 (49) 71.640 +16.090
47 Tatjana.07 Klimova (D1) RUS 13.63 (48) SB 58.10 (50) SB 71.730 +16.180
48 Aljona Jerkovitsj (D1) RUS 13.72 (52) SB 58.21 (51) SB 71.930 +16.380
49 Polina.06 Beljajeva (D1) RUS 13.40 (45) PB 58.69 (53) SB 72.090 +16.540
50 Polina.07 Kazakova (D1) RUS 14.31 (58) 58.45 (52) 72.760 +17.210
51 Darja Adamovitsj (D2) RUS 12.18 (8) PB 1:00.70 (55) 72.880 +17.330
52 Sofja Belousova (D2) RUS 13.61 (47) SB 1:00.00 (54) SB 73.610 +18.060
53 Viktorija Luneva (D2) RUS 18.93 (67) 55.14 (41) PB 74.070 +18.520
54 Karina Khamitova (D2) RUS 14.13 (54) PB 1:00.95 (56) PB 75.080 +19.530
55 Lolita Khasanova (D1) RUS 14.27 (56) SB 1:02.21 (57) SB 76.480 +20.930
56 Lana Baranovskaja (D1) RUS 13.45 (46) PB 1:04.90 (58) 78.350 +22.800
57 Viktorija Pozdnjakova (D2) RUS 13.16 (43) PB 1:05.62 (61) 78.780 +23.230
58 Anzjela Podsjivalova (D1) RUS 13.96 (53) SB 1:05.03 (59) PB 78.990 +23.440
59 Tatjana Vardugina (D1) RUS 14.91 (63) SB 1:05.37 (60) PB 80.280 +24.730
60 Amina Bajmagambetova (D1) RUS 14.52 (59) SB 1:06.31 (63) SB 80.830 +25.280
61 Anna Sjajkhutdinova (D1) RUS 13.05 (38) PB 1:08.64 (65) 81.690 +26.140
62 Kristina Sjisjmentseva (D1) RUS 16.14 (65) SB 1:05.66 (62) PB 81.800 +26.250
63 Violetta Pavlova (D2) RUS 14.81 (61) SB 1:08.35 (64) 83.160 +27.610
64 Polina Glazkova (D1) RUS 14.76 (60) SB 1:21.81 (66) SB 96.570 +41.020
67 Anna Kodjakova (E2) RUS - 52.96 (36) 52.960 -
Ksenija Podmareva (D2) RUS DNS - - -
Varvara Zaigrajeva (D1) RUS DNS - - -
Anastasija Saldajeva (D2) RUS 15.81 (64) SB DQ - -
Julija Pavlovskaja (D1) RUS 12.81 (31) SB DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
06.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Varvara Turova (D1) RUS 11.50 TR, SB -
2 Jelizaveta Pigareva (D2) RUS 11.55 PB +0.050
3 Jevgenija Kuzmina (D2) RUS 11.71 PB +0.210
4 Polina Kvasjnina (D1) RUS 11.75 PB +0.250
5 Anastasija Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 11.78 PB +0.280
6 Jelizaveta.05 Andrejeva (D2) RUS 12.04 PB +0.540
7 Anna Kajeva (D1) RUS 12.14 PB +0.640
8 Darja Adamovitsj (D2) RUS 12.18 PB +0.680
9 Alina Nartova (D1) RUS 12.20 SB +0.700
10 Margarita Melentjeva (D2) RUS 12.25 PB +0.750
Jekaterina Musina (D1) RUS 12.25 PB +0.750
12 Anastasija Maslakova (D1) RUS 12.28 PB +0.780
13 Anastasija Kropanina (D2) RUS 12.42 PB +0.920
Marija Savilova (D2) RUS 12.42 PB +0.920
15 Darja Ketsjajeva (D2) RUS 12.44 PB +0.940
16 Arina Gubajdullina (D1) RUS 12.49 SB +0.990
17 Anastasija Agapova (D1) RUS 12.57 PB +1.070
18 Anna Kotelnikova (D1) RUS 12.60 SB +1.100
Angelina Sjevtsova (D2) RUS 12.60 +1.100
20 Inna Zakharenko (D2) RUS 12.63 +1.130
21 Valerija Vorontsova (D2) RUS 12.65 SB +1.150
22 Jekaterina.06 Kuzmina (D2) RUS 12.68 SB +1.180
23 Darja Borovskikh (D2) RUS 12.70 SB +1.200
Jelena Koltsjina (D2) RUS 12.70 +1.200
25 Svetlana Druzjkova (D1) RUS 12.71 PB +1.210
Alina Sjakhmatova (D1) RUS 12.71 +1.210
27 Anna.07 Novikova (D1) RUS 12.72 PB +1.220
28 Darja Isajeva (D2) RUS 12.76 PB +1.260
29 Viktorija Artjukhova (E2) RUS 12.80 SB +1.300
Jana Gaibova (D2) RUS 12.80 SB +1.300
31 Julija Pavlovskaja (D1) RUS 12.81 SB +1.310
32 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (D2) RUS 12.82 SB +1.320
33 Ksenija Samarina (D1) RUS 12.85 PB +1.350
34 Veronika Kuzarman (D2) RUS 12.88 SB +1.380
35 Irina.07 Pavlova (D1) RUS 12.90 PB +1.400
36 Polina Denisova (D1) RUS 12.92 SB +1.420
37 Viktorija Naumenko (D1) RUS 12.99 SB +1.490
38 Anna Sjajkhutdinova (D1) RUS 13.05 PB +1.550
Anastasija Timanova (D2) RUS 13.05 PB +1.550
40 Jekaterina Kirjasova (D1) RUS 13.06 PB +1.560
41 Darja Gorbunova (D1) RUS 13.08 PB +1.580
42 Anastasija.05 Kuzmina (D2) RUS 13.10 SB +1.600
43 Viktorija Pozdnjakova (D2) RUS 13.16 PB +1.660
44 Valerija Jevsega (D2) RUS 13.27 SB +1.770
45 Polina.06 Beljajeva (D1) RUS 13.40 PB +1.900
46 Lana Baranovskaja (D1) RUS 13.45 PB +1.950
47 Sofja Belousova (D2) RUS 13.61 SB +2.110
48 Tatjana.07 Klimova (D1) RUS 13.63 SB +2.130
49 Anastasija Lipikhina (D1) RUS 13.65 +2.150
Antonina Paltusova (D1) RUS 13.65 +2.150
51 Veronika Antonenko (D1) RUS 13.71 PB +2.210
52 Aljona Jerkovitsj (D1) RUS 13.72 SB +2.220
53 Anzjela Podsjivalova (D1) RUS 13.96 SB +2.460
54 Karina Khamitova (D2) RUS 14.13 PB +2.630
Ksenija Salnikova (D1) RUS 14.13 +2.630
56 Lolita Khasanova (D1) RUS 14.27 SB +2.770
57 Aleksandra Vysotskaja (D1) RUS 14.28 +2.780
58 Polina.07 Kazakova (D1) RUS 14.31 +2.810
59 Amina Bajmagambetova (D1) RUS 14.52 SB +3.020
60 Polina Glazkova (D1) RUS 14.76 SB +3.260
61 Violetta Pavlova (D2) RUS 14.81 SB +3.310
62 Aljona Tsveleva (D2) RUS 14.85 +3.350
63 Tatjana Vardugina (D1) RUS 14.91 SB +3.410
64 Anastasija Saldajeva (D2) RUS 15.81 SB +4.310
65 Kristina Sjisjmentseva (D1) RUS 16.14 SB +4.640
66 Majja Golikova (D1) RUS 16.89 +5.390
67 Viktorija Luneva (D2) RUS 18.93 +7.430
Anna Kodjakova (E2) RUS - -
DNS Ksenija Podmareva (D2) RUS DNS -
DNS Varvara Zaigrajeva (D1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
06.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelizaveta Pigareva (D2) RUS 44.00 -
2 Varvara Turova (D1) RUS 46.83 +2.830
3 Anastasija Kropanina (D2) RUS 47.18 SB +3.180
4 Alina Nartova (D1) RUS 47.50 SB +3.500
5 Anastasija Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 48.06 SB +4.060
6 Polina Kvasjnina (D1) RUS 48.10 SB +4.100
7 Jevgenija Kuzmina (D2) RUS 48.26 +4.260
8 Darja Isajeva (D2) RUS 48.62 PB +4.620
9 Margarita Melentjeva (D2) RUS 48.64 +4.640
10 Arina Gubajdullina (D1) RUS 48.95 SB +4.950
11 Marija Savilova (D2) RUS 48.96 +4.960
12 Jekaterina Musina (D1) RUS 49.00 SB +5.000
Valerija Vorontsova (D2) RUS 49.00 SB +5.000
14 Jana Gaibova (D2) RUS 49.05 SB +5.050
15 Angelina Sjevtsova (D2) RUS 49.12 PB +5.120
16 Darja Ketsjajeva (D2) RUS 50.10 SB +6.100
17 Irina.07 Pavlova (D1) RUS 50.25 SB +6.250
18 Jelizaveta.05 Andrejeva (D2) RUS 50.30 +6.300
19 Anna Kajeva (D1) RUS 50.85 SB +6.850
20 Aljona Tsveleva (D2) RUS 50.99 PB +6.990
21 Alina Sjakhmatova (D1) RUS 51.01 PB +7.010
22 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (D2) RUS 51.31 +7.310
23 Anna Kotelnikova (D1) RUS 51.43 SB +7.430
24 Jelena Koltsjina (D2) RUS 51.60 SB +7.600
25 Anastasija Maslakova (D1) RUS 51.62 +7.620
26 Darja Borovskikh (D2) RUS 51.72 SB +7.720
27 Polina Denisova (D1) RUS 51.90 SB +7.900
Jekaterina Kirjasova (D1) RUS 51.90 SB +7.900
29 Majja Golikova (D1) RUS 52.06 PB +8.060
30 Anna.07 Novikova (D1) RUS 52.25 PB +8.250
31 Veronika Kuzarman (D2) RUS 52.60 SB +8.600
32 Valerija Jevsega (D2) RUS 52.67 +8.670
33 Viktorija Artjukhova (E2) RUS 52.82 +8.820
Jekaterina.06 Kuzmina (D2) RUS 52.82 SB +8.820
35 Anastasija Agapova (D1) RUS 52.92 SB +8.920
36 Anna Kodjakova (E2) RUS 52.96 +8.960
37 Viktorija Naumenko (D1) RUS 53.66 SB +9.660
38 Svetlana Druzjkova (D1) RUS 54.10 +10.100
39 Inna Zakharenko (D2) RUS 54.65 SB +10.650
40 Anastasija.05 Kuzmina (D2) RUS 54.99 +10.990
41 Viktorija Luneva (D2) RUS 55.14 PB +11.140
42 Darja Gorbunova (D1) RUS 55.69 +11.690
43 Veronika Antonenko (D1) RUS 55.85 +11.850
44 Ksenija Salnikova (D1) RUS 55.94 SB +11.940
45 Anastasija Lipikhina (D1) RUS 55.96 +11.960
Ksenija Samarina (D1) RUS 55.96 SB +11.960
47 Anastasija Timanova (D2) RUS 56.33 +12.330
48 Antonina Paltusova (D1) RUS 56.51 +12.510
49 Aleksandra Vysotskaja (D1) RUS 57.36 +13.360
50 Tatjana.07 Klimova (D1) RUS 58.10 SB +14.100
51 Aljona Jerkovitsj (D1) RUS 58.21 SB +14.210
52 Polina.07 Kazakova (D1) RUS 58.45 +14.450
53 Polina.06 Beljajeva (D1) RUS 58.69 SB +14.690
54 Sofja Belousova (D2) RUS 1:00.00 SB +16.000
55 Darja Adamovitsj (D2) RUS 1:00.70 +16.700
56 Karina Khamitova (D2) RUS 1:00.95 PB +16.950
57 Lolita Khasanova (D1) RUS 1:02.21 SB +18.210
58 Lana Baranovskaja (D1) RUS 1:04.90 +20.900
59 Anzjela Podsjivalova (D1) RUS 1:05.03 PB +21.030
60 Tatjana Vardugina (D1) RUS 1:05.37 PB +21.370
61 Viktorija Pozdnjakova (D2) RUS 1:05.62 +21.620
62 Kristina Sjisjmentseva (D1) RUS 1:05.66 PB +21.660
63 Amina Bajmagambetova (D1) RUS 1:06.31 SB +22.310
64 Violetta Pavlova (D2) RUS 1:08.35 +24.350
65 Anna Sjajkhutdinova (D1) RUS 1:08.64 +24.640
66 Polina Glazkova (D1) RUS 1:21.81 SB +37.810
DNS Julija Pavlovskaja (D1) RUS DNS -
Ksenija Podmareva (D2) RUS - -
DQ Anastasija Saldajeva (D2) RUS DQ -
Varvara Zaigrajeva (D1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 06.03.2019

Samalogs 06.03.2019