Competition: City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Junior D-E

Information:
  • 220 athletes from 1 nation
  • 113 women and 107 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 351 races (40x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 19.14 Andrej Prikhodkin (F1) 25.02.2023
500 meter 1:05.66 Kira Girfanova (D1) 26.02.2023
300 meter 1:02.83 Kristina.14 Kuznetsova (F2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 1:02.04 Darina Sadykova (E1) 25.02.2023
500 meter 53.41 Vasilij Jerjomin (D2) 26.02.2023
300 meter 43.20 Konstantin Sjejn (E1) 25.02.2023
300 meter 36.24 Artem Kodjakov (E2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 33.82 Sofija Golostsjapova (E2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 33.39 Maksim Dolinin (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 27.34 Olga Loganova (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 20.21 Darina Sadykova (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 19.95 Kristina.14 Kuznetsova (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 19.38 Dmitrij Faskhetdinov (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.41 Vladimir.11 Nikusjkin (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 18.45 Jekaterina Prituljak (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 17.76 Artem Samtsov (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 17.19 Tajmas Sjaimov (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.94 Nikita Fedorov (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.60 Darja Lomteva (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.15 Andrej Rublev (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.06 Maksim Dolinin (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.92 Sofija Golostsjapova (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.73 Artem Glustsjenko (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.72 Gleb Tsjukarev (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.63 Gleb Girfanov (E1) 25.02.2023
Last Update: 24.02.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.41 Vladimir.11 Nikusjkin (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.63 Gleb Girfanov (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.70 Anna Berezjnaja (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.72 Gleb Tsjukarev (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.73 Artem Glustsjenko (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.86 Darja Rukodanova (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.92 Sofija Golostsjapova (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 12.99 Jekaterina Kuryleva (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.06 Maksim Dolinin (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.15 Andrej Rublev (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.21 Julija Okuntsova (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.51 Georgij Sjtajts (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.60 Darja Lomteva (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.61 Varvara Alimpeva (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.63 Margarita Asjmarina (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.77 Bogdan Kladko (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 13.94 Nikita Fedorov (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 14.05 Makar Balykov (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 14.15 Jurij Turov (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 14.17 Aleksandr.13 Stepanov (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 14.35 Jegor Jurkin (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 14.46 Danil Vasilenko (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 14.49 Dmitrij Makarjev (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 14.52 Darja Pirogova (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 14.59 Irina Gorbunova (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 14.87 Varvara Khajrullina (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 15.31 Jegor Baburin (E1) Aleksandr Mokhov (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 15.35 Sofija.14 Kajgorodova (F1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 15.50 Sofja Sulejmanova (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 15.55 Nikolaj Usov (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 16.20 Gleb Silkin (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 16.23 Danil.13 Ivanov (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 16.26 Lev Rjabkov (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 16.33 Dmitrij.13 Sokolov (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 16.42 Jaroslava Dymova (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 16.74 Alisa Galjamova (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 17.02 Anna Blinnikova (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 17.09 Vladimir.13 Bizin (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 17.19 Tajmas Sjaimov (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 17.76 Artem Samtsov (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 18.44 Jegor Nikisjin (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 18.45 Jekaterina Prituljak (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 18.59 Milana Stsjerbenko (F1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 19.14 Andrej Prikhodkin (F1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 19.15 Jekaterina Filipeva (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 19.38 Dmitrij Faskhetdinov (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 19.70 Polina Makhetova (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 19.80 Karina Farkhutdinova (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 19.95 Kristina.14 Kuznetsova (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 20.21 Darina Sadykova (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 20.55 Damir Namazkajev (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 20.80 Margarita Novikova (F2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 23.05 Aleksej.14 Tsjerkasov (F1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 25.91 Anastasija Golikova (E1) 25.02.2023
100 meter 27.34 Olga Loganova (E2) 25.02.2023
100 meter 28.04 Jemeljan Gorin (E1) 25.02.2023
300 meter 33.39 Maksim Dolinin (E2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 33.82 Sofija Golostsjapova (E2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 36.24 Artem Kodjakov (E2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 39.33 Jelisej Akentjev (E2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 40.61 Varvara Khajrullina (E1) 25.02.2023
300 meter 40.94 Ignat Gordinov (E1) 25.02.2023
300 meter 41.62 Sofja Rjazantseva (E1) 25.02.2023
300 meter 41.76 Darja Pirogova (F2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 41.97 Jurij Turov (F2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 41.98 Danil Vasilenko (E1) 25.02.2023
300 meter 42.56 Aleksandr.13 Stepanov (E1) 25.02.2023
300 meter 43.05 Irina Gorbunova (F2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 43.20 Konstantin Sjejn (E1) 25.02.2023
300 meter 44.77 Lev Stsjerbenko (E2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 49.58 Sofija.14 Kajgorodova (F1) 25.02.2023
500 meter 49.95 Denis Kusjvintsev (D2) 26.02.2023
300 meter 50.81 Anna Blinnikova (F2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 51.49 Vladimir.13 Bizin (F2) 25.02.2023
500 meter 51.87 Alisa Karaulova (D1) 26.02.2023
300 meter 53.15 Vera Khramtsova (E1) 25.02.2023
500 meter 53.41 Vasilij Jerjomin (D2) 26.02.2023
500 meter 55.15 Uljana.10 Krylova (D1) 26.02.2023
500 meter 55.80 Artem Tarelko (E2) 26.02.2023
500 meter 56.50 Gleb Tsjukarev (E2) 26.02.2023
500 meter 56.76 Varvara Varjukhina (D1) 26.02.2023
500 meter 57.85 Jeva Trifonova (D2) 26.02.2023
300 meter 58.53 Jekaterina Filipeva (F2) 25.02.2023
500 meter 58.60 Jaroslav Tikhomirov (D2) 26.02.2023
500 meter 59.29 Gleb Jergasjev (E2) 26.02.2023
500 meter 1:00.59 Dmitrij Jevremov (D1) 26.02.2023
300 meter 1:02.04 Darina Sadykova (E1) 25.02.2023
500 meter 1:02.18 Terentij Barsukov (D1) 26.02.2023
500 meter 1:02.78 Gulina Rakhmanova (D1) 26.02.2023
300 meter 1:02.83 Kristina.14 Kuznetsova (F2) 25.02.2023
300 meter 1:03.02 Karina Farkhutdinova (E1) 25.02.2023
500 meter 1:03.10 Anastasija Kostjutsjenko (D1) 26.02.2023
500 meter 1:03.37 Grigorij Sjemjakin (D2) 26.02.2023
500 meter 1:04.02 Ivan Khomitsj (D1) 26.02.2023
500 meter 1:05.66 Kira Girfanova (D1) 26.02.2023
500 meter 1:08.42 Veronika Kanygina (D1) 26.02.2023
500 meter 1:08.70 Artem Glustsjenko (E2) 26.02.2023
500 meter 1:16.94 Anna Dmitrijeva (D1) 26.02.2023
Last Update: 24.02.2024